SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (941 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
77
908
Spokey Dokeys
Spokey Dokeys #908
Mixed Team
01:11:33.79
01:11:33.79
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
2:46 min/km
16 - Pink
00:16:47.99
380
9
9
00:01:03.09
27
2
2
00:33:26.00
48
1
1
00:01:10.91
134
5
5
00:19:05.78
46
1
1
91
912
Team Tiff
Team Tiff #912
Mixed Team
01:12:11.24
01:12:11.24
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
16 - Pink
00:13:50.60
85
4
4
00:01:08.54
57
4
4
00:35:23.94
156
3
3
00:01:20.21
250
8
8
00:20:27.93
124
2
2
161
907
Insight Clinical Imaging
Insight Clinical Imaging #907
Mixed Team
01:15:04.85
01:15:04.85
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AUS
2:54 min/km
16 - Pink
00:16:02.91
291
6
6
00:01:12.62
97
7
7
00:33:45.29
64
2
2
00:01:03.27
57
3
3
00:23:00.74
357
8
8
222
915
Tri this Quay
Tri this Quay #915
Mixed Team
01:17:59.71
01:17:59.71
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AUS
3:01 min/km
16 - Pink
00:17:37.64
449
13
13
00:00:56.83
6
1
1
00:37:02.11
252
4
4
00:00:55.67
11
1
1
00:21:27.44
201
6
6
234
904
Ness n Lycra
Ness n Lycra #904
Mixed Team
01:18:20.67
01:18:20.67
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
16 - Pink
00:16:23.91
338
8
8
00:02:18.08
604
18
18
00:37:53.96
312
6
6
00:01:09.98
124
4
4
00:20:34.73
133
4
4
300
916
M Performance
M Performance #916
Mixed Team
01:20:16.82
01:20:16.82
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
AUS
3:07 min/km
16 - Pink
00:12:43.91
34
2
2
00:01:08.92
65
6
6
00:43:49.01
639
10
10
00:01:18.58
225
7
7
00:21:16.39
186
5
5
324
911
Space Shanties
Space Shanties #911
Mixed Team
01:21:04.95
01:21:04.95
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
AUS
3:08 min/km
16 - Pink
00:14:31.49
142
5
5
00:01:17.34
140
10
10
00:39:58.60
435
7
7
00:01:12.71
157
6
6
00:24:04.81
435
9
9
544
914
Team Bek
Team Bek #914
Mixed Team
01:29:07.58
01:29:07.58
8
(8)
Team
8
Mixed
8
AUS
3:27 min/km
16 - Pink
00:12:13.66
21
1
1
00:01:04.62
36
3
3
00:49:10.32
757
17
17
00:01:35.13
431
13
13
00:25:03.84
506
10
10
571
913
Daynes Massive
Daynes Massive #913
Mixed Team
01:30:55.34
01:30:55.34
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
AUS
3:31 min/km
16 - Pink
00:17:08.76
408
11
11
00:01:13.29
104
8
8
00:48:15.53
745
15
15
00:01:22.95
285
9
9
00:22:54.78
346
7
7
579
910
Technology Triple J
Technology Triple J #910
Mixed Team
01:31:26.44
01:31:26.44
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
AUS
3:33 min/km
16 - Pink
00:13:18.00
50
3
3
00:01:27.28
220
12
12
00:49:04.27
755
16
16
00:01:30.50
378
11
11
00:26:06.38
569
11
11
605
909
Undertrained and Over Confident
Undertrained and Over Confident #909
Mixed Team
01:32:57.55
01:32:57.55
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
AUS
3:36 min/km
16 - Pink
00:16:12.59
318
7
7
00:01:16.49
134
9
9
00:46:39.79
722
13
13
00:01:58.09
617
16
16
00:26:50.58
598
12
12
619
295
Tuff Mothers
Tuff Mothers #295
Mixed Team
01:33:28.35
01:33:28.35
12
(12)
Team
12
Mixed
12
AUS
3:37 min/km
16 - Pink
00:17:10.60
411
12
12
00:01:08.58
58
5
5
00:45:42.35
701
12
12
00:00:59.22
34
2
2
00:28:27.59
670
14
14
644
906
TRYing hard
TRYing hard #906
Mixed Team
01:35:03.98
01:35:03.98
13
(13)
Team
13
Mixed
13
AUS
3:41 min/km
16 - Pink
00:16:55.66
