SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
19
21
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #21
Female Open
01:04:36.75
01:04:36.75
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:24 min/km
00:10:46.92
20
2
6
00:01:01.84
43
5
16
00:33:37.46
97
2
6
00:00:49.28
12
1
4
00:18:21.24
20
1
1
39
33
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #33
Male 14-15
01:07:04.63
01:07:04.63
4
(35)
14-15
4
Male
35
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:09:48.11
5
1
5
00:01:06.90
59
6
33
00:38:12.45
303
6
246
00:01:19.65
266
8
178
00:16:37.50
1
1
1
49
652
Eccosse
Eccosse #652
Mixed Team
01:08:02.35
01:08:02.35
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:53.92
105
2
2
00:01:14.13
91
1
1
00:34:59.19
161
1
1
00:00:51.73
22
1
1
00:18:03.36
12
1
1
213
653
Team Edwards
Team Edwards #653
Mixed Team
01:16:59.33
01:16:59.33
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:10:34.12
18
1
1
00:01:19.66
120
2
2
00:42:10.72
477
2
2
00:00:53.77
34
2
2
00:22:01.06
165
2
2
4
8
Sam LADE
Sam LADE #8
Male Open
00:59:51.64
00:59:51.64
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:14 min/km
00:09:46.36
4
4
4
00:00:47.82
3
2
3
00:31:34.03
22
6
19
00:00:56.43
58
6
35
00:16:46.99
2
1
2
33
13
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #13
Female Open
01:06:03.21
01:06:03.21
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:11:11.50
38
4
10
00:00:58.79
36
4
13
00:33:50.42
106
3
8
00:00:57.88
69
6
23
00:19:04.60
30
2
2
24
12
Jessica CLAXTON
Jessica CLAXTON #12
Female Open
01:05:40.68
01:05:40.68
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:09:59.23
6
1
1
00:00:51.82
10
1
1
00:34:32.66
138
6
12
00:00:50.54
19
2
7
00:19:26.42
39
3
3
15
39
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #39
Male 16-19
01:03:27.89
01:03:27.89
2
(15)
16-19
2
Male
15
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:10:51.59
24
4
16
00:00:47.23
2
1
2
00:34:05.14
115
9
107
00:00:46.72
7
2
5
00:16:57.19
3
1
3
520
651
It's my birthday
It's my birthday #651
Mixed Team
01:34:10.19
01:34:10.19
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:15:12.45
314
3
3
00:01:30.58
180
3
3
00:42:56.96
500
3
3
00:01:27.84
328
3
3
00:33:02.34
605
3
3
60
10
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #10
Female Open
01:08:23.69
01:08:23.69
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:11:49.76
56
7
16
00:01:06.03
52
8
22
00:34:18.67
126
5
10
00:00:52.05
24
3
9
00:20:17.17
71
4
4
2
3
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #3
Male Open
00:58:12.84
00:58:12.84
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:10:04.85
8
5
7
00:00:49.55
4
3
4
00:29:27.31
4
4
4
00:00:46.53
5
2
4
00:17:04.59
4
2
4
91
69
Catherine DALY
Catherine DALY #69
Female 16-19
01:10:28.63
01:10:28.63
2
(8)
16-19
2
Female
8
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:11:53.49
59
6
18
00:00:54.55
21
2
5
00:36:26.14
222
2
29
00:00:50.22
16
2
5
00:20:24.22
77
1
5
1
22
Ryan BAILIE
Ryan BAILIE #22
Male Open
00:57:58.89
00:57:58.89
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:09:34.85
2
2
2
00:00:55.43
25
6
18
00:29:22.67
3
3
3
00:01:00.04
89
9
59
00:17:05.89
5
3
5
228
77
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #77
Female 16-19
01:17:47.87
01:17:47.87
9
(47)
16-19
9
Female
47
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:13:11.89
124
12
38
00:01:08.69
67
11
30
00:41:40.73
453
13
124
00:01:09.88
180
12
60
00:20:36.66
82
2
6
7
32
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #32
Male 14-15
01:02:08.39
01:02:08.39
1
(7)
14-15
1
Male
7
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:10:31.56
17
4
13
00:00:51.98
11
2
10
00:32:55.72
69
1
66
00:00:41.23
1
1
1
00:17:07.89
6
2
6
16
36
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #36
Male 14-15
01:03:34.89
01:03:34.89
2
(16)
14-15
2
Male
16
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:10:20.52
12
3
11
00:00:49.77
5
1
5
00:34:06.25
117
3
109
00:01:00.96
99
6
67
00:17:17.38
7
3
7
35
11
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #11
Female Open
01:06:33.63
01:06:33.63
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:10:48.88
23
3
7
00:00:58.46
35
3
12
00:33:07.88
78
1
4
00:00:54.03
36
4
14
00:20:44.38
86
5
7
134
16
Winona HOWE
Winona HOWE #16
Female Open
01:12:44.19
01:12:44.19
9
