Tour de Bintan
1 Apr 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
GC
Cat 3 St 1
Cat 3 St 2
Cat 3 GC
Challenge
Classic
GF Double St 1
GF Double St 2
GF GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Nation
Pace
ACE1
ACE2
Finish
45
301
Andrew Philippou
Andrew Philippou #301
Male Cat 3
45
(45)
05:36:34
Cat 3
45
Male
45
ANZA Cycling
UK
27.3 km/h
01:13:56
01:26:39
02:55:59
19
356
Faisal Ishan
Faisal Ishan #356
Male Cat 3
19
(19)
04:47:14
Cat 3
19
Male
19
Tomy Soebroto
Indonesia
32.0 km/h
01:13:56
01:17:52
02:15:26
16
316
Zaenal Erwin
Zaenal Erwin #316
Male Cat 3
16
(16)
04:40:45
Cat 3
16
Male
16
Faisal
Indonesia
32.7 km/h
01:13:57
01:17:51
02:08:55
29
305
Matthew Latham
Matthew Latham #305
Male Cat 3
29
(29)
04:57:27
Cat 3
29
Male
29
ANZA Cycling
UK
30.9 km/h
01:13:59
01:17:51
02:25:36
10
307
Philip Morris
Philip Morris #307
Male Cat 3
10
(10)
04:40:40
Cat 3
10
Male
10
ANZA Cycling
UK
32.7 km/h
01:14:03
01:17:45
02:08:53
20
308
Rick Pratt
Rick Pratt #308
Male Cat 3
20
(20)
04:47:54
Cat 3
20
Male
20
ANZA Cycling
Australia
31.9 km/h
01:14:03
01:16:30
02:17:20
37
322
David Ng
David Ng #322
Male Cat 3
37
(37)
05:09:52
Cat 3
37
Male
37
New Moon KHCycle
Singapore
29.6 km/h
01:14:03
01:17:45
02:38:02
27
414
Agus William
Agus William #414
Male Cat 3
27
(27)
04:55:18
Cat 3
27
Male
27
Indonesia
31.1 km/h
01:14:03
01:16:33
02:24:42
36
395
Raymond Clement
Raymond Clement #395
Male Cat 3
36
(36)
05:08:40
Cat 3
36
Male
36
United States
29.7 km/h
01:14:04
01:17:46
02:36:49
32
304
Johan Hundertmark
Johan Hundertmark #304
Male Cat 3
32
(32)
05:01:47
Cat 3
32
Male
32
ANZA Cycling
Netherlands
30.4 km/h
01:14:04
01:17:46
02:29:56
13
328
Marvin Gonzales
Marvin Gonzales #328
Male Cat 3
13
(13)
04:40:40
Cat 3
13
Male
13
Team Harabas
Philippines
32.7 km/h
01:14:04
01:17:44
02:08:54
5
333
Jin Yong Lim
Jin Yong Lim #333
Male Cat 3
5
(5)
04:40:40
Cat 3
5
Male
5
640 Racing
Singapore
32.7 km/h
01:14:04
01:17:44
02:08:51
21
334
Jonathan Loh
Jonathan Loh #334
Male Cat 3
21
(21)
04:51:07
Cat 3
21
Male
21
640 Racing
Singapore
31.5 km/h
01:14:04
01:17:45
02:19:16
2
336
Michael Tee
Michael Tee #336
Male Cat 3
2
(2)
04:30:50
Cat 3
2
Male
2
640 Racing
Australia
33.9 km/h
01:14:04
01:17:44
01:59:02
35
365
Azahari Supardin
Azahari Supardin #365
Male Cat 3
35
(35)
05:07:08
Cat 3
35
Male
35
Singapore
29.9 km/h
01:14:04
01:17:47
02:35:16
23
354
Stanislav Laufik
Stanislav Laufik #354
Male Cat 3
23
(23)
04:51:39
Cat 3
23
Male
23