391
10
10
00:01:25.67
204
11
11
00:41:57.76
557
8
8
00:01:58.45
619
17
17
00:32:46.42
753
17
17
650
917
Jorvik Resources
Jorvik Resources #917
Mixed Team
01:35:28.93
01:35:28.93
14
(14)
Team
14
Mixed
14
AUS
3:42 min/km
16 - Pink
00:24:01.86
778
18
18
00:01:27.96
225
13
13
00:37:29.27
284
5
5
00:01:36.83
457
14
14
00:30:53.00
727
16
16
659
905
Tri 2 Survive
Tri 2 Survive #905
Mixed Team
01:36:06.76
01:36:06.76
15
(15)
Team
15
Mixed
15
AUS
3:43 min/km
16 - Pink
00:20:33.60
693
16
16
00:01:33.50
274
15
15
00:44:20.17
664
11
11
00:01:30.21
374
10
10
00:28:09.27
659
13
13
682
903
Fios
Fios #903
Mixed Team
01:37:47.73
01:37:47.73
16
(16)
Team
16
Mixed
16
AUS
3:47 min/km
9 - Pink
00:19:10.71
608
15
15
00:01:43.61
359
17
17
00:54:31.24
786
18
18
00:01:51.41
572
15
15
00:20:30.74
125
3
3
702
902
Team CMT
Team CMT #902
Mixed Team
01:40:12.97
01:40:12.97
17
(17)
Team
17
Mixed
17
AUS
3:53 min/km
16 - Pink
00:21:12.35
714
17
17
00:01:32.19
265
14
14
00:46:59.15
726
14
14
00:01:32.52
402
12
12
00:28:56.74
687
15
15
710
901
SBI
SBI #901
Mixed Team
01:41:03.66
01:41:03.66
18
(18)
Team
18
Mixed
18
AUS
3:55 min/km
16 - Pink
00:17:54.36
475
14
14
00:01:37.07
305
16
16
00:42:05.66
562
9
9
00:02:07.07
661
18
18
00:37:19.49
780
18
18
923
Auto Classic BMW
Auto Classic BMW #923
Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Mixed
AUS
min/km
16 - Pink
1
22
Michael LORI
Michael LORI #22
Male Open
00:59:51.28
00:59:51.28
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:19 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:11:06.29
2
2
2
00:00:57.59
8
3
7
00:31:24.64
8
8
8
00:00:55.00
5
2
5
00:15:27.75
1
1
1
2
17
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #17
Male Open
01:00:55.44
01:00:55.44
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:21 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:11:04.05
1
1
1
00:00:57.38
7
2
6
00:30:57.49
6
6
6
00:00:53.46
3
1
3
00:17:03.04
5
4
5
3
2
Michael KENT
Michael KENT #2
Male Open
01:01:59.45
01:01:59.45
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:24 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:41.84
32
14
22
00:01:03.72
32
10
24
00:30:01.97
1
1
1
00:01:03.05
55
7
43
00:17:08.86
6
5
6
4
4
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #4
Male Open
01:02:16.10
01:02:16.10
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:05.33
18
8
13
00:01:02.47
23
7
18
00:31:30.37
11
9
11
00:00:58.54
30
3
23
00:16:39.38
3
3
3
5
13
Ben KING
Ben KING #13
Male Open
01:02:24.82
01:02:24.82
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
NA
AUS
2:25 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:11:40.89
12
7
9
00:01:17.87
145
17
98
00:30:14.36
2
2
2
00:01:03.34
58
9
45
00:18:08.35
19
12
18
6
6
Blake KAPPLER
Blake KAPPLER #6
Male Open
01:03:12.10
01:03:12.10
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:11:38.40
10
5
7
00:01:33.64
275
19
181
00:31:10.47
7
7
7
00:01:04.52
71
10
55
00:17:45.05
14
9
13
7
5
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #5
Male Open
01:03:22.62
01:03:22.62
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:37.30
30
13
20
00:01:02.53
24
8
19
00:32:30.19
20
13
20
00:00:59.70
38
4
29
00:16:12.89
2
2
2
8
36
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #36
Male 14-15
01:03:47.00
01:03:47.00
1
(8)
14-15
1
Male
8