(20)
Open
9
Female
20
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:12:22.83
81
8
25
00:01:23.60
138
9
50
00:36:55.03
240
9
38
00:01:08.27
165
9
53
00:20:54.44
96
6
8
3
2
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #2
Male Open
00:58:23.59
00:58:23.59
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:09:30.60
1
1
1
00:00:43.66
1
1
1
00:29:49.61
7
5
6
00:00:50.28
17
5
12
00:17:29.43
8
4
8
94
257
Emma ULGEN
Emma ULGEN #257
Female 30-34
01:10:30.80
01:10:30.80
1
(9)
30-34
1
Female
9
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:12:10.71
74
2
24
00:01:08.51
66
1
29
00:35:20.84
179
3
22
00:00:54.14
37
1
15
00:20:56.58
100
1
9
9
562
Wade ADAM
Wade ADAM #562
Male 25-29
01:02:32.87
01:02:32.87
1
(9)
25-29
1
Male
9
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:11:07.70
33
1
24
00:01:16.60
106
4
64
00:31:25.31
21
3
18
00:01:00.20
92
6
61
00:17:43.05
9
1
9
122
279
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #279
Female 55-59
01:12:05.82
01:12:05.82
1
(15)
55-59
1
Female
15
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:14:04.34
208
1
69
00:01:16.45
104
1
41
00:34:33.18
139
1
13
00:01:13.25
209
1
71
00:20:58.58
103
1
10
12
19
Chris OWENS
Chris OWENS #19
Male Open
01:03:06.87
01:03:06.87
7
(12)
Open
7
Male
12
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:10:20.52
11
6
10
00:00:58.15
34
8
23
00:33:01.22
73
10
70
00:00:45.33
3
1
3
00:18:01.63
10
5
10
173
162
Chloe MACKENZIE
Chloe MACKENZIE #162
Female 20-24
01:14:59.62
01:14:59.62
1
(28)
20-24
1
Female
28
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:13:57.86
198
4
61
00:01:31.72
189
5
63
00:36:54.89
237
1
37
00:01:30.27
343
10
124
00:21:04.88
107
1
11
25
662
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #662
Male 25-29
01:05:41.53
01:05:41.53
3
(23)
25-29
3
Male
23
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:14.94
131
10
87
00:01:16.84
108
6
66
00:32:10.12
38
5
35
00:00:57.41
65
2
42
00:18:02.20
11
2
11
5
9
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #9
Male Open
01:00:48.14
01:00:48.14
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:16 min/km
00:11:39.13
52
10
37
00:00:56.56
30
7
22
00:29:07.51
1
1
1
00:00:59.29
82
7
54
00:18:05.64
13
6
12
114
306
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #306
Female 35-39
01:11:38.82
01:11:38.82
1
(13)
35-39
1
Female
13
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:14:12.14
216
4
73
00:01:44.88
268
8
91
00:33:35.22
96
1
5
00:00:59.57
85
3
28
00:21:07.00
110
1
12
13
6
Daniel DAVIS
Daniel DAVIS #6
Male Open
01:03:19.64
01:03:19.64
8
(13)
Open
8
Male
13
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:11:28.87
47
9
32
00:01:09.92
74
11
41
00:31:34.52
23
7
20
00:00:59.83
87
8
57
00:18:06.49
14
7
13
149
704
Melanie BAUMANN
Melanie BAUMANN #704
Female 35-39
01:13:53.87
01:13:53.87
3
(22)
35-39
3
Female
22
THA
2:45 min/km
00:15:46.35
371
8
121
00:01:45.43
275
9
92
00:33:49.17
104
2
7
00:01:24.59
308
8
107
00:21:08.32
111
2
13
95
17
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #17
Female Open
01:10:33.21
01:10:33.21
7
(10)
Open
7
Female
10
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:11:47.52
55
6
15
00:00:56.62
31
2
9
00:35:34.52
189
8
24
00:01:01.50
105
7
33
00:21:13.04
116
7
14
17
40
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #40
Male 16-19
01:03:39.98
01:03:39.98
3
(17)
16-19
3
Male
17
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:10:17.24
9
2
8
00:00:54.07
20
7
16
00:33:25.83
88
5
84
00:00:50.22
15
5
11
00:18:12.60
15
2
14
127
141
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #141
Female 45-49
01:12:24.85
01:12:24.85
1
(17)
45-49
1
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:31.10
146
4
45
00:01:31.84
190
7
64
00:35:01.74
165
2
21
00:01:02.48
115
3
39
00:21:17.68
122
1
15
11
466
Carle GREEN
Carle GREEN #466
Male 35-39
01:02:57.74
01:02:57.74
2
(11)
35-39
2
Male
11
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:11:53.81
60
4
41
00:01:25.46
142
11
90
00:30:29.68
10
1
9
00:00:54.35
39
1
21
00:18:14.43
16
1
15
126
53
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #53
Female 14-15
01:12:19.00
01:12:19.00
3
(16)
14-15
3
Female
16
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:11:10.50
36
4
9
00:00:53.29
18
2
4
00:38:05.61
297
5
55
00:00:51.82
23
4
8
00:21:17.76
