HBF Run for a Reason
22 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Ramsay Health Care 12km
Ramsay Health Care 4km
Commonwealth Bank Half Marathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
3 & Under
12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80 & Over
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
315
316
317
318
Page 1 of 318 (15874 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
Pace
1
22530
Matthew RAMSDEN
Matthew RAMSDEN #22530
Male 16-19
00:12:23.88
00:12:23.88
(00:12:22.29)
1
(1)
00:12:22.29
16-19
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
3:05 min/km
2
22941
Christopher DALE
Christopher DALE #22941
Male 20-29
00:12:36.68
00:12:36.68
(00:12:35.71)
1
(2)
00:12:35.71
20-29
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
3:08 min/km
3
23269
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #23269
Male 16-19
00:12:43.10
00:12:43.10
(00:12:41.99)
2
(3)
00:12:41.99
16-19
2
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
3:10 min/km
4
22779
Alain DUTTON
Alain DUTTON #22779
Male 20-29
00:12:46.12
00:12:46.12
(00:12:43.82)
2
(4)
00:12:43.82
20-29
2
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
3:10 min/km
5
22462
Jesse HUNT
Jesse HUNT #22462
Male 16-19
00:13:10.15
00:13:10.15
(00:13:08.05)
3
(5)
00:13:08.05
16-19
3
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
3:17 min/km
6
23370
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #23370
Male 16-19
00:13:25.34
00:13:25.34
(00:13:23.73)
4
(6)
00:13:23.73
16-19
4
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
3:20 min/km
7
23217
Jason RAMSDEN
Jason RAMSDEN #23217
Male 16-19
00:13:46.89
00:13:46.89
(00:13:45.09)
5
(7)
00:13:45.09
16-19
5
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
8
23233
Brad SCOTT
Brad SCOTT #23233
Male 20-29
00:13:52.11
00:13:52.11
(00:13:50.12)
3
(8)
00:13:50.12
20-29
3
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
3:27 min/km
9
22892
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #22892
Male 13-15
00:13:52.18
00:13:52.18
(00:13:50.69)
1
(9)
00:13:50.69
13-15
1
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
3:27 min/km
10
23350
Kiran TIBBALLS
Kiran TIBBALLS #23350
Male 13-15
00:13:55.37
00:13:55.37
(00:13:54.04)
2
(10)
00:13:54.04
13-15
2
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
3:28 min/km
11
22528
Daniel DAVIS
Daniel DAVIS #22528
Male 20-29
00:13:57.88
00:13:57.88
(00:13:56.08)
4
(11)
00:13:56.08
20-29
4
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
3:29 min/km
12
23384
Melany SMART
Melany SMART #23384
Female 13-15
00:13:58.83
00:13:58.83
(00:13:57.69)
1
(1)
00:13:57.69
13-15
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
3:29 min/km
13
22075
Nathan BAILEY
Nathan BAILEY #22075
Male 16-19
00:14:10.18
00:14:10.18
(00:14:08.42)
6
(12)
00:14:08.42
16-19
6
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
3:32 min/km
14
23201
George PETERS
George PETERS #23201
Male 16-19
00:14:41.20
00:14:41.20
(00:14:39.02)
7
(13)
00:14:39.02
16-19
7
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
3:39 min/km
15
23248
Luke SHAW
Luke SHAW #23248
Male 13-15
00:14:52.93
00:14:52.93
(00:14:51.79)
3
(14)
00:14:51.79
13-15
3
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
3:42 min/km
16
22359
Mark QUINN
Mark QUINN #22359
Male 13-15
00:14:54.16
00:14:54.16
(00:14:52.62)
4
(15)
00:14:52.62
13-15
4
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
17
22343
Siena MCQUILLAN
Siena MCQUILLAN #22343
Female 13-15
00:14:58.65
00:14:58.65
(00:14:57.29)
2
(2)
00:14:57.29
13-15
2
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
3:44 min/km
18
22931
Jack COPEMAN
Jack COPEMAN #22931
Male 20-29
00:15:05.21
00:15:05.21
(00:15:02.40)
5
(16)
00:15:02.40
20-29
5
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
3:45 min/km
19
23010
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #23010
Female 12 & Under
00:15:09.15
00:15:09.15
(00:15:07.79)
1
(3)
00:15:07.79
12 & Under
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
3:46 min/km
20
22176
Clarissa HERBST
Clarissa HERBST #22176
Female 16-19
00:15:15.30
00:15:15.30
(00:15:13.98)
1
(4)
00:15:13.98
16-19
1
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
3:48 min/km
21
22898
Max CAMPBELL-CLAUSE
Max CAMPBELL-CLAUSE #22898
Male 16-19
00:15:18.52
00:15:18.52
(00:15:17.81)
8
(17)
00:15:17.81
16-19
8
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
3:49 min/km
22
22645
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #22645
Male 13-15
00:15:27.95
00:15:27.95
(00:15:25.99)
5
(18)
00:15:25.99
13-15
5
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
3:51 min/km
23
23483
Steve WRIGHT
Steve WRIGHT #23483
Male 20-29
00:15:29.37
00:15:29.37
(00:15:27.20)
6
(19)
00:15:27.20
20-29
6
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
3:51 min/km
24
23402
Sammy KINIGA
Sammy KINIGA #23402
Male 40-49
00:15:31.11
00:15:31.11
(00:15:27.89)
1
(20)
00:15:27.89
40-49
1
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
3:51 min/km
25
22867
