Lumen Christi College Cross Country
6 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
3
114
Makensie HENDERSON
Makensie HENDERSON #114
Female Y08
00:13:16.24
00:13:16.24
1
(3)
Y08
1
Female
3
Yagan
20
4:25 min/km
27
390
Unknown
Unknown #390
Female Y08
00:16:26.73
00:16:26.73
2
(27)
Y08
2
Female
27
Salvado
19
5:28 min/km
51
127
Charitra PARKINSON
Charitra PARKINSON #127
Female Y08
00:17:57.74
00:17:57.74
3
(51)
Y08
3
Female
51
Yagan
18
5:59 min/km
59
80
Molly LANGE
Molly LANGE #80
Female Y08
00:19:24.73
00:19:24.73
4
(59)
Y08
4
Female
59
MacKillop
17
6:28 min/km
60
116
Ella Berkhout
Ella Berkhout #116
Female Y08
00:19:26.00
00:19:26.00
5
(60)
Y08
5
Female
60
Yagan
16
6:28 min/km
65
90
Philippa HERRING
Philippa HERRING #90
Female Y08
00:20:05.49
00:20:05.49
6
(65)
Y08
6
Female
65
Salvado
15
6:41 min/km
66
112
Kelsey GRIFFIN
Kelsey GRIFFIN #112
Female Y08
00:20:05.49
00:20:05.49
7
(66)
Y08
7
Female
66
Tangney
14
6:41 min/km
75
108
Zoe Radi
Zoe Radi #108
Female Y08
00:21:07.99
00:21:07.99
8
(75)
Y08
8
Female
75
Tangney
13
7:02 min/km
79
95
Hayley CLARK
Hayley CLARK #95
Female Y08
00:21:35.83
00:21:35.83
9
(79)
Y08
9
Female
79
Salvado
12
7:11 min/km
82
91
Kaylah HALES
Kaylah HALES #91
Female Y08
00:22:00.74
00:22:00.74
10
(82)
Y08
10
Female
82
Salvado
11
7:20 min/km
92
69
Trisha WU
Trisha WU #69
Female Y08
00:27:31.47
00:27:31.47
11
(92)
Y08
11
Female
92
Campbell
10
9:10 min/km
105
77
Ashleigh HORAN
Ashleigh HORAN #77
Female Y08
00:53:00.76
00:53:00.76
12
(105)
Y08
12
Female
105
MacKillop
9
17:40 min/km
107
87
Caitlin TICHELAAR
Caitlin TICHELAAR #87
Female Y08
00:57:26.80
00:57:26.80
13
(107)
Y08
13
Female
107
MacKillop
8
19:08 min/km
108
86
Annette AMONO
Annette AMONO #86
Female Y08
01:05:21.36
01:05:21.36
14
(108)
Y08
14
Female
108
MacKillop
0
21:47 min/km
111
126
Tebere BERIHUN NEGASH
Tebere BERIHUN NEGASH #126
Female Y08
01:11:18.90
01:11:18.90
15
(111)
Y08
15
Female
111
Yagan
0
23:46 min/km
78
Rhian MCCULLY
Rhian MCCULLY #78
Female Y08
Started
Started
Y08
Female
MacKillop
0
min/km
74
Maddy HICKS
Maddy HICKS #74
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Campbell
0
min/km
120
Jade ZIMMERMANN
Jade ZIMMERMANN #120
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Yagan
0
min/km
100
Richelle MORALES
Richelle MORALES #100
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Salvado
0
min/km
105
Zhenmei YEAP
Zhenmei YEAP #105
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
107
Hannah MOORE
Hannah MOORE #107
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Tangney
0
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)