SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
36
699
Alvin RADESICH
Alvin RADESICH #699
Male 50-54
01:04:49.9
01:04:49.9
1
(35)
50-54
1
Male
35
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:14:58.9
113
6
78
00:00:54.8
123
7
88
00:27:52.0
25
1
25
00:01:00.7
292
11
185
00:20:03.3
49
3
47
38
682
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #682
Male 50-54
01:04:53.6
01:04:53.6
2
(37)
50-54
2
Male
37
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:13:55.8
46
1
31
00:00:40.6
16
1
12
00:28:14.6
35
3
35
00:00:42.2
89
1
68
00:21:20.3
116
7
102
43
685
Andy JOHNS
Andy JOHNS #685
Male 50-54
01:05:15.1
01:05:15.1
3
(42)
50-54
3
Male
42
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:14:47.1
94
3
66
00:00:48.3
72
4
52
00:29:35.6
107
6
101
00:01:05.2
341
15
218
00:18:58.8
18
1
18
111
700
David READETT
David READETT #700
Male 50-54
01:09:00.8
01:09:00.8
4
(98)
50-54
4
Male
98
Noosa
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:14:24.7
70
2
48
00:01:11.1
234
13
153
00:28:03.4
29
2
29
00:00:52.5
199
6
134
00:24:28.8
314
17
235
127
703
Greg TOMLINSON
Greg TOMLINSON #703
Male 50-54
01:09:43.1
01:09:43.1
5
(112)
50-54
5
Male
112
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:16:27.2
228
9
154
00:00:48.4
75
5
55
00:30:44.0
169
12
150
00:00:46.9
129
4
93
00:20:56.4
98
5
89
128
695
Stephen NAPPER
Stephen NAPPER #695
Male 50-54
01:09:45.6
01:09:45.6
6
(113)
50-54
6
Male
113
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:15:49.0
183
7
129
00:01:16.4
267
17
177
00:30:25.8
149
10
136
00:00:46.4
126
2
90
00:21:27.9
126
8
110
131
680
Brad FULLER
Brad FULLER #680
Male 50-54
01:09:53.1
01:09:53.1
7
(115)
50-54
7
Male
115
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:16:46.8
273
11
185
00:01:12.4
244
14
159
00:30:42.1
165
11
147
00:01:04.6
336
14
214
00:20:07.1
55
4
53
137
687
Geoff LARGE
Geoff LARGE #687
Male 50-54
01:10:13.9
01:10:13.9
8
(120)
50-54
8
Male
120
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:17:35.1
346
19
235
00:00:47.8
63
3
45
00:31:03.1
191
15
167
00:00:46.9
128
3
92
00:20:00.8
47
2
45
163
675
Terry CAMERON
Terry CAMERON #675
Male 50-54
01:11:18.4
01:11:18.4
9
(134)
50-54
9
Male
134
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:16:59.3
287
12
194
00:00:54.2
118
6
86
00:29:42.6
115
9
107
00:01:00.8
293
12
186
00:22:41.3
210
11
175
181
696
Ian NOKES
Ian NOKES #696
Male 50-54
01:12:23.1
01:12:23.1
10
(148)
50-54
10
Male
148
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:17:22.1
321
14
214
00:00:47.5
60
2
43
00:29:35.6
108
7
102
00:00:52.1
193
5
130
00:23:45.5
273
14
215
183
673
Norm BLACK
Norm BLACK #673
Male 50-54
01:12:29.1
01:12:29.1
11
(150)
50-54
11
Male
150
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:18:22.0
426
28
283
00:01:15.8
262
16
172
00:29:42.2
113
8
105
00:01:04.6
335
13
213
00:22:04.3
164
9
144
217
671
Martin BALL
Martin BALL #671
Male 50-54
01:13:43.3
01:13:43.3
12
(173)
50-54
12
Male
173
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:17:49.3
366
22
248
00:01:03.6
184
11
120
00:30:53.4
176
14
156
00:01:00.7
291
10
184
00:22:56.2
227
12
187
250
701
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #701
Male 50-54
01:14:45.9
01:14:45.9
13
(197)
50-54
13
Male
197
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:19:38.7
535
32
339
00:01:01.1
170
9
115
00:29:35.3
105
5
99
00:00:59.7
280
8
176
00:23:31.0
265
13
211
261
689
Robert LEES
Robert LEES #689
Male 50-54
01:15:02.4
01:15:02.4
14
(204)
50-54
14
Male
204
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:16:12.7
216
8
150
00:01:30.6
379
23
245
00:30:52.7
175
13
155
00:01:15.5
430
19
272
00:25:10.7
347
22
262
272
782
Miguel KABILIO
Miguel KABILIO #782
Male 50-54
01:15:31.4
01:15:31.4
15
(212)
50-54
15
Male
212
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:18:07.7
401
25
269
00:01:22.2
309
22
196
00:33:50.1
364
26
281
00:01:14.0
426
17
270
00:20:57.3
99
6
90
274
692
Glen MESCH
Glen MESCH #692
Male 50-54
