Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #4
19 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
81
355
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #355
Female 35-39
01:07:22.73
01:07:22.73
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:36 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:13:59.46
110
2
27
00:01:06.85
107
3
32
00:15:06.60
110
1
2
00:29:59.31
97
2
3
00:00:35.88
21
1
8
00:21:41.22
126
2
16
84
352
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #352
Female 35-39
01:07:33.78
01:07:33.78
2
(7)
35-39
2
00:00:11.04
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:37 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:14:42.26
163
4
43
00:01:00.89
57
1
15
00:15:07.22
112
2
4
00:29:55.98
96
1
2
00:00:39.48
48
2
16
00:21:15.15
103
1
12
197
357
Adel VAN DER WALT
Adel VAN DER WALT #357
Female 35-39
01:12:56.51
01:12:56.51
3
(39)
35-39
3
00:05:33.77
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
2:49 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:16:11.92
278
8
74
00:01:35.61
252
9
76
00:16:01.26
204
4
31
00:31:46.34
182
4
25
00:01:02.46
250
9
83
00:22:20.17
155
3
21
200
670
Lucy LOUGHMAN
Lucy LOUGHMAN #670
Female 35-39
01:13:04.27
01:13:04.27
4
(40)
35-39
4
00:05:41.54
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
2:50 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:14:33.67
148
3
37
00:01:38.85
271
10
85
00:15:56.85
194
3
26
00:31:27.89
158
3
20
00:01:08.16
304
11
101
00:24:15.69
269
8
56
202
695
Kirsten HILL
Kirsten HILL #695
Female 35-39
01:13:08.16
01:13:08.16
5
(41)
35-39
5
00:05:45.42
Female
41
2:50 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:15:10.19
216
6
56
00:01:06.58
98
2
29
00:16:04.74
211
5
34
00:32:05.14
201
5
34
00:00:56.27
194
7
66
00:23:49.97
247
7
49
211
341
Kinga HAGUE
Kinga HAGUE #341
Female 35-39
01:13:28.52
01:13:28.52
6
(43)
35-39
6
00:06:05.78
Female
43
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:51 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:15:32.35
245
7
63
00:01:09.81
128
5
38
00:16:28.46
258
7
43
00:32:54.50
253
7
45
00:00:45.12
97
4
32
00:23:06.73
204
5
36
250
332
Shar BAIRD
Shar BAIRD #332
Female 35-39
01:15:33.18
01:15:33.18
7
(54)
35-39
7
00:08:10.45
Female
54
Western Australia
AUS
2:56 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:15:04.99
205
5
54
00:01:35.15
247
8
73
00:18:01.39
395
11
104
00:35:13.02
352
9
82
00:01:16.30
368
13
126
00:22:23.71
160
4
22
268
350
Michelle MANNING
Michelle MANNING #350
Female 35-39
01:16:19.88
01:16:19.88
8
(59)
35-39
8
00:08:57.15
Female
59
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:57 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:13:20.67
62
1
16
00:01:51.60
337
14
107
00:18:22.60
422
13
119
00:36:29.10
405
12
109
00:00:56.34
195
8
67
00:23:42.16
240
6
46
326
349
E-Mae LIM
E-Mae LIM #349
Female 35-39
01:21:09.29
01:21:09.29
9
(74)
35-39
9
00:13:46.56
Female
74
Western Australia
AUS
3:09 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:16:30.46
303
9
83
00:01:28.24
215
6
62
00:17:47.40
374
9
94
00:34:57.72
341
8
79
00:00:51.43
157
6
52
00:27:21.44
384
13
99
347
338
Dympna FORTE
Dympna FORTE #338
Female 35-39
01:22:28.44
01:22:28.44
10
(84)
35-39
10
00:15:05.71
Female
84
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:12 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:18:09.92
414
14
128
00:01:59.76
368
16
115
00:17:37.95
358
8
85
00:35:26.98
363
10
88
00:01:20.57
392
15
136
00:25:31.20
315
10
70
377
331
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #331
Female 35-39
01:23:39.12
01:23:39.12
11
(94)
35-39
11
00:16:16.38
Female
94
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:14 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:18:00.29
404
13
122
00:02:00.21
372
17
116
00:18:07.80
402
12
107
00:37:10.42
423
13
117
00:01:10.25
327
12
113
00:25:17.94
305
9
67
409
347
Gemma KER
Gemma KER #347
Female 35-39
01:26:23.62
01:26:23.62
12
(111)
35-39
12
00:19:00.88
Female
111
Western Australia
AUS
3:21 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:16:49.42
330
11
93
00:01:51.32
335
13
106
00:19:44.88
486
23
162
00:40:06.67
486
21
160
00:00:42.73
75
3
25
00:26:53.46
369
11
90
416
339
Felicity GILTAY
Felicity GILTAY #339
Female 35-39
01:26:47.66
01:26:47.66
13
(114)
35-39
13
00:19:24.93
Female
114
City Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:22 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:18:23.92
430
16
137
00:01:49.60
330
12
103
00:16:07.78
214
6
36
00:32:35.72
232
6
40
00:01:39.30
471
17
166
00:32:19.10
482
19
156
425
699
Jodie HERON
Jodie HERON #699
Female 35-39
01:27:12.30
01:27:12.30
14
