SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
621
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #621
Male 50-54
01:08:04.10
01:08:04.10
1
(46)
50-54
1
Male
46
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:36.19
87
3
59
00:01:20.52
123
2
76
00:33:04.55
77
4
74
00:01:10.22
181
6
119
00:19:52.61
54
1
50
76
635
Ross PEDLOW
Ross PEDLOW #635
Male 50-54
01:09:34.47
01:09:34.47
2
(69)
50-54
2
Male
69
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:13:32.94
150
7
103
00:01:38.95
237
8
157
00:32:21.10
45
1
42
00:00:57.24
64
1
41
00:21:04.23
106
5
95
81
632
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #632
Male 50-54
01:09:54.60
01:09:54.60
3
(73)
50-54
3
Male
73
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:13:10.51
122
5
83
00:01:22.28
132
4
82
00:33:17.14
82
5
78
00:01:00.69
94
2
63
00:21:03.97
105
4
94
111
620
Ludvik GREC
Ludvik GREC #620
Male 50-54
01:11:32.52
01:11:32.52
4
(98)
50-54
4
Male
98
EFS
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:12:10.34
72
2
48
00:01:19.69
121
1
75
00:32:41.89
58
2
55
00:01:11.39
189
7
125
00:24:09.19
295
13
228
112
619
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #619
Male 50-54
01:11:34.59
01:11:34.59
5
(99)
50-54
5
Male
99
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:14:20.91
230
10
150
00:01:32.82
194
5
127
00:33:34.51
94
6
90
00:01:09.23
174
5
116
00:20:57.11
101
3
91
128
636
Michael PRIEST
Michael PRIEST #636
Male 50-54
01:12:25.96
01:12:25.96
6
(110)
50-54
6
Male
110
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:14:33.58
261
11
175
00:01:59.95
340
16
220
00:33:04.38
76
3
73
00:01:03.83
125
3
84
00:21:44.21
151
6
127
142
618
Brad FULLER
Brad FULLER #618
Male 50-54
01:13:22.84
01:13:22.84
7
(121)
50-54
7
Male
121
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:14:59.97
297
12
199
00:01:44.82
265
11
173
00:35:00.64
162
8
141
00:01:08.83
171
4
115
00:20:28.57
80
2
74
217
625
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #625
Male 50-54
01:17:16.84
01:17:16.84
8
(173)
50-54
8
Male
173
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:12:39.25
93
4
63
00:01:57.05
325
15
208
00:35:37.44
193
14
168
00:01:31.12
358
15
224
00:25:31.97
385
20
283
221
641
Steven SMITH
Steven SMITH #641
Male 50-54
01:17:28.95
01:17:28.95
9
(177)
50-54
9
Male
177
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:16:44.83
450
25
296
00:01:33.95
205
6
134
00:35:36.45
191
13
166
00:01:16.23
235
10
155
00:22:17.47
177
7
147
247
617
Marc FOLLETT
Marc FOLLETT #617
Male 50-54
01:18:55.94
01:18:55.94
10
(191)
50-54
10
Male
191
EFS
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:16:08.42
400
21
269
00:02:09.11
386
23
251
00:35:16.40
177
10
155
00:01:32.39
369
16
233
00:23:49.61
269
10
213
250
610
Bill ARMSTRONG
Bill ARMSTRONG #610
Male 50-54
01:19:01.58
01:19:01.58
11
(192)
50-54
11
Male
192
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:13:26.90
139
6
93
00:01:20.64
125
3
78
00:38:49.28
349
23
276
00:01:16.11
234
9
154
00:24:08.65
293
12
226
255
628
Rob Cyborg LEES
Rob Cyborg LEES #628
Male 50-54
01:19:15.68
01:19:15.68
12
(197)
50-54
12
Male
197
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:29.49
346
14
233
00:01:44.04
258
10
169
00:36:35.72
230
15
196
00:01:36.89
404
18
256
00:23:49.53
268
9
212
258
624
Andrew HUBERY
Andrew HUBERY #624
Male 50-54
01:19:19.83
01:19:19.83
13
(200)
50-54
13
Male
200
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:28.90
344
13
231
00:02:06.64
371
19
240
00:35:14.20
175
9
153
00:01:37.62
407
19
258
00:24:52.46
342
16
257
283
614
Robert BOYLAN
Robert BOYLAN #614
Male 50-54
01:20:16.85
01:20:16.85
14
(217)
50-54
14
Male
217
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:14:20.88
229
9
149
00:02:15.90
420
24
270
00:38:59.44
356
24
280
00:01:30.10
342
14
216
00:23:10.51
228
8
182
291
616
Patrick FLINT
Patrick FLINT #616
Male 50-54
01:20:37.99
01:20:37.99
15
(221)
50-54
15
Male
221
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:13:54.35
192
8
131
00:02:06.32
369
18
238
00:38:31.83
332
22
264
00:01:52.33
507
24
317
00:24:13.15
299
14
230
312
611
Bruce BARRINGTON
Bruce BARRINGTON #611
Male 50-54
01:21:49.95
01:21:49.95
16
(235)
50-54
16
Male
235
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:17:19.23
485
28
322
00:02:18.09
436
25
275
00:35:26.17
183
11
159
00:01:48.34
485
22
304
00:24:58.11
348
18
261
317
638
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #638
Male 50-54
01:22:12.83
01:22:12.83
17
(239)
50-54
17
Male
239
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:18:01.37
