SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (941 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
47
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #47
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
min/km
6 - Dark Blue
49
Lily FITZGERALD
Lily FITZGERALD #49
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
AUS
min/km
6 - Dark Blue
54
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #54
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
min/km
6 - Dark Blue
8
36
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #36
Male 14-15
01:03:47.00
01:03:47.00
1
(8)
14-15
1
Male
8
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:28 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
01:03:47.00
38
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #38
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
min/km
6 - Dark Blue
67
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #67
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
6 - Dark Blue
71
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #71
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
min/km
6 - Dark Blue
65
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #65
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
6 - Dark Blue
278
Yassmin ABDEL-MAGIED
Yassmin ABDEL-MAGIED #278
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
283
Lauren FAITHFULL
Lauren FAITHFULL #283
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
284
Sarah FEAST
Sarah FEAST #284
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
288
Kate LUCKIN
Kate LUCKIN #288
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
EFS
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
289
Kaitlyn LUCY
Kaitlyn LUCY #289
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
791
Pablo CACERES
Pablo CACERES #791
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
793
Nicholas CONWAY
Nicholas CONWAY #793
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
810
Tom WILLIAMS
Tom WILLIAMS #810
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
312
Helena BRACKEN
Helena BRACKEN #312
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
315
Kate CAMPBELL
Kate CAMPBELL #315
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
320
Joanna CRAIG
Joanna CRAIG #320
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
323
Leza DORAN
Leza DORAN #323
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
332
Loretta KERSE
Loretta KERSE #332
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
350
Kate RUSSELL
Kate RUSSELL #350
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
359
Courtney SOLLY
Courtney SOLLY #359
Female 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
00:15:49.66
271
19
79
950
Shane REAY
Shane REAY #950
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
820
Jeremy COCKRAN
Jeremy COCKRAN #820
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
823
Daniel DODIG
Daniel DODIG #823
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
826
Chris EVANS
Chris EVANS #826
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
832
Matt HAWES
Matt HAWES #832
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
840
Mack KENNEDY
Mack KENNEDY #840
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
845
Olivier LORD
Olivier LORD #845
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
846
Jared MCDONALD
Jared MCDONALD #846
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
848
Ben MCROBB
Ben MCROBB #848
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
851
Simon MENZIES
Simon MENZIES #851
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
861
David NICHOLAS
David NICHOLAS #861
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
862
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #862
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
863
Bryan OVER
Bryan OVER #863
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
866
Nathan PHILLIPS
Nathan PHILLIPS #866
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
874
David THATCHER
David THATCHER #874
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
878
Matthew WAIDEMAN
Matthew WAIDEMAN #878
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
880
Geoff WEIR
Geoff WEIR #880
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
360
Chirana SUMENDAP
Chirana SUMENDAP #360
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
IDN
min/km
9 - Pink
524
Lisa DELAURENTIS
Lisa DELAURENTIS #524
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
min/km
12 - Light Green
549
Marjan STOLTE
Marjan STOLTE #549
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
min/km
12 - Light Green
557
Emily WILLIAMS
Emily WILLIAMS #557
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
12 - Light Green
707
Kok Yong CHENG
Kok Yong CHENG #707
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
14 - Dark Green
718
Will GRAHAM
Will GRAHAM #718
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
14 - Dark Green
730
Ian HENRY
Ian HENRY #730
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
14 - Dark Green
733
Greg JACK
Greg JACK #733
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
14 - Dark Green
749
Martin MEADOWS
Martin MEADOWS #749
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
14 - Dark Green
750
Chris MILLAR
Chris MILLAR #750
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
14 - Dark Green
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (941 items)