(121)
35-39
14
00:19:49.57
Female
121
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:23 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:18:17.67
423
15
133
00:01:30.81
225
7
63
00:18:30.85
426
14
122
00:37:42.37
434
14
124
00:01:19.41
384
14
133
00:28:22.03
413
14
111
429
335
Elwyn CAMPBELL
Elwyn CAMPBELL #335
Female 35-39
01:27:19.65
01:27:19.65
15
(123)
35-39
15
00:19:56.92
Female
123
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:23 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:19:31.38
476
19
165
00:01:08.09
114
4
35
00:17:53.33
385
10
97
00:36:19.52
398
11
105
00:00:49.14
135
5
47
00:29:31.51
438
16
130
430
354
Robyn ROGERS
Robyn ROGERS #354
Female 35-39
01:27:24.90
01:27:24.90
16
(124)
35-39
16
00:20:02.17
Female
124
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:23 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:16:41.92
323
10
91
00:01:44.11
298
11
95
00:19:17.01
467
18
148
00:39:25.82
475
19
151
00:01:02.91
255
10
84
00:28:30.13
417
15
114
438
333
Bronwyn BELL
Bronwyn BELL #333
Female 35-39
01:28:05.82
01:28:05.82
17
(128)
35-39
17
00:20:43.08
Female
128
Western Australia
AUS
3:25 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:18:39.92
446
17
148
00:02:11.81
411
19
139
00:18:33.68
429
15
124
00:38:16.68
449
16
132
00:01:55.87
497
19
179
00:27:01.52
374
12
92
480
343
Maria HARGREAVES
Maria HARGREAVES #343
Female 35-39
01:34:19.52
01:34:19.52
18
(153)
35-39
18
00:26:56.79
Female
153
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:20:21.11
491
21
175
00:02:10.85
409
18
137
00:19:40.32
484
21
160
00:39:48.13
484
20
158
00:02:10.29
515
21
189
00:29:49.12
448
17
134
484
348
Evon KNUDSON
Evon KNUDSON #348
Female 35-39
01:34:38.30
01:34:38.30
19
(157)
35-39
19
00:27:15.57
Female
157
Western Australia
AUS
3:40 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:19:36.53
479
20
167
00:02:41.92
486
22
177
00:19:15.42
464
17
145
00:38:47.28
462
18
141
00:02:18.19
521
24
193
00:31:14.36
472
18
150
510
340
Nadia GLAZIER
Nadia GLAZIER #340
Female 35-39
01:40:38.66
01:40:38.66
20
(177)
35-39
20
00:33:15.93
Female
177
Western Australia
AUS
3:54 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:20:54.67
504
23
183
00:02:33.62
472
21
167
00:19:47.30
487
24
163
00:40:15.82
488
22
162
00:01:52.49
494
18
177
00:35:02.05
509
20
176
511
330
Victoria AMEY
Victoria AMEY #330
Female 35-39
01:41:25.54
01:41:25.54
21
(178)
35-39
21
00:34:02.80
Female
178
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:20:25.94
492
22
176
00:01:58.04
361
15
114
00:18:52.61
445
16
132
00:38:10.25
443
15
129
00:01:56.35
498
20
180
00:38:54.95
523
23
188
512
344
Michelle HAYES
Michelle HAYES #344
Female 35-39
01:41:48.42
01:41:48.42
22
(179)
35-39
22
00:34:25.69
Female
179
Western Australia
AUS
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:17:03.85
348
12
100
00:03:19.68
526
24
192
00:21:23.60
520
25
188
00:43:50.87
524
25
189
00:01:37.56
460
16
160
00:35:56.46
514
21
180
522
345
Monique HERBST
Monique HERBST #345
Female 35-39
01:45:59.93
01:45:59.93
23
(187)
35-39
23
00:38:37.20
Female
187
Western Australia
AUS
4:06 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:22:07.42
523
24
190
00:03:20.31
527
25
193
00:19:19.11
469
19
149
00:38:38.12
458
17
138
00:02:15.85
519
22
191
00:39:38.22
526
24
191
524
346
Christy JOHNS
Christy JOHNS #346
Female 35-39
01:46:35.24
01:46:35.24
24
(189)
35-39
24
00:39:12.50
Female
189
Western Australia
AUS
4:08 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:22:56.66
526
25
191
00:02:15.56
427
20
145
00:19:43.42
485
22
161
00:40:30.26
493
24
167
00:02:16.45
520
23
192
00:38:36.29
522
22
187
527
668
Danielle BERRY
Danielle BERRY #668
Female 35-39
01:50:08.95
01:50:08.95
25
(191)
35-39
25
00:42:46.21
Female
191
Western Australia
AUS
4:16 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Green
00:19:02.17
455
18
153
00:02:42.16
487
23
178
00:19:39.55
483
20
159
00:40:19.61
490
23
164
00:03:44.61
537
25
200
00:44:20.39
534
25
197
356
Theresa SMITH
Theresa SMITH #356
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
351
Heidi NORE
Heidi NORE #351
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
353
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #353
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
342
Kinga HAGUE
Kinga HAGUE #342
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
334
Emma BRENNAN
Emma BRENNAN #334
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
336
Michelle CAREY
Michelle CAREY #336
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
337
Raelee DENNISTON
Raelee DENNISTON #337
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)