SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
96
60
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #60
Female 14-15
01:10:37.48
01:10:37.48
1
(11)
14-15
1
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:10:53.49
26
3
8
00:00:56.06
28
5
8
00:36:28.66
223
2
30
00:00:50.53
18
3
6
00:21:28.73
141
4
22
102
58
Jas GREAVES
Jas GREAVES #58
Female 14-15
01:10:52.89
01:10:52.89
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:10:27.58
16
1
4
00:00:52.97
16
1
3
00:37:25.98
261
4
45
00:00:46.42
4
1
1
00:21:19.92
130
2
17
126
53
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #53
Female 14-15
01:12:19.00
01:12:19.00
3
(16)
14-15
3
Female
16
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:11:10.50
36
4
9
00:00:53.29
18
2
4
00:38:05.61
297
5
55
00:00:51.82
23
4
8
00:21:17.76
123
1
16
145
64
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #64
Female 14-15
01:13:37.13
01:13:37.13
4
(21)
14-15
4
Female
21
Albany Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:11:53.49
58
5
17
00:00:54.92
23
3
6
00:38:31.10
331
6
67
00:00:53.75
32
6
12
00:21:23.85
133
3
20
180
63
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #63
Female 14-15
01:15:22.31
01:15:22.31
5
(31)
14-15
5
Female
31
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:10:36.54
19
2
5
00:01:00.98
40
6
15
00:36:43.63
231
3
34
00:00:49.22
11
2
3
00:26:11.92
412
7
109
210
61
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #61
Female 14-15
01:16:40.13
01:16:40.13
6
(39)
14-15
6
Female
39
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:12:03.68
66
6
22
00:00:55.31
24
4
7
00:39:21.22
375
7
85
00:00:54.29
38
7
16
00:23:25.61
246
5
48
216
55
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #55
Female 14-15
01:17:16.13
01:17:16.13
7
(42)
14-15
7
Female
42
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:15:06.67
305
11
100
00:01:27.87
164
10
55
00:30:42.80
13
1
2
00:01:01.89
109
9
36
00:28:56.89
515
11
163
345
57
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #57
Female 14-15
01:23:24.29
01:23:24.29
8
(85)
14-15
8
Female
85
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:12:54.46
106
8
35
00:01:08.47
65
7
28
00:41:59.00
470
9
129
00:01:05.81
141
10
45
00:26:16.53
415
8
110
370
66
Aimee STEWART
Aimee STEWART #66
Female 14-15
01:24:36.37
01:24:36.37
9
(95)
14-15
9
Female
95
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:12:37.70
89
7
29
00:01:14.05
90
9
38
00:41:17.78
437
8
117
00:01:21.84
286
11
96
00:28:04.99
488
10
147
378
54
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #54
Female 14-15
01:25:41.12
01:25:41.12
10
(98)
14-15
10
Female
98
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:15:05.62
304
10
99
00:01:36.42
222
11
75
00:43:55.92
531
10
161
00:01:01.76
108
8
35
00:24:01.39
282
6
58
438
65
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #65
Female 14-15
01:29:00.57
01:29:00.57
11
(119)
14-15
11
Female
119
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:13:38.98
157
9
48
00:01:09.06
70
8
33
00:45:51.68
578
11
195
00:00:53.27
30
5
11
00:27:27.57
468
9
136
56
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #56
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
62
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #62
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
59
Jasmine GREAVES
Jasmine GREAVES #59
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
© 2023