SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
22
Ryan BAILIE
Ryan BAILIE #22
Male Open
00:57:58.89
00:57:58.89
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:09:34.85
2
2
2
00:00:55.43
25
6
18
00:29:22.67
3
3
3
00:01:00.04
89
9
59
00:17:05.89
5
3
5
2
3
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #3
Male Open
00:58:12.84
00:58:12.84
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:10:04.85
8
5
7
00:00:49.55
4
3
4
00:29:27.31
4
4
4
00:00:46.53
5
2
4
00:17:04.59
4
2
4
3
2
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #2
Male Open
00:58:23.59
00:58:23.59
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:09:30.60
1
1
1
00:00:43.66
1
1
1
00:29:49.61
7
5
6
00:00:50.28
17
5
12
00:17:29.43
8
4
8
4
8
Sam LADE
Sam LADE #8
Male Open
00:59:51.64
00:59:51.64
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:14 min/km
00:09:46.36
4
4
4
00:00:47.82
3
2
3
00:31:34.03
22
6
19
00:00:56.43
58
6
35
00:16:46.99
2
1
2
5
9
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #9
Male Open
01:00:48.14
01:00:48.14
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:16 min/km
00:11:39.13
52
10
37
00:00:56.56
30
7
22
00:29:07.51
1
1
1
00:00:59.29
82
7
54
00:18:05.64
13
6
12
6
7
Ben KING
Ben KING #7
Male Open
01:01:06.94
01:01:06.94
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
AUS
2:17 min/km
00:10:52.59
25
7
17
00:01:06.42
54
10
32
00:29:10.40
2
2
2
00:01:02.48
116
10
75
00:18:55.04
27
9
25
12
19
Chris OWENS
Chris OWENS #19
Male Open
01:03:06.87
01:03:06.87
7
(12)
Open
7
Male
12
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:10:20.52
11
6
10
00:00:58.15
34
8
23
00:33:01.22
73
10
70
00:00:45.33
3
1
3
00:18:01.63
10
5
10
13
6
Daniel DAVIS
Daniel DAVIS #6
Male Open
01:03:19.64
01:03:19.64
8
(13)
Open
8
Male
13
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:11:28.87
47
9
32
00:01:09.92
74
11
41
00:31:34.52
23
7
20
00:00:59.83
87
8
57
00:18:06.49
14
7
13
18
4
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #4
Male Open
01:04:08.14
01:04:08.14
9
(18)
Open
9
Male
18
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:11:04.34
31
8
22
00:00:53.20
17
4
14
00:32:17.67
40
9
37
00:00:46.75
8
3
6
00:19:06.16
32
10
29
21
20
Rob SHANNON
Rob SHANNON #20
Male Open
01:04:58.37
01:04:58.37
10
(20)
Open
10
Male
20
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:12:08.20
70
11
47
00:01:19.02
116
12
72
00:31:57.44
33
8
30
00:01:15.57
229
11
149
00:18:18.12
18
8
17
65
5
Jiayu TAN
Jiayu TAN #5
Male Open
01:08:48.79
01:08:48.79
11
(59)
Open
11
Male
59
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:12:12.52
77
12
52
00:01:00.23
39
9
25
00:34:56.59
157
11
138
00:00:49.91
13
4
9
00:19:49.53
53
11
49
1
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #1
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
18
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #18
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
00:09:35.92
3
3
3
00:00:53.55
19
5
15
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
© 2023