SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
36
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #36
Male 14-15
01:03:47.00
01:03:47.00
1
(8)
14-15
1
Male
8
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:28 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
01:03:47.00
33
35
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #35
Male 14-15
01:08:34.10
01:08:34.10
2
(30)
14-15
2
Male
30
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:55.15
41
5
28
00:01:03.61
31
3
23
00:35:18.90
146
1
131
00:00:58.94
33
1
25
00:18:17.48
22
1
21
58
42
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #42
Male 14-15
01:10:28.38
01:10:28.38
3
(52)
14-15
3
Male
52
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:11:55.56
14
1
11
00:01:07.67
53
4
36
00:36:37.55
227
2
197
00:01:04.92
75
3
59
00:19:42.67
73
4
67
102
41
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #41
Male 14-15
01:12:37.85
01:12:37.85
4
(88)
14-15
4
Male
88
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:30.55
28
2
19
00:01:17.72
142
8
97
00:38:08.07
326
6
272
00:01:04.88
73
2
57
00:19:36.62
66
3
60
116
43
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #43
Male 14-15
01:13:20.60
01:13:20.60
5
(99)
14-15
5
Male
99
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:14:05.86
105
8
73
00:00:56.64
4
1
4
00:36:41.17
232
3
200
00:01:10.47
128
6
97
00:20:26.45
121
5
108
122
946
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #946
Male 14-15
01:13:41.12
01:13:41.12
6
(103)
14-15
6
Male
103
AUS
2:51 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:39.78
31
3
21
00:01:38.18
316
9
210
00:39:04.35
381
7
311
00:01:10.46
127
5
96
00:19:08.34
47
2
43
198
45
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #45
Male 14-15
01:16:54.28
01:16:54.28
7
(160)
14-15
7
Male
160
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:13:50.36
83
7
58
00:01:09.90
75
6
47
00:39:14.02
387
8
316
00:01:19.24
239
7
162
00:21:20.75
190
7
158
216
44
Lachlan TWYFORD
Lachlan TWYFORD #44
Male 14-15
01:17:46.12
01:17:46.12
8
(176)
14-15
8
Male
176
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:01 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:42.85
33
4
23
00:01:01.70
18
2
14
00:37:50.97
306
5
260
00:01:07.18
97
4
71
00:25:03.40
505
10
371
239
39
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #39
Male 14-15
01:18:28.76
01:18:28.76
9
(195)
14-15
9
Male
195
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:13:33.85
60
6
40
00:01:08.78
62
5
42
00:39:41.65
416
9
336
00:01:25.75
315
8
206
00:22:38.71
317
8
251
333
37
Matthew DICKSON
Matthew DICKSON #37
Male 14-15
01:21:15.25
01:21:15.25
10
(264)
14-15
10
Male
264
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:19:13.60
613
10
412
00:01:14.96
120
7
79
00:37:44.92
295
4
251
00:01:53.19
588
10
383
00:21:08.57
172
6
146
450
40
Aiden HOLMES
Aiden HOLMES #40
Male 14-15
01:25:52.53
01:25:52.53
11
(346)
14-15
11
Male
346
AUS
3:20 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:15:09.83
208
9
149
00:01:46.94
390
10
262
00:42:35.27
584
10
442
00:01:32.70
405
9
261
00:24:47.79
485
9
360
38
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #38
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
min/km
6 - Dark Blue
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)