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:28 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
01:03:47.00
9
14
Shayne DIMMER
Shayne DIMMER #14
Male Open
01:03:48.83
01:03:48.83
8
(9)
Open
8
Male
9
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:28 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:47.96
36
15
25
00:01:01.85
21
6
16
00:30:33.33
3
3
3
00:01:00.02
39
5
30
00:18:25.66
25
13
24
10
61
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #61
Male 16-19
01:04:10.35
01:04:10.35
1
(10)
16-19
1
Male
10
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:50.61
39
4
27
00:00:57.87
10
3
8
00:32:20.71
19
1
19
00:01:04.90
74
2
58
00:16:56.24
4
1
4
11
19
Mathew JENNINGS
Mathew JENNINGS #19
Male Open
01:04:25.10
01:04:25.10
9
(11)
Open
9
Male
11
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:30 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:19.15
24
11
16
00:01:10.77
78
16
50
00:30:46.31
4
4
4
00:01:03.23
56
8
44
00:19:05.63
45
15
42
12
3
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #3
Male Open
01:04:52.33
01:04:52.33
10
(12)
Open
10
Male
12
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:11:30.50
7
3
5
00:01:06.30
43
13
29
00:33:35.06
54
15
52
00:01:10.35
126
15
95
00:17:30.10
10
8
10
13
15
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #15
Male Open
01:04:53.97
01:04:53.97
11
(13)
Open
11
Male
13
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:13.44
20
9
14
00:01:09.87
74
15
46
00:32:16.66
17
11
17
00:01:08.43
106
13
78
00:18:05.55
18
11
17
14
10
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #10
Male Open
01:05:33.60
01:05:33.60
12
(14)
Open
12
Male
14
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:14:02.19
98
19
67
00:01:05.82
40
12
27
00:31:59.51
15
10
15
00:01:08.91
111
14
83
00:17:17.16
7
6
7
15
795
Harry EDNEY
Harry EDNEY #795
Male 20-24
01:05:40.86
01:05:40.86
1
(15)
20-24
1
Male
15
NoPinz
GBR
2:33 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:11:53.31
13
1
10
00:01:10.77
79
3
51
00:32:45.69
26
2
25
00:00:57.47
19
3
17
00:18:53.61
35
3
34
16
16
Cameron STORM
Cameron STORM #16
Male Open
01:06:05.54
01:06:05.54
13
(16)
Open
13
Male
16
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:13:32.40
58
18
38
00:01:18.10
147
18
100
00:32:18.20
18
12
18
00:01:02.23
49
6
39
00:17:54.60
15
10
14
17
263
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #263
Male 35-39
01:06:08.10
01:06:08.10
1
(17)
35-39
1
Male
17
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
8 - White
00:13:33.23
59
2
39
00:01:07.54
52
4
35
00:31:48.25
13
1
13
00:00:57.95
22
1
18
00:18:41.13
33
7
32
18
20
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #20
Male Open
01:06:14.67
01:06:14.67
14
(18)
Open
14
Male
18
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:11:39.25
11
6
8
00:01:04.30
35
11
26
00:33:55.72
70
16
66
00:01:04.56
72
11
56
00:18:30.81
27
14
26
20
106
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #106
Male 40-44
01:06:50.27
01:06:50.27
1
(19)
40-44
1
Male
19
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
7 - Orange
00:14:21.40
121
5
85
00:01:00.91
15
1
11
00:32:08.93
16
2
16
00:00:56.31
12
2
11
00:18:22.71
23
1
22
21
21
Daniel DAVIS
Daniel DAVIS #21
Male Open
01:06:50.53
01:06:50.53
15
(20)
Open
15
Male
20
AUS
