Tour de Bintan
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
17km Time Trial
144km Classic
111km Century
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (705 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
18km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
32km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
62km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
94km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
125km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
24
Yuki Taguchi
Yuki Taguchi #24
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
Team Next Stage
0
27
Chuiling Lee Touzeau
Chuiling Lee Touzeau #27
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
Rapha
0
32
Beverly Raharjo
Beverly Raharjo #32
Female 18-34
Query
Query
Query
18-34
Female
Sampah Cycling Company
0
07:03:26.89
2.6 km/h
05:06:23.26
6.3 km/h
39
Eileen Suhardjo
Eileen Suhardjo #39
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
TBS Cycling Team
0
49
Lucy Julian
Lucy Julian #49
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
0
63
Wan Nghee Eng
Wan Nghee Eng #63
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Joyriders
0
64
Serlina Eng
Serlina Eng #64
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
0
85
Mary-Anne Elkington
Mary-Anne Elkington #85
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Cairns Cycling Club
0
147
Budi Kwok
Budi Kwok #147
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
148
Bevan Davies
Bevan Davies #148
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
0
151
Sebastien Lhermite
Sebastien Lhermite #151
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
160
Taylor Price
Taylor Price #160
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Specialized Roval Racing
0
161
Rodolpho Campos
Rodolpho Campos #161
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Specialized Roval Racing
0
170
Joon Hau Seet
Joon Hau Seet #170
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
177
Aliaksandr Martsinkevich
Aliaksandr Martsinkevich #177
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
178
Satoki Yoshida
Satoki Yoshida #178
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
0
01:05:31.11
16.5 km/h
196
Yosua Andhika
Yosua Andhika #196
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Sampah Cycling Company
0
200
Stephenson Purwonegoro
Stephenson Purwonegoro #200
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Sampah Cycling Company
0
209
Martin Haryono
Martin Haryono #209
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Sampah Cycling Company
0
221
Tim Albers
Tim Albers #221
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
222
Mike Koreneff
Mike Koreneff #222
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Allied World Champion System
0
237
Yuta Kidokoro
Yuta Kidokoro #237
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
261
Jie Yu Moh
Jie Yu Moh #261
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
TWC Racing Team
0
290
Julien Lange
Julien Lange #290
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
CCN Foil
0
296
Jeremy Banatin
Jeremy Banatin #296
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Maximus Specialized
0
306
Christopher How
Christopher How #306
Male 35-39
Query
Query
Query
35-39
Male
Joyriders
0
00:36:43.43
29.4 km/h
00:34:42.62
24.2 km/h
03:17:36.98
9.4 km/h
307
James Withey
James Withey #307
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
0
325
Sander Zwanenburg
Sander Zwanenburg #325
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Greyhounds
0
390
Ronny Koswara
Ronny Koswara #390
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
KGB
0
396
Kenny Ng
Kenny Ng #396
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
0
397
Ian Fisher
Ian Fisher #397
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
417
Leonardo De Souza Aranha
Leonardo De Souza Aranha #417
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
428
Alexander Ivakhov
Alexander Ivakhov #428
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
0
424
Arjan Paans
Arjan Paans #424
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Roval Racing
0
437
Peter Hanna
Peter Hanna #437
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Project 852
0
444
Neil Little
Neil Little #444
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
450
Koken Ueda
Koken Ueda #450
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
0
453
Philip Cockerill
Philip Cockerill #453
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
456
Muhammad Amin Ng
Muhammad Amin Ng #456
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Eastern
0
468
Johan Chan
Johan Chan #468
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
0
472
Richard Bird
Richard Bird #472
Male 40-44
Query
Query
Query
40-44
Male
0
474
Dexter Say
Dexter Say #474
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
476
Sam Hiley
Sam Hiley #476
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
0
479
Shogo Wakabayashi
Shogo Wakabayashi #479
Male 40-44
Query
Query
Query
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
0
00:31:16.85
34.5 km/h
00:23:08.76
36.3 km/h
01:49:55.43
16.9 km/h
490
Brandon Tey
Brandon Tey #490
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
491
Jonathon Broughton
Jonathon Broughton #491
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
505
Sven Grundmann
Sven Grundmann #505
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
510
Jordi Costa
Jordi Costa #510
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
514
Tom Shuttleworth
Tom Shuttleworth #514
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
525
Barry Ziza
Barry Ziza #525
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
0
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (705 items)