The Cranks
Canada
31.5 km/h
01:14:05
01:17:43
02:19:50
28
338
Sek Nang Tang
Sek Nang Tang #338
Male Cat 3
28
(28)
04:57:25
Cat 3
28
Male
28
640 Racing
Malaysia
30.9 km/h
01:14:05
01:17:43
02:25:36
31
331
Francis Leong
Francis Leong #331
Male Cat 3
31
(31)
04:59:02
Cat 3
31
Male
31
640 Racing
Singapore
30.7 km/h
01:14:05
01:17:44
02:27:12
15
323
Dwayne Stewart
Dwayne Stewart #323
Male Cat 3
15
(15)
04:40:40
Cat 3
15
Male
15
New Moon KHCycle
Singapore
32.7 km/h
01:14:05
01:17:44
02:08:54
22
310
Glen Falting
Glen Falting #310
Male Cat 3
22
(22)
04:51:32
Cat 3
22
Male
22
APS - Arrivo Primo Singapura
Australia
31.5 km/h
01:14:06
01:17:44
02:19:42
25
302
Dick Hughes
Dick Hughes #302
Male Cat 3
25
(25)
04:51:43
Cat 3
25
Male
25
ANZA Cycling
UK
31.5 km/h
01:14:06
01:17:44
02:19:52
14
360
Alistair Giles
Alistair Giles #360
Male Cat 3
14
(14)
04:40:40
Cat 3
14
Male
14
UK
32.7 km/h
01:14:06
01:17:42
02:08:54
38
388
Mervyn Venter
Mervyn Venter #388
Male Cat 3
38
(38)
05:11:13
Cat 3
38
Male
38
South Africa
29.5 km/h
01:14:06
01:20:30
02:36:36
12
411
Marthijn Kort
Marthijn Kort #411
Male Cat 3
12
(12)
04:40:40
Cat 3
12
Male
12
Netherlands
32.7 km/h
01:14:07
01:17:43
02:08:51
4
358
Scott Leadbetter
Scott Leadbetter #358
Male Cat 3
4
(4)
04:31:49
Cat 3
4
Male
4
West Coast Riders
UK
33.8 km/h
01:14:07
01:17:41
02:00:00
34
346
Filemon Palacios
Filemon Palacios #346
Male Cat 3
34
(34)
05:03:18
Cat 3
34
Male
34
Team Sugarcane
Philippines
30.3 km/h
01:14:07
01:17:44
02:31:27
9
347
Larivin Sevilleja
Larivin Sevilleja #347
Male Cat 3
9
(9)
04:40:40
Cat 3
9
Male
9
Team Sugarcane
Philippines
32.7 km/h
01:14:07
01:17:43
02:08:50
17
377
Indra Afriyanto
Indra Afriyanto #377
Male Cat 3
17
(17)
04:41:23
Cat 3
17
Male
17
Indonesia
32.6 km/h
01:14:08
01:39:08
01:48:06
7
306
Mick Lehpamer
Mick Lehpamer #306
Male Cat 3
7
(7)
04:40:40
Cat 3
7
Male
7
ANZA Cycling
Australia
32.7 km/h
01:14:08
01:17:40
02:08:52
24
384
Malcolm Wyatt
Malcolm Wyatt #384
Male Cat 3
24
(24)
04:51:39
Cat 3
24
Male
24
ANZA Cycling
Australia
31.5 km/h
01:14:08
01:17:42
02:19:49
26
402
Stuart Baker
Stuart Baker #402
Male Cat 3
26
(26)
04:53:21
Cat 3
26
Male
26
Rapha Cycling Club
UK
31.3 km/h
01:14:09
01:17:42
02:21:29
3
416
Romain Barbier
Romain Barbier #416
Male Cat 3
3
(3)
04:30:50
Cat 3
3
Male
3
France
33.9 km/h
01:14:09
01:18:55
01:57:46
18
344
Shohei Kamenosono
Shohei Kamenosono #344
Male Cat 3
18
(18)
04:47:14
Cat 3
18
Male
18
Team NextStage
Japan
