Tour de Bintan
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
17km Time Trial
144km Classic
111km Century
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65+
All teams
4T2
AeroCoach
Allied World Champion System
ANZA
Arrivo Primo Singapura
Ascenders Team
Athlete Lab
Bangalore Bicycle Bureau Racing
Barbarians Singapore
Beacon Roads CC
Bike 360 Racing
Bikelabz
Cairns Cycling Club
CCN Foil
Coached
Cranks
Cyclemania
Cycling Training Asia
Dawn Riders
Eastern
Fitness First Triathlon Team
FORCE
Gelling Cycling Team
GKAB-Geng Kayuh Asal Boleh
Greyhounds
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
Integrated Riding Racing Team
Inter Velo
International Gerbils
ISSI Bintan Breathaking Journey
ISSI Kab.Karimun
Joyriders
KGB
KHT Star Physio
Mamils CC
MatadorRACING
Maximus Specialized
MetaSport
MIVRO
MK Velo
MWCC
Nich Cycling
PL3rs
PRC
Project 852
Rapha
Ratjoen Cycling Club
Rawhides
Road Brothers
Roojai.com
Roval Racing
RRS (Romeo Racing Spirit)
Sampah Cycling Company
Shanghai PudongCycling
Silver Bullets
Singapore Biking Vikings (SBV)
Smile Asia
South Perth Rouleurs (SPR)
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
Specialized Roval Racing
Spectrum Racing
Strive Cycle Training
SwiftCarbon Virgin Active
Swiss Club Riders
T2 CYCLING OPEN
TBS Cycling Team
Team Absolut
Team Baram
Team Cycledelic
Team Falcon
Team Fast
Team Harabas
Team Next Stage
Templeproject Treknology
Tricators
TriEdge
TWC Racing Team
U Cycling team
UPCT
WAB (We Are Bikers)
West Coast Riders
YGSK DISPARBUD KARIMUN
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (705 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
18km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
32km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
62km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
94km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
125km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
295
Ross Valente
Ross Valente #295
Male 35-39
Started
Started
Started
35-39
Male
Project 852
0
00:29:26.34
36.7 km/h
48
48
00:25:55.04
32.4 km/h
285
45
00:52:43.01
34.1 km/h
349
58
01:04:32.16
29.8 km/h
279
44
01:23:52.82
22.2 km/h
395
59
519
Alister Beck
Alister Beck #519
Male 40-44
Started
Started
Started
40-44
Male
0
00:33:32.35
32.2 km/h
377
73
00:30:29.56
27.5 km/h
415
72
00:52:32.60
34.3 km/h
344
56
02:01:27.94
15.8 km/h
587
102
00:46:56.98
39.6 km/h
1
1
521
Govind Dharwada
Govind Dharwada #521
Male 40-44
Started
Started
Started
40-44
Male
0
00:45:19.86
23.8 km/h
576
100
00:46:46.51
18.0 km/h
586
101
01:24:44.23
21.2 km/h
584
102
01:52:24.61
17.1 km/h
582
101
533
Pavol Krizan
Pavol Krizan #533
Male 45-49
Started
Started
Started
-00:00:06
45-49
Male
0
00:31:15.07
34.6 km/h
162
10
00:24:12.10
34.7 km/h
161
1
00:41:09.72
43.7 km/h
25
25
00:54:11.79
35.4 km/h
131
7
00:48:28.58
38.4 km/h
21
20
31
Janny Fransisca
Janny Fransisca #31
Female 18-34
DNF
DNF
DNF
18-34
Female
Sampah Cycling Company
0
01:13:31.10
14.7 km/h
00:57:27.60
14.6 km/h
01:31:29.38
19.7 km/h
47
Stenny Kusuma
Stenny Kusuma #47
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
Sampah Cycling Company
0
01:13:49.44
14.6 km/h
00:55:25.74
15.2 km/h
01:33:14.14
19.3 km/h
01:30:47.26
21.1 km/h
02:12:48.03
14.0 km/h
79
Sock Hee Anna Tan
Sock Hee Anna Tan #79
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
0
00:42:10.30
25.6 km/h
00:36:40.01
22.9 km/h
01:10:28.61
25.5 km/h
89
Alison Dyson
Alison Dyson #89
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
DNF
-00:00:14
50-54
Female
0
00:34:08.67
31.6 km/h
00:27:11.43
30.9 km/h
00:49:57.33
36.0 km/h
00:59:47.47
32.1 km/h
166
Mou Jun Teo
Mou Jun Teo #166
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
0
00:38:16.51
28.2 km/h
00:47:29.41
17.7 km/h
01:28:44.95
20.3 km/h
02:03:08.76
15.6 km/h
178
Satoki Yoshida
Satoki Yoshida #178
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
0
01:05:31.11
16.5 km/h
187
Srikkanth Ramachandran
Srikkanth Ramachandran #187
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
0
00:42:42.78
25.3 km/h
00:46:48.78
17.9 km/h
01:45:28.54
17.1 km/h
02:24:25.38
13.3 km/h
207
Ivan Podiman
Ivan Podiman #207
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
Sampah Cycling Company
0
01:08:23.47
15.8 km/h
00:56:39.74
14.8 km/h
01:30:01.21
20.0 km/h
359
Andrey Soebekti
Andrey Soebekti #359
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Sampah Cycling Company
0
00:49:47.35
21.7 km/h
00:50:18.58
16.7 km/h
01:22:16.42
21.9 km/h
454
Randy Yeung
Randy Yeung #454
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
0
00:41:45.61
25.9 km/h
00:45:25.58
18.5 km/h
01:35:16.85
18.9 km/h
470
Euan Macinnes
Euan Macinnes #470
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Eastern
