Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
22
122
Jade DYSON
Jade DYSON #122
Female 18-29
00:50:22.0
00:50:22.0
1
(10)
18-29
1
Female
10
00:50:00
15:44 min/km
Wave 1
26
506
Heather Claire FOULNER
Heather Claire FOULNER #506
Female 18-29
00:50:54.3
00:50:54.3
2
(11)
18-29
2
00:00:32.3
Female
11
00:50:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 1
32
21
Giorgia BEASLEY
Giorgia BEASLEY #21
Female 18-29
00:53:02.7
00:53:02.7
3
(13)
18-29
3
00:02:40.7
Female
13
01:00:00
16:34 min/km
Wave 1
39
147
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #147
Female 18-29
00:54:04.8
00:54:04.8
4
(16)
18-29
4
00:03:42.8
Female
16
00:50:18
16:54 min/km
Wave 1
55
36
Philippa BOURKE
Philippa BOURKE #36
Female 18-29
00:56:09.2
00:56:09.2
5
(24)
18-29
5
00:05:47.2
Female
24
02:00:00
17:32 min/km
Wave 2
60
508
Nichola JONES
Nichola JONES #508
Female 18-29
00:56:53.3
00:56:53.3
6
(26)
18-29
6
00:06:31.3
Female
26
01:02:00
17:46 min/km
Wave 2
71
209
Julia KALOTAS
Julia KALOTAS #209
Female 18-29
00:59:01.5
00:59:01.5
7
(28)
18-29
7
00:08:39.5
Female
28
Bold Park Masters
2
02:40:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 2
84
212
Claire KENNEDY
Claire KENNEDY #212
Female 18-29
00:59:48.4
00:59:48.4
8
(36)
18-29
8
00:09:26.4
Female
36
01:00:00
18:41 min/km
Wave 1
130
254
Anna MCCONACHY
Anna MCCONACHY #254
Female 18-29
01:06:20.9
01:06:20.9
9
(54)
18-29
9
00:15:58.9
Female
54
01:15:00
20:44 min/km
Wave 2
157
31
Claire BLAQUIERE
Claire BLAQUIERE #31
Female 18-29
01:24:16.5
01:24:16.5
10
(68)
18-29
10
00:33:54.5
Female
68
01:25:55
26:20 min/km
Wave 2
339
Shannon SMITH
Shannon SMITH #339
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
01:04:00
Wave 2
109
Mikayla DENNEY
Mikayla DENNEY #109
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
01:15:00
Wave 2
18
337
James SMITH
James SMITH #337
Male 18-29
00:49:34.1
00:49:34.1
1
(10)
18-29
1
Male
10
00:50:00
15:29 min/km
Wave 1
19
145
Max GARBUTT-WILKINS
Max GARBUTT-WILKINS #145
Male 18-29
00:49:55.2
00:49:55.2
2
(11)
18-29
2
00:00:21.1
Male
11
00:50:00
15:35 min/km
Wave 1
23
130
Blake FABLING
Blake FABLING #130
Male 18-29
00:50:31.8
00:50:31.8
3
(13)
18-29
3
00:00:57.7
Male
13
01:15:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 1
25
530
Tristan GOREY
Tristan GOREY #530
Male 18-29
00:50:33.9
00:50:33.9
4
(15)
18-29
4
00:00:59.8
Male
15
00:58:50
15:48 min/km
Wave 1
36
60
Trent CARROLL
Trent CARROLL #60
Male 18-29
00:53:44.8
00:53:44.8
5
(22)
18-29
5
00:04:10.7
Male
22
00:53:00
16:47 min/km
Wave 1
97
167
Dan HEGNEY
Dan HEGNEY #167
Male 18-29
01:01:05.4
01:01:05.4
6
(56)
18-29
6
00:11:31.3
Male
56
01:12:00
19:05 min/km
Wave 2
117
280
Will OGDEN
Will OGDEN #280
Male 18-29
01:03:39.0
01:03:39.0
7
(69)
18-29
7
00:14:04.9
Male
69
01:10:01
19:53 min/km
Wave 2
228
Ben LEACH
Ben LEACH #228
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
01:00:00
Wave 1
5
41
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #41
Female 30-39
00:40:07.8
00:40:07.8
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
00:50:15
12:32 min/km
Wave 1
6
333
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #333
Female 30-39
00:40:51.7
00:40:51.7
2
(2)
30-39
2
00:00:43.9
Female
2
00:45:30
12:46 min/km
Wave 1
21
152
Melissa GILL
Melissa GILL #152
Female 30-39
00:50:19.2
00:50:19.2
3
(9)
30-39
3
00:10:11.4
Female
9
00:57:00
15:43 min/km
Wave 1
35
106
Vinka DE VRIES
Vinka DE VRIES #106
Female 30-39
00:53:43.6
00:53:43.6
4
(14)
30-39
4
00:13:35.8
Female
14
00:55:00
16:47 min/km
Wave 1
42
253
Aine MCCARTHY
Aine MCCARTHY #253
Female 30-39
00:54:14.1
00:54:14.1
5
(18)
30-39
5
00:14:06.3
Female
18
Perth City Swim Club
8
00:56:00
16:56 min/km
Wave 1
44
34
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #34
Female 30-39
00:54:35.6
00:54:35.6
6
(19)
30-39
6
00:14:27.8
Female
19
Perth City Swim Club
10
00:56:00
17:03 min/km
Wave 1
