Manjimup 15000 International Motocross Junior
3 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
R1-4lap
R1-5lap
R2-4lap
R2-5lap
R3-4lap
R3-5lap
R4-4lap
R4-5lap
Shootout1
Shootout2
Shootout3
Shootout4
Shootout5
GC - 4 lap
GC - 5 lap
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (131 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Points
Pace
Wave
Stage 1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 3
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 4
O/Pos
C/Pos
694
Joy SHARPE
Joy SHARPE #694
Female WOMEN
Started
Started
WOMEN
00:11:18.11
Female
19
Wave 1
00:26:32.99
113
23
00:26:15.35
101
20
565
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #565
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
01:51:37.77
01:51:37.77
23
100-125CC 13-U16
23
01:13:06.03
Mixed
3
Wave 1
00:26:03.75
111
34
00:26:24.68
102
30
00:26:02.92
94
27
00:33:06.41
93
24
440
Chantelle BLAKENEY
Chantelle BLAKENEY #440
Female WOMEN
01:51:08.20
01:51:08.20
20
WOMEN
20
01:09:37.97
Female
46
Wave 1
00:25:16.80
103
17
00:26:52.28
103
21
00:25:53.17
92
19
00:33:05.94
92
20
902
Holly CROWLEY
Holly CROWLEY #902
Female WOMEN
01:59:05.14
01:59:05.14
23
WOMEN
23
01:17:34.91
Female
27
Wave 1
00:25:53.55
110
21
00:27:14.61
104
22
00:29:00.70
101
24
00:36:56.26
101
27
566
Amy SMEATHERS
Amy SMEATHERS #566
Female WOMEN
01:53:13.39
01:53:13.39
21
WOMEN
21
01:11:43.16
Female
36
Wave 1
00:25:42.43
109
20
00:27:38.56
105
23
00:26:19.98
99
22
00:33:32.41
95
22
980
Rochelle SULLIVAN
Rochelle SULLIVAN #980
Female WOMEN
01:57:01.62
01:57:01.62
22
WOMEN
22
01:15:31.39
Female
27
Wave 1
00:26:53.30
114
24
00:27:53.57
106
24
00:28:14.45
100
23
00:34:00.28
97
24
1003
Amy BRIEN
Amy BRIEN #1003
Female WOMEN
Started
Started
WOMEN
00:50:21.49
Female
14
Wave 1
00:27:32.46
116
26
00:28:09.83
107
25
00:36:09.43
102
25
59
Seth MANUEL
Seth MANUEL #59
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
01:35:36.44
01:35:36.44
2
85CC 12-U16
2
00:53:09.42
Mixed
121
Wave 1
00:11:45.95
68
15
01:02:10.37
108
32
00:10:46.11
19
1
00:10:54.00
18
1
39
Joe DI GIULIO
Joe DI GIULIO #39
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
DNF
DNF
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
Wave 1
68
Rhylee BEVIN
Rhylee BEVIN #68
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Started
Started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
10
Wave 1
00:11:32.49
61
21
69
Tyler MITCHELL
Tyler MITCHELL #69
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
DNF
DNF
85CC 12-U16
Mixed
Wave 1
82
James GARSTONE
James GARSTONE #82
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
Started
Started
85CC 12-U16
00:22:42.43
Mixed
5
Wave 1
00:25:36.52
108
33
00:38:42.23
00:26:27.22
80
30
114
Brody NICHOLS
Brody NICHOLS #114
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Started
Started
128-250CC 13-U16
00:58:51.69
Mixed
32
Wave 1
00:24:14.24
90
22
01:00:30.16
00:36:02.90
99
19
187
Kai SMITH
Kai SMITH #187
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
DNF
DNF
85CC 12-U16
Mixed
Wave 1
172
Jennifer TILLOTSON
Jennifer TILLOTSON #172
Female WOMEN
Started
Started
WOMEN
00:47:46.28
Female
23
Wave 1
00:26:16.35
112
22
00:55:16.85
00:33:59.66
96
23
370
Kaj RADCLIFFE
Kaj RADCLIFFE #370
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
DNF
DNF
85CC 12-U16
Mixed
Wave 1
305
Jarrad FISHER
Jarrad FISHER #305
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
DNF
DNF
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
Wave 1
314
Callum MOULTON
Callum MOULTON #314
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
DNF
DNF
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
Wave 1
212
Evan BROWNE
Evan BROWNE #212
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
20
Wave 1
00:10:37.28
29
11
239
Rhal SELWAY
Rhal SELWAY #239
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
Started
Started
85CC 12-U16
Mixed
45
Wave 1
00:11:44.13
67
14
00:24:14.30
00:12:16.83
58
15
246
Roy STOPS
Roy STOPS #246
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
DNF
DNF
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
Wave 1
1014
Corben WEINERT
Corben WEINERT #1014
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
96
Wave 1
00:09:37.64
4
2
00:19:27.93
00:09:47.55
3
2
1039
Joe DI GIULIO
Joe DI GIULIO #1039
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
DNF
DNF
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
Wave 1
1059
Seth MANUEL
Seth MANUEL #1059
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
28
Wave 1
00:10:05.00
11
4
1129
Bevan BARNETT
Bevan BARNETT #1129
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
7
Wave 1
00:12:02.59
1504
Jake TURNER
Jake TURNER #1504
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
5
Wave 1
00:24:22.20
92
26
1543
L'tecia O'NEIL
L'tecia O'NEIL #1543
Female WOMEN
Started
Started
WOMEN
00:44:33.67
Female
30
Wave 1
00:26:16.14
00:26:18.93
98
21
00:33:28.82
94
21
982
Thomas JOHNSTON
Thomas JOHNSTON #982
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
DNF
DNF
85CC 12-U16
Mixed
Wave 1
00:27:17.23
00:27:05.95
792
Kelly DYBDAHL
Kelly DYBDAHL #792
Female WOMEN
Started
Started
WOMEN
00:58:07.22
Female
18
Wave 1
00:36:38.49
117
27
01:04:44.61
00:34:52.84
98
25
489
Mason PAYNE
Mason PAYNE #489
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
DNF
DNF
85CC 12-U16
Mixed
Wave 1
477
Rebecca JONES
Rebecca JONES #477
Female WOMEN
Started
Started
WOMEN
01:08:21.23
Female
11
Wave 1
00:37:35.69
118
28
01:13:47.35
00:36:04.11
100
26
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (131 items)