Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
6
374
Genevieve FRANK
Genevieve FRANK #374
Female Y09
00:13:36.23
00:13:36.23
1
(6)
Y09
1
Female
6
MOYN
1
4:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
17
376
Chelsea HINCE
Chelsea HINCE #376
Female Y09
00:14:16.22
00:14:16.22
2
(17)
Y09
2
Female
17
MOYN
2
4:50 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
29
327
Lucinda MARSH
Lucinda MARSH #327
Female Y09
00:14:39.59
00:14:39.59
3
(29)
Y09
3
Female
29
COLU
1
4:58 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
30
463
Rya HWIGHT
Rya HWIGHT #463
Female Y09
00:14:40.42
00:14:40.42
4
(30)
Y09
4
Female
30
TREA
1
4:58 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
36
372
Grace DOWNS
Grace DOWNS #372
Female Y09
00:14:52.47
00:14:52.47
5
(36)
Y09
5
Female
36
MOYN
3
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
37
349
Caitlin GOODALL
Caitlin GOODALL #349
Female Y09
00:14:52.78
00:14:52.78
6
(37)
Y09
6
Female
37
KILD
1
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
38
466
Bridget NORRIS
Bridget NORRIS #466
Female Y09
00:14:54.79
00:14:54.79
7
(38)
Y09
7
Female
38
TREA
2
5:03 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
40
422
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #422
Female Y09
00:15:01.69
00:15:01.69
8
(40)
Y09
8
Female
40
OHAL
1
5:05 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
43
330
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY #330
Female Y09
00:15:04.72
00:15:04.72
9
(43)
Y09
9
Female
43
COLU
2
5:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
44
473
Sarah STACEY
Sarah STACEY #473
Female Y09
00:15:04.72
00:15:04.72
10
(44)
Y09
10
Female
44
TREA
3
5:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
82
338
Lucy TOBIN
Lucy TOBIN #338
Female Y09
00:15:59.91
00:15:59.91
11
(82)
Y09
11
Female
82
COLU
3
5:25 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
87
323
Bronwen EVANS
Bronwen EVANS #323
Female Y09
00:16:05.18
00:16:05.18
12
(87)
Y09
12
Female
87
COLU
4
5:27 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
89
471
Poppy RAWLINS
Poppy RAWLINS #471
Female Y09
00:16:07.72
00:16:07.72
13
(89)
Y09
13
Female
89
TREA
4
5:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
94
383
Meghan PAGE
Meghan PAGE #383
Female Y09
00:16:14.92
00:16:14.92
14
(94)
Y09
14
Female
94
MOYN
4
5:30 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
98
416
Jade SPIRITO
Jade SPIRITO #416
Female Y09
00:16:16.47
00:16:16.47
15
(98)
Y09
15
Female
98
ODOW
1
5:31 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
101
394
Stella YOUNG
Stella YOUNG #394
Female Y09
00:16:18.20
00:16:18.20
16
(101)
Y09
16
Female
101
MOYN
5
5:31 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
105
462
Jemima HORWOOD
Jemima HORWOOD #462
Female Y09
00:16:21.45
00:16:21.45
17
(105)
Y09
17
Female
105
TREA
5
5:32 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
116
441
Sarah OVERHEU
Sarah OVERHEU #441
Female Y09
00:16:31.97
00:16:31.97
18
(116)
Y09
18
Female
116
OHAL
2
5:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
121
377
Emily HUSSEY
Emily HUSSEY #377
Female Y09
00:16:38.48
00:16:38.48
19
(121)
Y09
19
Female
121
MOYN
6
5:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
122
426
Ellen ENGELKE
Ellen ENGELKE #426
Female Y09
00:16:38.48
00:16:38.48
20
(122)
Y09
20
Female
122
OHAL
3
5:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
129
405
Charlotte HENDRY
Charlotte HENDRY #405
Female Y09
00:16:46.90
00:16:46.90
21
(129)
Y09
21
Female
129
ODOW
2
5:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
135
353
Isabella MANN
Isabella MANN #353
Female Y09
00:16:52.49
00:16:52.49
22
(135)
Y09
22
Female
135
KILD
2
5:43 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
138
329
Ruby MARTIN
Ruby MARTIN #329
Female Y09
00:16:56.15
00:16:56.15
23
(138)
Y09
23
Female
138
COLU
5
5:44 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
143
436
Molly LYONS
Molly LYONS #436
Female Y09
00:17:05.47
00:17:05.47
24
(143)
Y09
24
Female
143
OHAL
4
5:47 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
145
428
Olivia GLEESON
Olivia GLEESON #428
Female Y09
00:17:06.47
00:17:06.47
25
(145)
Y09
25
Female
145
OHAL
5
5:47 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
147
379
Stella MASTERS
