Tour de Bintan
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
17km Time Trial
144km Classic
111km Century
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (705 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
18km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
32km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
62km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
94km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
125km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
453
Philip Cockerill
Philip Cockerill #453
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
450
Koken Ueda
Koken Ueda #450
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
0
444
Neil Little
Neil Little #444
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
437
Peter Hanna
Peter Hanna #437
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Project 852
0
261
Jie Yu Moh
Jie Yu Moh #261
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
TWC Racing Team
0
290
Julien Lange
Julien Lange #290
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
CCN Foil
0
428
Alexander Ivakhov
Alexander Ivakhov #428
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
0
424
Arjan Paans
Arjan Paans #424
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Roval Racing
0
417
Leonardo De Souza Aranha
Leonardo De Souza Aranha #417
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
396
Kenny Ng
Kenny Ng #396
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
0
397
Ian Fisher
Ian Fisher #397
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
505
Sven Grundmann
Sven Grundmann #505
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
529
Chris Willmott
Chris Willmott #529
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
ANZA
0
514
Tom Shuttleworth
Tom Shuttleworth #514
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
490
Brandon Tey
Brandon Tey #490
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
491
Jonathon Broughton
Jonathon Broughton #491
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
510
Jordi Costa
Jordi Costa #510
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
550
Allister Lovett
Allister Lovett #550
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Rapha
0
537
James Villaroman
James Villaroman #537
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Maximus Specialized
0
525
Barry Ziza
Barry Ziza #525
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
0
27
Chuiling Lee Touzeau
Chuiling Lee Touzeau #27
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
Rapha
0
24
Yuki Taguchi
Yuki Taguchi #24
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
Team Next Stage
0
39
Eileen Suhardjo
Eileen Suhardjo #39
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
TBS Cycling Team
0
49
Lucy Julian
Lucy Julian #49
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
0
147
Budi Kwok
Budi Kwok #147
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
148
Bevan Davies
Bevan Davies #148
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
0
63
Wan Nghee Eng
Wan Nghee Eng #63
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Joyriders
0
64
Serlina Eng
Serlina Eng #64
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
0
85
Mary-Anne Elkington
Mary-Anne Elkington #85
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Cairns Cycling Club
0
196
Yosua Andhika
Yosua Andhika #196
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Sampah Cycling Company
0
160
Taylor Price
Taylor Price #160
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Specialized Roval Racing
0
161
Rodolpho Campos
Rodolpho Campos #161
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Specialized Roval Racing
0
151
Sebastien Lhermite
Sebastien Lhermite #151
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
170
Joon Hau Seet
Joon Hau Seet #170
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
177
Aliaksandr Martsinkevich
Aliaksandr Martsinkevich #177
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
390
Ronny Koswara
Ronny Koswara #390
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
KGB
0
296
Jeremy Banatin
Jeremy Banatin #296
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Maximus Specialized
0
307
James Withey
James Withey #307
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
0
325
Sander Zwanenburg
Sander Zwanenburg #325
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Greyhounds
0
209
Martin Haryono
Martin Haryono #209
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Sampah Cycling Company
0
221
Tim Albers
Tim Albers #221
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
222
Mike Koreneff
Mike Koreneff #222
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Allied World Champion System
0
200
Stephenson Purwonegoro
Stephenson Purwonegoro #200
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Sampah Cycling Company
0
237
Yuta Kidokoro
Yuta Kidokoro #237
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
761
Bryn Jones
Bryn Jones #761
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
0
762
Tang Henry Sek Nang
Tang Henry Sek Nang #762
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Road Brothers
0
755
Pete Crowther
Pete Crowther #755
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
0
752
Andrew Mckechnie
Andrew Mckechnie #752
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
ANZA
0
753
Graham Woodall
Graham Woodall #753
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
0
774
Nick Rudd
Nick Rudd #774
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
0
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (705 items)