2:35 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:59.07
43
16
29
00:01:03.38
28
9
20
00:34:10.80
77
17
73
00:01:07.97
102
12
74
00:17:29.30
9
7
9
22
871
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #871
Male 25-29
01:06:51.39
01:06:51.39
1
(21)
25-29
1
Male
21
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:12:50.54
38
1
26
00:00:58.04
12
1
9
00:33:17.68
41
3
40
00:01:02.26
50
6
40
00:18:42.85
34
3
33
24
497
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #497
Male 45-49
01:07:00.82
01:07:00.82
1
(22)
45-49
1
Male
22
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
11 - Dark Blue
00:13:25.61
52
4
35
00:01:03.55
30
1
22
00:31:44.15
12
1
12
00:00:56.58
13
2
12
00:19:50.92
80
7
74
25
62
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #62
Male 16-19
01:07:10.26
01:07:10.26
2
(23)
16-19
2
Male
23
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:11:25.60
4
2
4
00:00:56.71
5
2
5
00:34:14.32
79
4
74
00:01:09.04
115
3
87
00:19:24.58
52
3
48
26
58
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #58
Male 16-19
01:07:58.10
01:07:58.10
3
(24)
16-19
3
Male
24
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:38 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:11:23.40
3
1
3
00:00:55.55
3
1
3
00:33:53.93
69
3
65
00:01:01.83
48
1
38
00:20:43.38
146
5
127
27
855
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #855
Male 25-29
01:07:58.50
01:07:58.50
2
(25)
25-29
2
Male
25
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:14:02.68
100
7
69
00:01:03.96
33
3
25
00:33:29.09
49
5
47
00:00:58.63
31
3
24
00:18:24.12
24
1
23
28
839
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #839
Male 25-29
01:08:21.34
01:08:21.34
3
(26)
25-29
3
Male
26
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:13:41.47
72
4
49
00:00:59.61
13
2
10
00:33:52.75
67
8
63
00:01:20.20
249
20
170
00:18:27.30
26
2
25
29
258
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #258
Male 35-39
01:08:21.46
01:08:21.46
2
(27)
35-39
2
Male
27
EFS
AUS
2:39 min/km
8 - White
00:15:08.25
206
27
147
00:01:15.57
125
10
83
00:33:23.52
47
11
46
00:00:58.38
28
3
22
00:17:35.72
12
1
12
30
809
Philipp TICHY
Philipp TICHY #809
Male 20-24
01:08:26.19
01:08:26.19
2
(28)
20-24
2
Male
28
AUT
2:39 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:13:46.57
79
2
54
00:01:37.76
314
12
208
00:34:24.75
89
4
84
00:01:02.92
53
6
41
00:17:34.18
11
1
11
32
761
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #761
Male 30-34
01:08:29.86
01:08:29.86
1
(29)
30-34
1
Male
29
Endurance Fitness Systems
AUS
2:39 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:14:38.92
156
12
108
00:01:07.67
54
1
37
00:33:39.70
60
6
58
00:01:01.19
43
7
34
00:18:02.37
17
1
16
33
35
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #35
Male 14-15
01:08:34.10
01:08:34.10
2
(30)
14-15
2
Male
30
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:55.15
41
5
28
00:01:03.61
31
3
23
00:35:18.90
146
1
131
00:00:58.94
33
1
25
00:18:17.48
22
1
21
34
220
Gareth HUMPHREYS
Gareth HUMPHREYS #220
Male 35-39
01:08:40.37
01:08:40.37
3
(31)
35-39
3
Male
31
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
8 - White
00:14:03.99
102
12
71
00:01:28.54
232
35
152
00:33:14.85
39
8
38
00:01:16.59
202
25
135
00:18:36.38
31
6
30
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (941 items)