Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
39
521
Andrew LINCOLN
Andrew LINCOLN #521
Male Staff
00:14:52.05
00:14:52.05
1
(37)
Staff
1
Open
15
Male
37
3.45
4:18 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:05:55.42
3:56 min/km
33
1
32
00:08:56.63
4:35 min/km
46
2
43
50
522
Josh WILLIAMS
Josh WILLIAMS #522
Male Staff
00:15:19.01
00:15:19.01
2
(46)
Staff
2
00:00:26.95
Open
19
Male
46
3.45
4:26 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:27.87
4:18 min/km
68
2
62
00:08:51.14
4:32 min/km
43
1
41
61
157
Sarah OFFER
Sarah OFFER #157
Female Y07
00:15:52.79
00:15:52.79
1
(7)
Y07
1
U13
1
Female
7
KNIG
72
3.45
4:36 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:06:44.46
4:29 min/km
90
2
17
00:09:08.32
4:41 min/km
54
1
6
67
33
Tana HATHWAY
Tana HATHWAY #33
Female Y07
00:16:03.55
00:16:03.55
2
(9)
Y07
2
00:00:10.76
U13
2
Female
9
GOLD
72
3.45
4:39 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:06:32.09
4:21 min/km
75
1
8
00:09:31.45
4:53 min/km
71
2
10
85
410
Jocelyn HANDS
Jocelyn HANDS #410
Female Y07
00:16:45.04
00:16:45.04
3
(15)
Y07
3
00:00:52.25
U13
3
Female
15
WILS
78
3.45
4:51 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:06:51.33
4:34 min/km
104
3
21
00:09:53.71
5:04 min/km
85
5
18
90
414
Zara WARREN
Zara WARREN #414
Female Y07
00:16:52.34
00:16:52.34
4
(20)
Y07
4
00:00:59.55
U14
6
Female
20
WILS
75
3.45
4:53 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:06:58.91
4:39 min/km
111
4
22
00:09:53.42
5:04 min/km
83
4
16
98
31
Claudia DALE
Claudia DALE #31
Female Y07
00:17:02.81
00:17:02.81
5
(22)
Y07
5
00:01:10.02
U13
4
Female
22
GOLD
62
3.45
4:56 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:10.75
4:47 min/km
130
6
27
00:09:52.06
5:03 min/km
81
3
15
115
278
Libby MCGREGOR
Libby MCGREGOR #278
Female Y07
00:17:25.07
00:17:25.07
6
(28)
Y07
6
00:01:32.28
U13
5
Female
28
REDD
69
3.45
5:02 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:01.62
4:41 min/km
118
5
23
00:10:23.45
5:19 min/km
112
6
30
128
408
Emily DUFF
Emily DUFF #408
Female Y07
00:17:45.98
00:17:45.98
7
(34)
Y07
7
00:01:53.19
U13
6
Female
34
WILS
69
3.45
5:08 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:15.83
4:50 min/km
141
7
36
00:10:30.15
5:23 min/km
119
7
33
153
36
Elsie ROSE
Elsie ROSE #36
Female Y07
00:18:55.79
00:18:55.79
8
(45)
Y07
8
00:03:03.00
U13
7
Female
45
GOLD
52
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:30.70
5:00 min/km
165
8
49
00:11:25.09
5:51 min/km
155
8
48
187
409
Ava GOLINSKI
Ava GOLINSKI #409
Female Y07
00:20:18.95
00:20:18.95
9
(64)
Y07
9
00:04:26.16
U13
8
Female
64
WILS
61
3.45
5:53 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:53.51
5:15 min/km
193
9
69
00:12:25.44
6:22 min/km
194
11
73
188
156
Zaylee LOGIE CARRUTHERS
Zaylee LOGIE CARRUTHERS #156
Female Y07
00:20:18.95
00:20:18.95
10
(65)
Y07
10
00:04:26.16
U13
9
Female
65
KNIG
49
3.45
5:53 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:54.07
5:16 min/km
194
10
70
00:12:24.88
6:21 min/km
192
10
71
204
155
Indi BUSWELL
Indi BUSWELL #155
Female Y07
00:20:43.97