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #22867
Female 13-15
00:15:39.45
00:15:39.45
(00:15:38.69)
3
(5)
00:15:38.69
13-15
3
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
3:54 min/km
26
22477
Matt LA SPINA
Matt LA SPINA #22477
Male 20-29
00:15:50.80
00:15:50.80
(00:15:48.37)
7
(21)
00:15:48.37
20-29
7
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
3:57 min/km
27
22638
Michail MULLER
Michail MULLER #22638
Male 13-15
00:15:56.78
00:15:56.78
(00:15:55.00)
6
(22)
00:15:55.00
13-15
6
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
3:58 min/km
28
22584
Madison GOOD
Madison GOOD #22584
Female 13-15
00:15:59.94
00:15:59.94
(00:15:58.40)
4
(6)
00:15:58.40
13-15
4
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
3:59 min/km
29
23195
James PAYNE
James PAYNE #23195
Male 20-29
00:16:20.70
00:16:20.70
(00:16:16.87)
8
(23)
00:16:16.87
20-29
8
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
4:04 min/km
30
22458
Sandra VOESENEK
Sandra VOESENEK #22458
Female 40-49
00:16:21.87
00:16:21.87
(00:16:20.36)
1
(7)
00:16:20.36
40-49
1
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
4:05 min/km
31
22199
Cameron BEST
Cameron BEST #22199
Male 16-19
00:16:23.65
00:16:23.65
(00:16:19.47)
9
(24)
00:16:19.47
16-19
9
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
4:04 min/km
32
22105
Sarah HYNES
Sarah HYNES #22105
Female 16-19
00:16:24.10
00:16:24.10
(00:16:21.37)
2
(8)
00:16:21.37
16-19
2
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
4:05 min/km
33
22861
Mathew BEZAUD
Mathew BEZAUD #22861
Male 20-29
00:16:26.31
00:16:26.31
(00:16:18.12)
9
(25)
00:16:18.12
20-29
9
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
4:04 min/km
34
22670
Nathan GEORGE
Nathan GEORGE #22670
Male 13-15
00:16:28.33
00:16:28.33
(00:16:22.48)
7
(26)
00:16:22.48
13-15
7
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
4:05 min/km
35
23417
Justin SCERRI
Justin SCERRI #23417
Male 40-49
00:16:28.94
00:16:28.94
(00:16:23.49)
2
(27)
00:16:23.49
40-49
2
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
4:05 min/km
36
22304
Caden BARNETT
Caden BARNETT #22304
Male 12 & Under
00:16:30.17
00:16:30.17
(00:16:27.79)
1
(28)
00:16:27.79
12 & Under
1
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
4:06 min/km
37
22177
Tiana LAING
Tiana LAING #22177
Female 12 & Under
00:16:32.41
00:16:32.41
(00:16:32.10)
2
(9)
00:16:32.10
12 & Under
2
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
4:08 min/km
38
22224
Carson WOLFF
Carson WOLFF #22224
Male 13-15
00:16:35.51
00:16:35.51
(00:16:33.95)
8
(29)
00:16:33.95
13-15
8
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
4:08 min/km
39
22886
Dale BRYAN
Dale BRYAN #22886
Male 30-39
00:16:37.44
00:16:37.44
(00:16:33.60)
1
(30)
00:16:33.60
30-39
1
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
4:08 min/km
40
22310
Mark RIGOLI
Mark RIGOLI #22310
Male 40-49
00:16:37.55
00:16:37.55
(00:16:34.16)
3
(31)
00:16:34.16
40-49
3
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
4:08 min/km
41
22887
Zachary BRYAN
Zachary BRYAN #22887
Male 12 & Under
00:16:37.55
00:16:37.55
(00:16:34.14)
2
(32)
00:16:34.14
12 & Under
2
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
4:08 min/km
42
22251
Richard LUCAS
Richard LUCAS #22251
Male 30-39
00:16:40.34
00:16:40.34
(00:16:38.03)
2
(33)
00:16:38.03
30-39
2
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
4:09 min/km
43
22167
Zane DENFORD
Zane DENFORD #22167
Male 13-15
00:16:40.42
00:16:40.42
(00:16:37.64)
9
(34)
00:16:37.64
13-15
9
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
4:09 min/km
44
22457
John TILAK
John TILAK #22457
Male 13-15
00:16:48.53
00:16:48.53
(00:16:44.71)
10
(35)
00:16:44.71
13-15
10
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
4:11 min/km
45
22879
Emily BRADLEY
Emily BRADLEY #22879
Female 13-15
00:16:48.63
00:16:48.63
(00:16:37.37)
5
(10)
00:16:37.37
13-15
5
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
4:09 min/km
46
23119
Mark LONGBOTTOM
Mark LONGBOTTOM #23119
Male 20-29
00:16:49.94
00:16:49.94
(00:16:26.76)
10
(36)
00:16:26.76
20-29
10
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
4:06 min/km
47
22311
Ethan RIGOLI
Ethan RIGOLI #22311
Male 12 & Under
00:16:53.31
00:16:53.31
(00:16:50.32)
3
(37)
00:16:50.32
12 & Under
3
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
4:12 min/km
48
23007
Ellie GLANDS
Ellie GLANDS #23007
Female 12 & Under
00:16:55.33
00:16:55.33
(00:16:53.36)
3
(11)
00:16:53.36
12 & Under
3
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
4:13 min/km
49
23410
Alessio MERLO
Alessio MERLO #23410
Male 16-19
00:16:58.36
00:16:58.36
(00:16:46.66)
10
(38)
00:16:46.66
16-19
10
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
4:11 min/km
50
25435
Brennan PRATT
Brennan PRATT #25435
Male 13-15
00:17:10.76
00:17:10.76
(00:17:08.49)
11
(39)
00:17:08.49
13-15
11
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
4:17 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
315
316
317
318
Page 1 of 318 (15874 items)
© 2023