32.0 km/h
01:14:09
01:17:41
02:15:23
48
345
Takayuki Koyama
Takayuki Koyama #345
Male Cat 3
48
(48)
06:01:24
Cat 3
48
Male
48
Team NextStage
Japan
25.4 km/h
01:14:09
01:22:33
03:24:41
44
351
John Julian Doyle
John Julian Doyle #351
Male Cat 3
44
(44)
05:36:34
Cat 3
44
Male
44
The Cranks
Australia
27.3 km/h
01:14:09
01:23:36
02:58:48
11
352
Mark Vessey
Mark Vessey #352
Male Cat 3
11
(11)
04:40:40
Cat 3
11
Male
11
The Cranks
Australia
32.7 km/h
01:14:10
01:17:40
02:08:52
42
410
Justin Peel
Justin Peel #410
Male Cat 3
42
(42)
05:31:57
Cat 3
42
Male
42
UK
27.7 km/h
01:14:10
01:17:42
03:00:04
1
380
Jonathon Curry
Jonathon Curry #380
Male Cat 3
1
(1)
04:30:50
Cat 3
1
Male
1
Australia
33.9 km/h
01:14:10
01:17:38
01:59:00
6
399
Romuald Le Calonnec
Romuald Le Calonnec #399
Male Cat 3
6
(6)
04:40:40
Cat 3
6
Male
6
France
32.7 km/h
01:14:11
01:17:33
02:08:55
57
355
Chris Mcdade
Chris Mcdade #355
Male Cat 3
57
(57)
06:27:22
Cat 3
57
Male
57
The Cranks
UK
23.7 km/h
01:15:30
01:39:13
03:32:38
33
373
Dmitry Kabrelyan
Dmitry Kabrelyan #373
Male Cat 3
33
(33)
05:02:09
Cat 3
33
Male
33
Canada
30.4 km/h
01:15:31
01:20:25
02:26:12
8
415
Roy Aldrie Widhijanto
Roy Aldrie Widhijanto #415
Male Cat 3
8
(8)
04:40:40
Cat 3
8
Male
8
KGB - KELAPA GADING BIKERS
Indonesia
32.7 km/h
01:15:31
01:16:21
02:08:48
40
398
Rodolfo Reyes
Rodolfo Reyes #398
Male Cat 3
40
(40)
05:28:45
Cat 3
40
Male
40
Philippines
27.9 km/h
01:15:32
01:33:18
02:39:54
30
392
Neil Stark
Neil Stark #392
Male Cat 3
30
(30)
04:57:27
Cat 3
30
Male
30
UK
30.9 km/h
01:15:33
01:20:53
02:21:01
46
337
Muhammad Noor Farid
Muhammad Noor Farid #337
Male Cat 3
46
(46)
05:41:26
Cat 3
46
Male
46
Team Integrated Riding
Singapore
26.9 km/h
01:16:21
01:38:00
02:47:05
61
372
Declan Starrs
Declan Starrs #372
Male Cat 3
61
(61)
06:37:23
Cat 3
61
Male
61
UK
23.1 km/h
01:16:57
01:34:01
03:46:23
41
390
Michael Lorraine
Michael Lorraine #390
Male Cat 3
41
(41)
05:31:45
Cat 3
41
Male
41
UK
27.7 km/h
01:16:58
01:35:27
02:39:20
58
400
Sam Dickie
Sam Dickie #400
Male Cat 3
58
(58)
06:34:07
Cat 3
58
Male
58
New Zealand
23.3 km/h
01:16:58
01:54:16
03:22:52
53
369
Choon Fong Lai
Choon Fong Lai #369
Male Cat 3
53
(53)
06:16:47
Cat 3
53
Male
53
Singapore
24.4 km/h
01:18:25
01:41:21
03:17:00
50
327
Tomy Rizky Adrian
Tomy Rizky Adrian #327
Male Cat 3
50
(50)
06:02:33
Cat 3
50
Male
50
SAKB
Indonesia
25.3 km/h
01:18:45
01:39:26
03:04:22
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
© 2023