Stella MASTERS #379
Female Y09
00:17:07.71
00:17:07.71
26
(147)
Y09
26
Female
147
MOYN
7
5:48 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
151
387
Phoebe SKERRITT
Phoebe SKERRITT #387
Female Y09
00:17:09.95
00:17:09.95
27
(151)
Y09
27
Female
151
MOYN
8
5:49 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
152
431
Lara HEWSON
Lara HEWSON #431
Female Y09
00:17:09.95
00:17:09.95
28
(152)
Y09
28
Female
152
OHAL
6
5:49 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
154
476
Siena WEST
Siena WEST #476
Female Y09
00:17:11.17
00:17:11.17
29
(154)
Y09
29
Female
154
TREA
6
5:49 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
156
432
Madison HOLLANDER
Madison HOLLANDER #432
Female Y09
00:17:11.97
00:17:11.97
30
(156)
Y09
30
Female
156
OHAL
7
5:49 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
158
419
Eleanor SYDNEY
Eleanor SYDNEY #419
Female Y09
00:17:13.98
00:17:13.98
31
(158)
Y09
31
Female
158
ODOW
3
5:50 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
166
406
Jessica HUMBY
Jessica HUMBY #406
Female Y09
00:17:22.72
00:17:22.72
32
(166)
Y09
32
Female
166
ODOW
4
5:53 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
181
429
Ella GOSTT
Ella GOSTT #429
Female Y09
00:17:32.22
00:17:32.22
33
(181)
Y09
33
Female
181
OHAL
8
5:56 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
182
440
Eloise MICKEL
Eloise MICKEL #440
Female Y09
00:17:34.93
00:17:34.93
34
(182)
Y09
34
Female
182
OHAL
9
5:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
187
437
Emily MARTIN
Emily MARTIN #437
Female Y09
00:17:39.39
00:17:39.39
35
(187)
Y09
35
Female
187
OHAL
10
5:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
191
343
Amy BANNERMAN
Amy BANNERMAN #343
Female Y09
00:17:40.20
00:17:40.20
36
(191)
Y09
36
Female
191
KILD
3
5:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
214
447
Annabelle SMYTH
Annabelle SMYTH #447
Female Y09
00:18:00.97
00:18:00.97
37
(214)
Y09
37
Female
214
OHAL
11
6:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
216
363
Holly SIMPSON
Holly SIMPSON #363
Female Y09
00:18:03.92
00:18:03.92
38
(216)
Y09
38
Female
216
KILD
4
6:07 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
220
348
Evi GARRITANI
Evi GARRITANI #348
Female Y09
00:18:07.38
00:18:07.38
39
(220)
Y09
39
Female
220
KILD
5
6:08 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
222
358
Louise O'CALLAGHAN
Louise O'CALLAGHAN #358
Female Y09
00:18:08.73
00:18:08.73
40
(222)
Y09
40
Female
222
KILD
6
6:09 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
237
333
Zoe PEARCE
Zoe PEARCE #333
Female Y09
00:18:24.65
00:18:24.65
41
(237)
Y09
41
Female
237
COLU
6
6:14 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
239
357
Jasmine NEWLAND
Jasmine NEWLAND #357
Female Y09
00:18:25.68
00:18:25.68
42
(239)
Y09
42
Female
239
KILD
7
6:14 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
259
454
Meagan CRUICKSHANK
Meagan CRUICKSHANK #454
Female Y09
00:18:47.21
00:18:47.21
43
(259)
Y09
43
Female
259
TREA
7
6:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
265
433
Emma HUGHES
Emma HUGHES #433
Female Y09
00:18:55.94
00:18:55.94
44
(265)
Y09
44
Female
265
OHAL
12
6:25 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
270
430
Shalia GOVENDER
Shalia GOVENDER #430
Female Y09
00:19:02.23
00:19:02.23
45
(270)
Y09
45
Female
270
OHAL
13
6:27 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
280
475
Sierra VANDER VINNE
Sierra VANDER VINNE #475
Female Y09
00:19:10.48
00:19:10.48
46
(280)
Y09
46
Female
280
TREA
8
6:29 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
301
452
Milla BRINSDEN
Milla BRINSDEN #452
Female Y09
00:19:31.69
00:19:31.69
47
(301)
Y09
47
Female
301
TREA
9
6:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
302
467
Niamh OSBORNE
Niamh OSBORNE #467
Female Y09
00:19:31.69
00:19:31.69
48
(302)
Y09
48
Female
302
TREA
10
6:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
303
385
Alexandra PRICHARD
Alexandra PRICHARD #385
Female Y09
00:19:31.89
00:19:31.89
49
(303)
Y09
49
Female
303
MOYN
9
6:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
307
458
Larissa GAROFALO
Larissa GAROFALO #458
Female Y09
00:19:34.73
00:19:34.73
50
(307)
Y09
50
Female
307
TREA
11
6:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)