0
00:36:38.11
29.5 km/h
00:34:55.81
24.0 km/h
01:14:20.95
24.2 km/h
01:46:32.48
18.0 km/h
01:31:48.22
20.3 km/h
475
Deddy Liunaldi
Deddy Liunaldi #475
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Sampah Cycling Company
0
00:48:23.97
22.3 km/h
00:49:51.93
16.8 km/h
01:45:38.65
17.0 km/h
488
Terence Rodriguez
Terence Rodriguez #488
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
0
00:41:41.02
25.9 km/h
00:37:13.42
22.6 km/h
01:20:44.68
22.3 km/h
01:43:24.60
18.6 km/h
02:28:50.76
12.5 km/h
572
Steve Davidson
Steve Davidson #572
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
ANZA
0
00:31:16.61
34.5 km/h
00:24:23.05
34.4 km/h
623
Adam Firth
Adam Firth #623
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
0
00:38:22.37
28.1 km/h
00:40:46.37
20.6 km/h
01:20:43.62
22.3 km/h
01:57:01.54
16.4 km/h
01:50:44.72
16.8 km/h
626
Wilfredo Foy-Os
Wilfredo Foy-Os #626
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
WAB (We Are Bikers)
0
00:42:31.30
25.4 km/h
00:41:06.15
20.4 km/h
01:17:34.20
23.2 km/h
01:53:57.68
16.8 km/h
02:05:44.14
14.8 km/h
688
Siew Chuan Phoon
Siew Chuan Phoon #688
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
0
00:36:55.99
29.2 km/h
00:33:48.46
24.8 km/h
01:13:16.91
24.6 km/h
698
Robin Tan
Robin Tan #698
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
0
01:04:00.91
16.9 km/h
01:13:52.59
11.4 km/h
05:02:40.47
6.1 km/h
722
Kosuke Omoda
Kosuke Omoda #722
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
0
00:32:19.87
33.4 km/h
00:39:02.43
21.5 km/h
01:11:38.97
25.1 km/h
01:38:35.25
19.5 km/h
742
Philip Jones
Philip Jones #742
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
0
00:46:07.08
23.4 km/h
01:40:27.91
18.5 km/h
766
John Fetherstonhaugh
John Fetherstonhaugh #766
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
0
00:41:29.89
26.0 km/h
00:43:57.82
19.1 km/h
01:11:54.05
25.0 km/h
06:31:32.78
4.8 km/h
795
Angus Agnew
Angus Agnew #795
Male 65+
DNF
DNF
DNF
-00:00:04
65+
Male
International Gerbils
0
00:36:23.31
29.7 km/h
00:34:24.63
24.4 km/h
01:08:47.91
26.2 km/h
01:31:11.22
21.1 km/h
24
Yuki Taguchi
Yuki Taguchi #24
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
Team Next Stage
0
27
Chuiling Lee Touzeau
Chuiling Lee Touzeau #27
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
Rapha
0
39
Eileen Suhardjo
Eileen Suhardjo #39
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
TBS Cycling Team
0
49
Lucy Julian
Lucy Julian #49
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
0
63
Wan Nghee Eng
Wan Nghee Eng #63
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Joyriders
0
64
Serlina Eng
Serlina Eng #64
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
0
85
Mary-Anne Elkington
Mary-Anne Elkington #85
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Cairns Cycling Club
0
147
Budi Kwok
Budi Kwok #147
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
148
Bevan Davies
Bevan Davies #148
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
0
151
Sebastien Lhermite
Sebastien Lhermite #151
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
160
Taylor Price
Taylor Price #160
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Specialized Roval Racing
0
161
Rodolpho Campos
Rodolpho Campos #161
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Specialized Roval Racing
0
170
Joon Hau Seet
Joon Hau Seet #170
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
177
Aliaksandr Martsinkevich
Aliaksandr Martsinkevich #177
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
196
Yosua Andhika
Yosua Andhika #196
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Sampah Cycling Company
0
200
Stephenson Purwonegoro
Stephenson Purwonegoro #200
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Sampah Cycling Company
0
209
Martin Haryono
Martin Haryono #209
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Sampah Cycling Company
0
221
Tim Albers
Tim Albers #221
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
222
Mike Koreneff
Mike Koreneff #222
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Allied World Champion System
0
237
Yuta Kidokoro
Yuta Kidokoro #237
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
261
Jie Yu Moh
Jie Yu Moh #261
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
TWC Racing Team
0
290
Julien Lange
Julien Lange #290
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
CCN Foil
0
296
Jeremy Banatin
Jeremy Banatin #296
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Maximus Specialized
0
307
James Withey
James Withey #307
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
0
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (705 items)