Fremantle Half Marathon
9 Oct 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
2.5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Brent WILLIAMS
01:39:38.61
01:39:22.47
2
Bevan HARGRAVE
01:44:08.67
01:43:53.80
3
Jack TU
01:59:35.67
01:58:51.58
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Liam QUINN
01:29:42.12
01:29:28.63
2
James STEWART
01:34:45.86
01:34:32.16
3
James CASSERLY
01:42:24.96
01:39:18.22
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Zac JEPS
01:18:50.85
01:18:46.81
2
Loic DRAOULEC
01:22:57.35
01:22:52.36
3
Corin GROENVELD
01:24:10.41
01:24:05.43
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Gerard HILL
01:14:49.60
01:14:46.17
2
Mike O'SULLIVAN
01:18:00.12
01:17:56.47
3
Sjoerd ALGERA
01:20:11.66
01:20:07.29
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Thomas BAKOWSKI
01:14:33.55
01:14:30.73
2
Ross LANGFORD
01:16:15.41
01:16:11.67
3
Nathan PIEREMONT
01:20:48.35
01:20:44.12
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Richard BASON
01:20:44.68
01:20:39.96
2
Andrew WALKER
01:21:22.91
01:21:18.44
3
Brad KAYE
01:25:15.15
01:25:09.86
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Kevin MATTHEWS
01:15:02.16
01:15:00.17
2
Richard GOULD
01:23:39.17
01:23:32.90
3
Brendan MCSWEENEY
01:32:40.28
01:32:04.82
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Clemens SCHMITT
01:17:07.76
01:17:03.29
2
Michael KOWAL
01:31:42.86
01:31:37.61
3
Adrain COOKSEN
01:33:33.22
01:33:28.98
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Mick FRANCIS
01:36:00.92
01:35:52.94
2
John PENTECOST
01:37:14.16
01:37:02.01
3
Tony BUTI
01:41:22.44
01:40:56.85
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Vincent PATRICK
01:40:50.94
01:40:44.24
2
Paul HUGHES
01:43:17.69
01:42:54.36
3
Lyle WILLIAMS
02:07:18.70
02:06:51.04
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
John WILKINSON
01:43:13.44
01:43:03.70
2
Shigetaka NUKUMIZU
01:56:03.44
01:55:34.46
3
Clyde MCGILL
02:24:55.98
02:24:12.25
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Brendan HART
01:46:21.69
01:45:47.27
2
Peter BATH
01:56:03.83
01:55:56.49
Female
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Katelyn NORTHEY
02:03:37.15
02:03:06.41
2
Niamh TAGGART
02:10:36.22
02:10:14.51
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Nicolle GARRETT
01:46:23.83
01:46:01.57
2
Amber BALFOUR-CUNNINGHAM
01:48:34.11
01:47:46.79
3
Bethany COCHRANE
01:48:36.14
01:48:20.65
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Lisa TYACK
01:25:14.94
01:25:09.46
2
Kate LUCKIN
01:42:45.93
01:42:39.65
3
Amy MORTON
01:45:10.61
01:44:56.90
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Alexandra MEEK
01:33:16.70
01:33:08.54
2
Mia FULWOOD
01:43:39.65
01:43:05.66
3
Ruth CHANG
01:43:45.74
01:43:29.23
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Amy COUANIS
01:40:01.56
01:39:51.82
2
Narelle HELEAN
01:44:09.20
01:43:31.27
3
Sarah O'SULLIVAN
01:45:24.37
01:44:15.64
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Jacqueline KELLERMAN
01:31:48.34
01:31:43.10
2
Debbie SAVAGE
01:39:35.76
01:39:24.65
3
Franklin CLAIRE
01:46:36.94
01:45:57.60
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Fiona MCALWEY
01:42:33.69
01:42:24.93
2
Rebecca TAYLOR
01:43:56.79
01:43:20.30
3
Katrina JACKSON
01:44:06.19
01:43:44.29
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Joanne SHAW
01:39:46.11
01:38:59.19
2
Felicitas SCHWARZ
01:53:51.21
01:53:31.22
3
Maree BROWN
01:54:17.84
01:54:10.71
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Julie CARTER
01:56:32.85
01:56:18.50
2
Robyn SCOTT
01:57:29.89
01:57:06.15
3
Janet COOTE
01:59:14.15
01:58:54.91
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Glenda LEONARD
02:52:28.32
02:51:42.34
2
Lee-Anne CHAMBERS
03:07:33.83
03:07:06.18
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Elizabeth NEVILLE
01:49:06.36
01:48:57.83
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Loretta SHILLINGLAW
02:59:40.40
02:59:12.33