Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
5 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Augusta Mini Race
Augusta Adventure Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
Junior (Under 15)
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Blake GEELEN
02:38:28.99
2
Luke RAATH
02:43:53.60
3
Adriaan VAN ZYL
03:03:03.86
Junior (Under 18)
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Adam WHITE
02:02:20.93
2
Declan BOTTOMLEY
02:36:07.65
3
Samuel MUMME
02:55:53.61
Prime (18-39)
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Mutchell GERRITZEN
02:10:13.86
2
Samuel MAURICE
02:14:28.30
3
Matt BOURKE
02:15:31.61
Veteran (40-49)
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Garth CIVIL
02:09:28.26
2
Chris DAVISON
02:09:59.12
3
Adam PASSMORE
02:11:48.36
Vintage (50-59)
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Andrew HEWLETT
02:15:11.91
2
Phil MILBURN
02:17:43.35
3
Barry ASHWIN
02:21:36.98
Masters (60+)
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Roland BODT
03:00:29.58
2
Brian BOYES
03:04:05.15
3
George MUMFORD
03:11:59.66
Male Team
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Team Lulu
02:03:16.69
2
3Speed Mud
02:06:06.90
3
four skins
02:09:34.20
Female
Junior (Under 15)
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Femke NEGUS
03:18:47.94
2
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE
03:20:51.98
3
Amelie CAPORN
03:29:01.54
Prime (18-39)
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Hayley MCKEE
02:20:20.87
2
Katherine ROSS
02:29:38.37
3
Shannon HILL
02:30:15.27
Veteran (40-49)
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Renee DE VOOGD
02:26:01.32
2
Melanie RODRIGUE
02:29:35.61
3
Lesley MCAULIFFE
02:36:08.62
Vintage (50-59)
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Helen SIVERTSEN
02:37:54.76
2
Helen O'BRIEN
02:53:06.34
3
Desiree SILVA
03:00:09.81
Masters (60+)
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kim TYLER
02:56:00.77
Female Team
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Doodlefruits
02:34:13.36
2
Last Minute Dot Cam
02:35:18.44
3
Girl power
02:35:59.23
Mixed
Mixed Team
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Matt and Sarah
02:11:53.33
2
Norris Family
02:15:00.37
3
old & new
02:16:01.47
U15 Team
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
DC is a gun
02:13:18.71
2
Totally awesome
02:22:58.37
3
Boys Have Talent
02:35:19.86
U18 Team
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Swan Christian College Team 9
02:08:32.74
2
GROMS
02:13:14.30
3
Orange and Black Attack
02:13:49.53