540
31
350
00:01:36.08
220
7
143
00:35:33.79
188
12
164
00:01:15.16
227
8
148
00:25:46.41
394
22
288
319
643
Ian SWAIN
Ian SWAIN #643
Male 50-54
01:22:21.28
01:22:21.28
18
(241)
50-54
18
Male
241
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:16:13.33
406
22
273
00:02:08.20
381
21
246
00:38:23.22
319
19
254
00:01:28.53
332
12
210
00:24:07.99
291
11
225
321
612
Sina BEIRAGHI
Sina BEIRAGHI #612
Male 50-54
01:22:25.95
01:22:25.95
19
(243)
50-54
19
Male
243
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:15:29.92
347
15
234
00:01:46.86
284
12
184
00:38:06.59
299
18
243
00:01:24.62
309
11
200
00:25:37.95
390
21
286
324
642
Aaron STILES
Aaron STILES #642
Male 50-54
01:22:29.58
01:22:29.58
20
(245)
50-54
20
Male
245
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:15:35.63
360
16
241
00:02:05.65
363
17
234
00:38:24.40
321
20
256
00:01:29.73
339
13
214
00:24:54.16
344
17
258
329
615
Melvyn BRICE
Melvyn BRICE #615
Male 50-54
01:22:38.16
01:22:38.16
21
(249)
50-54
21
Male
249
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:16:57.92
464
27
304
00:02:07.26
377
20
245
00:37:06.81
246
16
204
00:02:09.34
588
29
359
00:24:16.82
308
15
235
380
637
Ian PURDY
Ian PURDY #637
Male 50-54
01:25:47.98
01:25:47.98
22
(280)
50-54
22
Male
280
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:15:38.91
364
18
245
00:01:51.37
306
14
199
00:37:41.18
277
17
227
00:01:48.36
486
23
305
00:28:48.15
512
24
349
408
644
Ron VILLAFLOR
Ron VILLAFLOR #644
Male 50-54
01:27:18.82
01:27:18.82
23
(300)
50-54
23
Male
300
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:15:38.12
363
17
244
00:01:40.11
240
9
159
00:38:28.63
327
21
260
00:01:41.03
429
20
271
00:29:50.92
543
27
361
465
613
Steve BLASDALE
Steve BLASDALE #613
Male 50-54
01:30:46.82
01:30:46.82
24
(332)
50-54
24
Male
332
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:16:44.83
449
24
295
00:02:08.50
383
22
248
00:39:56.39
402
25
302
00:01:32.58
370
17
234
00:30:24.51
557
28
365
470
623
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #623
Male 50-54
01:31:09.21
01:31:09.21
25
(334)
50-54
25
Male
334
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:16:47.93
453
26
297
00:03:32.58
630
32
383
00:43:41.93
523
29
363
00:01:56.16
530
26
332
00:25:10.60
359
19
266
500
627
Gary LAWTON
Gary LAWTON #627
Male 50-54
01:32:22.33
01:32:22.33
26
(349)
50-54
26
Male
349
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:11:56.31
63
1
43
00:01:49.82
297
13
195
00:33:54.10
109
7
101
00:02:21.39
613
30
374
00:42:20.69
661
32
397
526
730
Geoff OEHME
Geoff OEHME #730
Male 50-54
01:34:33.12
01:34:33.12
27
(357)
50-54
27
Male
357
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:20:53.42
630
32
390
00:02:35.11
506
29
313
00:42:27.21
486
27
347
00:02:01.85
561
28
348
00:26:35.52
432
23
317
532
629
Drew MANNING
Drew MANNING #629
Male 50-54
01:34:43.28
01:34:43.28
28
(361)
50-54
28
Male
361
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:17:56.42
532
30
346
00:02:25.11
469
27
292
00:43:16.87
514
28
359
00:01:57.16
541
27
338
00:29:07.70
524
26
355
544
640
Aris SIAFARIKAS
Aris SIAFARIKAS #640
Male 50-54
01:35:20.81
01:35:20.81
29
(368)
50-54
29
Male
368
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:17:52.14
525
29
342
00:02:19.96
443
26
277
00:43:44.39
527
30
366
00:02:27.33
626
32
382
00:28:56.98
516
25
351
556
639
Colin SEAL
Colin SEAL #639
Male 50-54
01:36:05.14
01:36:05.14
30
(372)
50-54
30
Male
372
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:15:54.60
384
19
258
00:02:34.69
504
28
311
00:42:23.70
484
26
346
00:01:54.34
516
25
321
00:33:17.80
612
29
384
608
622
Mark HAUSTEAD
Mark HAUSTEAD #622
Male 50-54
01:43:32.45
01:43:32.45
31
(383)
50-54
31
Male
383
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:16:18.17
414
23
277
00:02:39.65
522
30
321
00:48:27.81
623
32
390
00:02:23.45
618
31
377
00:33:43.35
615
30
385
633
631
Iain MCGIBBON
Iain MCGIBBON #631
Male 50-54
01:47:41.45
01:47:41.45
32
(391)
50-54
32
Male
391
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:16:04.92
393
20
265
00:03:18.83
611
31
371
00:46:54.95
597
31
386
00:01:43.04
444
21
280
00:39:39.69
653
31
395
630
Paul MARKICH
Paul MARKICH #630
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
633
Ian NOKES
Ian NOKES #633
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
634
Adam PARKER
Adam PARKER #634
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
626
Bill LAKIC
Bill LAKIC #626
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
© 2023