123
1
16
70
609
Dale ZABIELA
Dale ZABIELA #609
Male 25-29
01:09:19.37
01:09:19.37
9
(64)
25-29
9
Male
64
EFS
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:14:30.68
254
24
171
00:01:11.81
82
2
45
00:33:51.51
108
12
100
00:01:30.33
345
30
217
00:18:15.03
17
3
16
102
58
Jas GREAVES
Jas GREAVES #58
Female 14-15
01:10:52.89
01:10:52.89
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:10:27.58
16
1
4
00:00:52.97
16
1
3
00:37:25.98
261
4
45
00:00:46.42
4
1
1
00:21:19.92
130
2
17
21
20
Rob SHANNON
Rob SHANNON #20
Male Open
01:04:58.37
01:04:58.37
10
(20)
Open
10
Male
20
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:12:08.20
70
11
47
00:01:19.02
116
12
72
00:31:57.44
33
8
30
00:01:15.57
229
11
149
00:18:18.12
18
8
17
77
14
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #14
Female Open
01:09:36.77
01:09:36.77
6
(7)
Open
6
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:11:18.66
43
5
13
00:01:04.88
50
7
21
00:34:56.67
158
7
20
00:00:54.72
40
5
17
00:21:21.83
131
8
18
20
51
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #51
Male 16-19
01:04:51.41
01:04:51.41
4
(19)
16-19
4
Male
19
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:10:56.15
28
6
19
00:00:56.11
29
11
21
00:33:42.76
99
7
93
00:00:56.47
59
10
36
00:18:19.89
19
3
18
8
43
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #43
Male 16-19
01:02:19.60
01:02:19.60
1
(8)
16-19
1
Male
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:10:54.53
27
5
18
00:00:50.77
6
2
6
00:31:22.87
20
1
17
00:00:47.33
10
4
8
00:18:24.09
21
4
19
119
301
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #301
Female 35-39
01:11:55.31
01:11:55.31
2
(14)
35-39
2
Female
14
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:53.80
191
2
59
00:01:04.74
49
1
20
00:34:38.69
142
3
16
00:00:55.06
43
1
18
00:21:23.01
132
3
19
32
544
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #544
Male 30-34
01:05:56.31
01:05:56.31
2
(30)
30-34
2
Male
30
EFS
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:41.49
163
12
111
00:01:09.77
73
3
40
00:31:34.97
24
3
21
00:00:56.08
52
3
30
00:18:33.98
22
1
20
145
64
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #64
Female 14-15
01:13:37.13
01:13:37.13
4
(21)
14-15
4
Female
21
Albany Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:11:53.49
58
5
17
00:00:54.92
23
3
6
00:38:31.10
331
6
67
00:00:53.75
32
6
12
00:21:23.85
133
3
20
132
262
Caroline ANDERSON
Caroline ANDERSON #262
Female 50-54
01:12:38.59
01:12:38.59
1
(19)
50-54
1
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:14:03.69
206
1
68
00:01:15.60
98
2
39
00:34:38.11
141
1
15
00:01:12.95
208
2
70
00:21:28.23
140
1
21
42
583
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #583
Male 25-29
01:07:13.90
01:07:13.90
6
(38)
25-29
6
Male
38
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:12:11.59
76
3
51
00:01:29.59
171
11
113
00:33:28.27
90
11
86
00:01:24.37
305
24
197
00:18:40.07
23
4
21
30
454
Tim CARPENTER
Tim CARPENTER #454
Male 35-39
01:05:52.23
01:05:52.23
4
(28)
35-39
4
Male
28
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:37.35
156
11
107
00:01:22.47
133
10
83
00:31:07.16
15
3
12
00:00:59.82
86
6
56
00:18:45.41
24
2
22
96
60
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #60
Female 14-15
01:10:37.48
01:10:37.48
1
(11)
14-15
1
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:10:53.49
26
3
8
00:00:56.06
28
5
8
00:36:28.66
223
2
30
00:00:50.53
18
3
6
00:21:28.73
141
4
22
75
73
Joanna MAYNARD
Joanna MAYNARD #73
Female 16-19
01:09:32.89
01:09:32.89
1
(6)
16-19
1
Female
6
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:10:20.92
13
1
2
00:00:52.37
14
1
2
00:35:43.45
194
1
25
00:00:55.43
45
4
19
00:21:40.71
149
3
23
10
493
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #493
Male 35-39
01:02:45.93
01:02:45.93
1
(10)
35-39
1
Male
10
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:11:14.78
40
2
29
00:01:13.92
89
6
52
00:30:32.03
11
2
10
00:00:56.40
57
3
34
00:18:48.79
25
3
23
47
474
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #474
Male 35-39
01:07:59.29
01:07:59.29
7
(43)
35-39
7
Male
43
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:14:06.29
209
18
138
00:01:13.67
87
4
50
00:32:51.03
64
13
61
00:00:58.91
79
5
52
00:18:49.38
26
4
24
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023