52
325
Amy SCHELFHOUT
Amy SCHELFHOUT #325
Female 30-39
00:55:35.0
00:55:35.0
7
(21)
30-39
7
00:15:27.2
Female
21
Bold Park Masters
1
01:00:00
17:22 min/km
Wave 1
53
216
Hannah KLAUZ
Hannah KLAUZ #216
Female 30-39
00:55:54.9
00:55:54.9
8
(22)
30-39
8
00:15:47.1
Female
22
Fremantle Masters
1
01:00:24
17:28 min/km
Wave 1
56
37
Theresa BOURKE
Theresa BOURKE #37
Female 30-39
00:56:10.4
00:56:10.4
9
(25)
30-39
9
00:16:02.6
Female
25
03:30:00
17:33 min/km
Wave 2
61
83
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #83
Female 30-39
00:57:18.6
00:57:18.6
10
(27)
30-39
10
00:17:10.8
Female
27
Beatty Park Masters
3
01:00:00
17:54 min/km
Wave 1
75
323
Cherie SAVIN
Cherie SAVIN #323
Female 30-39
00:59:14.3
00:59:14.3
11
(31)
30-39
11
00:19:06.5
Female
31
Rockingham Masters
3
01:04:00
18:30 min/km
Wave 2
78
332
Rebecca SHIPP
Rebecca SHIPP #332
Female 30-39
00:59:23.5
00:59:23.5
12
(32)
30-39
12
00:19:15.7
Female
32
Beatty Park Masters
4
01:20:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 2
95
236
Nellie LIEUTIER
Nellie LIEUTIER #236
Female 30-39
01:00:38.9
01:00:38.9
13
(40)
30-39
13
00:20:31.1
Female
40
Bold Park Masters
6
01:10:05
18:57 min/km
Wave 2
115
271
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #271
Female 30-39
01:03:35.3
01:03:35.3
14
(48)
30-39
14
00:23:27.5
Female
48
01:15:00
19:52 min/km
Wave 2
120
24
Natasha BEVILACQUA
Natasha BEVILACQUA #24
Female 30-39
01:04:10.2
01:04:10.2
15
(49)
30-39
15
00:24:02.4
Female
49
01:08:00
20:03 min/km
Wave 2
125
321
Jenny SANDILANDS
Jenny SANDILANDS #321
Female 30-39
01:04:50.5
01:04:50.5
16
(51)
30-39
16
00:24:42.7
Female
51
01:45:00
20:15 min/km
Wave 2
133
270
Erin MOLLOY
Erin MOLLOY #270
Female 30-39
01:07:00.8
01:07:00.8
17
(55)
30-39
17
00:26:53.0
Female
55
01:25:00
20:56 min/km
Wave 2
152
89
Nina CROWHURST
Nina CROWHURST #89
Female 30-39
01:14:49.2
01:14:49.2
18
(64)
30-39
18
00:34:41.4
Female
64
01:15:00
Wetsuit
23:22 min/km
Wave 2
261
Kate MCINERNEY
Kate MCINERNEY #261
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
01:00:00
Wave 1
368
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #368
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Perth City Swim Club
00:55:00
Wave 1
3
138
Nicola FRASCHINI
Nicola FRASCHINI #138
Male 30-39
00:37:53.5
00:37:53.5
1
(3)
30-39
1
Male
3
00:42:00
11:50 min/km
Wave 1
14
155
Phil GRAHAM
Phil GRAHAM #155
Male 30-39
00:48:11.3
00:48:11.3
2
(8)
30-39
2
00:10:17.8
Male
8
00:50:00
15:03 min/km
Wave 1
24
7
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #7
Male 30-39
00:50:33.2
00:50:33.2
3
(14)
30-39
3
00:12:39.7
Male
14
Maida Vale Masters
1
00:50:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 1
27
252
Iain MCCARREY
Iain MCCARREY #252
Male 30-39
00:51:17.8
00:51:17.8
4
(16)
30-39
4
00:13:24.3
Male
16
00:56:00
16:01 min/km
Wave 1
33
305
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #305
Male 30-39
00:53:34.8
00:53:34.8
5
(20)
30-39
5
00:15:41.3
Male
20
Melville Masters
1
00:50:29
16:44 min/km
Wave 1
34
215
John KIRKPATRICK
John KIRKPATRICK #215
Male 30-39
00:53:37.3
00:53:37.3
6
(21)
30-39
6
00:15:43.8
Male
21
Perth City Swim Club
6
00:55:00
16:45 min/km
Wave 1
62
374
Adam WHITEHOUSE
Adam WHITEHOUSE #374
Male 30-39
00:57:22.6
00:57:22.6
7
(35)
30-39
7
00:19:29.1
Male
35
Inglewood Masters
1
01:00:00
17:55 min/km
Wave 1
72
137
Matt FOSSEY
Matt FOSSEY #137
Male 30-39
00:59:06.9
00:59:06.9
8
(44)
30-39
8
00:21:13.4
Male
44
Fremantle Masters
3
01:05:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 2
81
354
Anton TSORVAS
Anton TSORVAS #354
Male 30-39
00:59:39.7
00:59:39.7
9
(48)
30-39
9
00:21:46.2
Male
48
Claremont Masters
1
01:05:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 2
86
217
John KLAUZ
John KLAUZ #217
Male 30-39
00:59:52.1
00:59:52.1
10
(50)
30-39
10
00:21:58.6
Male
50
01:00:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)