00:20:43.97
11
(79)
Y07
11
00:04:51.18
U13
10
Female
79
KNIG
45
3.45
6:00 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:56.42
5:57 min/km
245
13
101
00:11:47.55
6:02 min/km
169
9
57
223
280
Amelia WADDINGHAM
Amelia WADDINGHAM #280
Female Y07
00:21:39.44
00:21:39.44
12
(90)
Y07
12
00:05:46.65
U13
11
Female
90
REDD
49
3.45
6:16 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:32.00
5:41 min/km
223
11
87
00:13:07.44
6:43 min/km
218
12
87
253
279
Annabelle PHILLIPS
Annabelle PHILLIPS #279
Female Y07
00:23:06.75
00:23:06.75
13
(106)
Y07
13
00:07:13.96
U13
12
Female
106
REDD
46
3.45
6:41 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:47.68
5:51 min/km
234
12
92
00:14:19.07
7:20 min/km
262
14
114
254
30
Sophie CORRIGAN
Sophie CORRIGAN #30
Female Y07
00:23:08.38
00:23:08.38
14
(107)
Y07
14
00:07:15.59
U13
13
Female
107
GOLD
43
3.45
6:42 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:59.68
5:59 min/km
246
14
102
00:14:08.70
7:15 min/km
256
13
110
274
159
Lacey SPANSWICK
Lacey SPANSWICK #159
Female Y07
00:24:38.23
00:24:38.23
15
(123)
Y07
15
00:08:45.44
U13
14
Female
123
KNIG
33
3.45
7:08 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:12.36
6:48 min/km
290
15
133
00:14:25.87
7:24 min/km
264
15
116
279
276
Danielle HAZELDEN
Danielle HAZELDEN #276
Female Y07
00:24:57.34
00:24:57.34
16
(128)
Y07
16
00:09:04.55
U13
15
Female
128
REDD
35
3.45
7:14 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:18.05
6:52 min/km
291
16
134
00:14:39.29
7:30 min/km
270
16
120
287
34
Eedi HODGKIN
Eedi HODGKIN #34
Female Y07
00:25:49.47
00:25:49.47
17
(133)
Y07
17
00:09:56.68
U13
16
Female
133
GOLD
34
3.45
7:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:27.24
6:58 min/km
296
17
135
00:15:22.23
7:52 min/km
283
18
130
288
277
R¾isýn KIRKE
R¾isýn KIRKE #277
Female Y07
00:25:49.67
00:25:49.67
18
(134)
Y07
18
00:09:56.88
U13
17
Female
134
REDD
30
3.45
7:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:27.44
6:58 min/km
297
18
136
00:15:22.22
7:52 min/km
282
17
129
295
413
Violet NGUYEN
Violet NGUYEN #413
Female Y07
00:26:54.69
00:26:54.69
19
(138)
Y07
19
00:11:01.90
U13
18
Female
138
WILS
28
3.45
7:48 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:28.46
6:58 min/km
298
19
137
00:16:26.23
8:25 min/km
295
20
138
296
158
Lila PITTICK
Lila PITTICK #158
Female Y07
00:26:54.69
00:26:54.69
20
(139)
Y07
20
00:11:01.90
U13
19
Female
139
KNIG
20
3.45
7:48 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:32.55
7:01 min/km
301
21
139
00:16:22.14
8:23 min/km
294
19
137
297
411
Kumali JAYASINGHE
Kumali JAYASINGHE #411
Female Y07
00:27:08.14
00:27:08.14
21
(140)
Y07
21
00:11:15.35
U13
20
Female
140
WILS
21
3.45
7:51 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:29.48
6:59 min/km
299
20
138
00:16:38.66
8:32 min/km
297
21
140
307
281
Lilli WARREN
Lilli WARREN #281
Female Y07
00:29:17.79
00:29:17.79
22
(141)
Y07
22
00:13:25.00
U13
21
Female
141
REDD
18
3.45
8:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:11:57.45
7:58 min/km
310
22
142
00:17:20.33
8:53 min/km
