SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
46
319
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #319
Male 55-59
01:07:55.94
01:07:55.94
1
(42)
55-59
1
Male
42
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:11.53
75
1
50
00:01:11.62
81
1
44
00:31:52.45
31
1
28
00:01:11.18
187
2
124
00:21:29.15
143
2
120
72
324
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #324
Male 55-59
01:09:23.29
01:09:23.29
2
(66)
55-59
2
Male
66
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:12:21.99
80
2
55
00:01:14.97
95
3
56
00:34:19.25
127
3
117
00:00:58.77
77
1
51
00:20:28.30
79
1
73
161
316
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #316
Male 55-59
01:14:39.11
01:14:39.11
3
(136)
55-59
3
Male
136
EFS
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:14:11.36
215
5
141
00:01:29.61
172
5
114
00:33:49.26
105
2
98
00:01:18.04
253
5
170
00:23:50.83
270
4
214
175
328
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #328
Male 55-59
01:15:03.46
01:15:03.46
4
(146)
55-59
4
Male
146
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:13:56.42
196
4
135
00:01:15.65
99
4
59
00:35:09.54
170
4
148
00:01:13.93
218
3
141
00:23:27.91
247
3
197
211
315
Charles BIDDLE
Charles BIDDLE #315
Male 55-59
01:16:49.59
01:16:49.59
5
(171)
55-59
5
Male
171
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:12:41.82
96
3
65
00:01:14.47
92
2
53
00:35:58.94
209
6
183
00:01:23.75
302
6
195
00:25:30.61
384
7
282
254
318
Peter ESCOTT
Peter ESCOTT #318
Male 55-59
01:19:13.20
01:19:13.20
6
(196)
55-59
6
Male
196
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:49.19
374
9
249
00:01:38.84
236
6
156
00:35:29.25
184
5
160
00:01:43.20
445
7
281
00:24:32.70
326
5
246
311
327
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #327
Male 55-59
01:21:47.31
01:21:47.31
7
(234)
55-59
7
Male
234
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:30.59
434
11
287
00:01:59.40
336
7
216
00:36:34.32
228
7
194
00:01:15.81
232
4
152
00:25:27.18
381
6
280
475
325
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #325
Male 55-59
01:31:16.52
01:31:16.52
8
(335)
55-59
8
Male
335
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:15:52.29
380
10
255
00:02:06.67
372
8
241
00:39:11.26
370
8
287
00:02:03.86
568
9
351
00:32:02.42
590
11
379
476
321
Kevin OCONNOR
Kevin OCONNOR #321
Male 55-59
01:31:25.71
01:31:25.71
9
(336)
55-59
9
Male
336
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:18:05.85
549
13
352
00:02:43.18
534
10
326
00:41:43.43
455
9
330
00:01:55.07
524
8
327
00:26:58.16
446
8
323
478
326
Michael THOMSON
Michael THOMSON #326
Male 55-59
01:31:26.32
01:31:26.32
10
(338)
55-59
10
Male
338
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:15:47.99
373
8
248
00:02:35.80
509
9
316
00:42:48.44
496
10
352
00:02:29.32
627
12
383
00:27:44.75
479
9
335
569
320
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #320
Male 55-59
01:37:52.34
01:37:52.34
11
(378)
55-59
11
Male
378
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:15:41.35
366
7
246
00:03:03.68
581
11
352
00:44:18.67
545
11
372
00:02:18.98
609
10
370
00:32:29.64
595
12
381
612
317
David EMBY
David EMBY #317
Male 55-59
01:43:48.54
01:43:48.54
12
(385)
55-59
12
Male
385
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:18:00.61
539
12
349
00:04:41.50
662
13
398
00:49:37.12
639
13
392
00:02:56.19
650
13
391
00:28:33.10
503
10
345
620
323
Bruce PHILLIPS
Bruce PHILLIPS #323
Male 55-59
01:44:53.33
01:44:53.33
13
(387)
55-59
13
Male
387
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:15:20.53
322
6
214
00:03:55.74
649
12
391
00:48:38.59
626
12
391
00:02:19.31
610
11
371
00:34:39.15
627
13
388
314
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #314
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
© 2023