305
22
141
35
Charlotte RAWLINSON
Charlotte RAWLINSON #35
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
GOLD
3.45
Year 07 Female
32
Ruby EASTAUGH
Ruby EASTAUGH #32
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
GOLD
3.45
Year 07 Female
412
Hannah KERR
Hannah KERR #412
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 07 Female
12
160
Conor BARBOUR
Conor BARBOUR #160
Male Y07
00:13:36.48
00:13:36.48
1
(12)
Y07
1
U13
1
Male
12
KNIG
71
3.45
3:56 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:05:45.50
3:50 min/km
17
1
17
00:07:50.98
4:01 min/km
10
1
10
14
42
Noah JONES
Noah JONES #42
Male Y07
00:13:42.56
00:13:42.56
2
(14)
Y07
2
00:00:06.07
U13
2
Male
14
GOLD
71
3.45
3:58 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:05:46.72
3:51 min/km
19
2
19
00:07:55.83
4:04 min/km
13
2
13
31
285
Luka GOOD
Luka GOOD #285
Male Y07
00:14:25.18
00:14:25.18
3
(30)
Y07
3
00:00:48.69
U13
3
Male
30
REDD
84
3.45
4:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:05:54.46
3:56 min/km
31
3
30
00:08:30.71
4:21 min/km
31
3
30
34
161
Nick BOUZADA OLGIATI
Nick BOUZADA OLGIATI #161
Male Y07
00:14:31.46
00:14:31.46
4
(33)
Y07
4
00:00:54.97
U13
4
Male
33
KNIG
61
3.45
4:12 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:05:55.26
3:56 min/km
32
4
31
00:08:36.19
4:24 min/km
36
4
34
55
288
Toby POTTER
Toby POTTER #288
Male Y07
00:15:30.00
00:15:30.00
5
(51)
Y07
5
00:01:53.52
U13
5
Male
51
REDD
75
3.45
4:29 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:22.16
4:14 min/km
59
7
54
00:09:07.84
4:40 min/km
53
6
48
62
45
Leeuwin PROWSE
Leeuwin PROWSE #45
Male Y07
00:15:53.27
00:15:53.27
6
(55)
Y07
6
00:02:16.79
U13
6
Male
55
GOLD
57
3.45
4:36 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:21.96
4:14 min/km
58
6
53
00:09:31.31
4:52 min/km
70
9
61
66
163
Banjo JENNINGS-HOPKINS
Banjo JENNINGS-HOPKINS #163
Male Y07
00:16:03.51
00:16:03.51
7
(58)
Y07
7
00:02:27.03
U13
7
Male
58
KNIG
55
3.45
4:39 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:00.68
4:40 min/km
114
12
92
00:09:02.82
4:38 min/km
50
5
46
69
424
Jack WEBSTER
Jack WEBSTER #424
Male Y07
00:16:07.00
00:16:07.00
8
(59)
Y07
8
00:02:30.52
U13
8
Male
59
WILS
64
3.45
4:40 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:01.76
4:01 min/km
37
5
36
00:10:05.24
5:10 min/km
92
12
71
71
287
Chase LARDNER
Chase LARDNER #287
Male Y07
00:16:10.50
00:16:10.50
9
(61)
Y07
9
00:02:34.02
U13
9
Male
61
REDD
57
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:39.94
4:26 min/km
86
9
71
00:09:30.56
4:52 min/km
68
8
60
73
289
James UNDERDOWN
James UNDERDOWN #289
Male Y07
00:16:12.73
00:16:12.73
10
(63)
Y07
10
00:02:36.24
U13
10
Male
63
REDD
52
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:25.01
4:16 min/km
63
8
58
00:09:47.71
5:01 min/km
78
11
65
75
422
Kade MARTIN
Kade MARTIN #422
Male Y07
00:16:20.44
00:16:20.44
11
(65)
Y07
11
00:02:43.95
U13
11
Male
65
WILS
52
3.45
4:44 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:43.96
4:29 min/km
89
10
73
00:09:36.47
4:55 min/km
72
10
62
77
420
Jamie HARRISON
Jamie HARRISON #420
Male Y07
00:16:21.25
00:16:21.25
12
(66)
Y07
12
00:02:44.77
U13
12
Male
66
WILS
47
3.45
4:44 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:01.26
4:40 min/km
116
14
94
00:09:19.99
4:47 min/km
62
7
55
103
38
Miles BANCROFT
Miles BANCROFT #38
Male Y07
00:17:12.24
00:17:12.24
13
(80)
Y07
13
00:03:35.76
U13
13
Male
80
GOLD
44
3.45
4:59 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:49.67
4:33 min/km
101
11
83
00:10:22.57
5:19 min/km
109
14
80
104
284
Digby CLEMENTS
Digby CLEMENTS #284
Male Y07
00:17:12.74
00:17:12.74
14
(81)
Y07
14
00:03:36.26
U13
14
Male
81
REDD
40
3.45
4:59 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:02.52
4:41 min/km
120
15
96
00:10:10.22
5:12 min/km
98
13
74
131
418
Louis DU PLESSIS
Louis DU PLESSIS #418
Male Y07
00:17:51.49
00:17:51.49
15
(96)
Y07
15
00:04:15.01
U13
15
Male
96
WILS
38
3.45
5:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:00.68
4:40 min/km
115
13
93
00:10:50.81
5:33 min/km
139
16
99
132
162
Peter CROSS
Peter CROSS #162
Male Y07
00:17:51.70
00:17:51.70
16
(97)
Y07
16
00:04:15.22
U14
10
Male
97
KNIG
28
3.45
5:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:05.66
4:43 min/km
125
16
100
00:10:46.04
5:31 min/km
134
15
95
157
46
Declan SANDER
Declan SANDER #46
Male Y07
00:18:57.15
00:18:57.15
17
(110)
Y07
17
00:05:20.67
U13
16
Male
110
GOLD
30
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:50.82
5:13 min/km
186
18
123
00:11:06.33
5:41 min/km
149
17
104
168
283
Gavin BARRY
Gavin BARRY #283
Male Y07
00:19:24.40
00:19:24.40
18
(114)
Y07
18
00:05:47.92
U13
17
Male
114
REDD
28
3.45
5:37 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:11.18
5:27 min/km
202
20
129
00:11:13.22
5:45 min/km
150
18
105
184
166
Thomas TALBOT
Thomas TALBOT #166
Male Y07
00:20:16.21
00:20:16.21
19
(121)
Y07
19
00:06:39.73
U13
18
Male
121
KNIG
22
3.45
5:52 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:19.66
4:53 min/km
149
17
109
00:12:56.55
6:38 min/km
212
23
130
205
43
Dylan LUU
Dylan LUU #43
Male Y07
00:20:44.55
00:20:44.55
20
(126)
Y07
20
00:07:08.06
U13
19
Male
126
GOLD
22
3.45
6:00 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:52.25
5:14 min/km
192
19
124
00:12:52.29
6:36 min/km
209
22
129
207
415
Oliver BARRETT
Oliver BARRETT #415
Male Y07
00:20:47.58
00:20:47.58
21
(127)
Y07
21
00:07:11.10
U13
20
Male
127
WILS
18
3.45
6:01 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:26.99
5:37 min/km
220
21
134
00:12:20.59
6:19 min/km
190
19
121
215
416
Chace CAMPBELL
Chace CAMPBELL #416
Male Y07
00:21:22.34
00:21:22.34
22
(129)
Y07
22
00:07:45.85
U13
21
Male
129
WILS
14
3.45
6:11 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:34.20
5:42 min/km
224
22
137
00:12:48.14
6:33 min/km
207
21
127
216
40
Christopher CUNNINGHAM
Christopher CUNNINGHAM #40
Male Y07
00:21:23.35
00:21:23.35
23
(130)
Y07
23
00:07:46.87
U13
22
Male
130
GOLD
16
3.45
6:11 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:55.78
5:57 min/km
242
23
144
00:12:27.57
6:23 min/km
195
20
122
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023