01:15:32.9
01:15:32.9
16
(214)
50-54
16
Male
214
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:19:16.3
507
30
320
00:01:00.6
165
8
111
00:29:23.2
91
4
88
00:01:16.2
437
20
274
00:24:36.4
323
19
241
292
688
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #688
Male 50-54
01:16:19.9
01:16:19.9
17
(226)
50-54
17
Male
226
EFS
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:14:57.7
112
5
77
00:01:02.4
176
10
116
00:33:31.1
345
24
270
00:01:00.6
288
9
181
00:25:47.9
379
25
278
294
704
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #704
Male 50-54
01:16:26.5
01:16:26.5
18
(228)
50-54
18
Male
228
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:17:27.9
334
16
224
00:01:17.6
279
18
181
00:31:33.1
222
16
192
00:00:56.9
239
7
159
00:25:10.8
348
23
263
298
767
Farrell MAXWELL
Farrell MAXWELL #767
Male 50-54
01:16:41.9
01:16:41.9
19
(232)
50-54
19
Male
232
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:17:36.8
348
20
237
00:02:23.1
584
29
351
00:33:10.7
322
22
252
00:01:26.1
504
22
309
00:22:05.1
165
10
145
307
684
Ian JENKINS
Ian JENKINS #684
Male 50-54
01:17:13.2
01:17:13.2
20
(237)
50-54
20
Male
237
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:17:41.0
353
21
239
00:01:17.8
280
19
182
00:32:06.1
261
19
213
00:01:14.3
427
18
271
00:24:53.7
336
20
252
310
698
Tim PEARCE
Tim PEARCE #698
Male 50-54
01:17:21.9
01:17:21.9
21
(239)
50-54
21
Male
239
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:17:09.0
300
13
203
00:01:05.8
197
12
126
00:31:42.9
233
18
197
00:01:36.1
557
23
338
00:25:47.8
378
24
277
319
676
Steven CARRICK
Steven CARRICK #676
Male 50-54
01:17:33.1
01:17:33.1
22
(244)
50-54
22
Male
244
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:17:50.5
368
23
249
00:01:34.6
408
24
259
00:33:09.2
320
21
251
00:01:10.2
392
16
250
00:23:48.4
278
16
218
354
677
Roger COOK
Roger COOK #677
Male 50-54
01:19:07.6
01:19:07.6
23
(262)
50-54
23
Male
262
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:17:31.3
340
17
229
00:01:12.4
245
15
160
00:33:34.9
348
25
272
00:01:42.9
580
25
353
00:25:06.1
344
21
260
370
674
Melvyn BRICE
Melvyn BRICE #674
Male 50-54
01:20:01.2
01:20:01.2
24
(271)
50-54
24
Male
271
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:19:18.9
510
31
323
00:01:51.0
501
27
313
00:32:32.9
287
20
230
00:02:30.6
636
33
382
00:23:47.7
275
15
217
428
722
Les BROWN
Les BROWN #722
Male 50-54
01:22:34.6
01:22:34.6
25
(298)
50-54
25
Male
298
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:16:33.7
239
10
163
00:03:05.9
632
33
378
00:31:38.1
226
17
194
00:02:12.9
624
31
379
00:29:03.8
526
31
344
432
702
Dennis SHIMINSKI
Dennis SHIMINSKI #702
Male 50-54
01:22:44.9
01:22:44.9
26
(302)
50-54
26
Male
302
Boddington Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:18:20.0
419
26
279
00:02:01.9
540
28
329
00:34:32.9
411
27
305
00:01:46.9
589
27
357
00:26:03.0
394
26
286
462
672
Guy BAXTER
Guy BAXTER #672
Male 50-54
01:24:15.6
01:24:15.6
27
(320)
50-54
27
Male
320
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:17:34.9
344
18
233
00:01:19.4
297
21
191
00:34:43.3
423
28
309
00:01:41.7
574
24
347
00:28:56.1
516
30
336
466
690
Ken MARR
Ken MARR #690
Male 50-54
01:24:32.1
01:24:32.1
28
(323)
50-54
28
Male
323
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:14:49.7
99
4
69
00:01:50.8
500
26
312
00:33:18.6
332
23
259
00:01:50.0
595
28
360
00:32:42.9
591
32
368
484
697
Geoff OEHME
Geoff OEHME #697
Male 50-54
01:25:35.9
01:25:35.9
29
(333)
50-54
29
Male
333
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:22:20.0
611
33
370
00:01:48.6
487
25
305
00:35:12.8
442
29
319
00:01:44.7
586
26
356
00:24:29.6
316
18
237
559
683
Leif HINRICHSEN
Leif HINRICHSEN #683
Male 50-54
01:31:23.8
01:31:23.8
30
(361)
50-54
30
Male
361
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:17:25.9
329
15
219
00:03:05.5
630
32
377
00:42:35.1
619
31
380
00:02:13.9
626
32
380
00:26:03.2
395
27
287
579
768
Mark THOMPSON
Mark THOMPSON #768
Male 50-54
01:33:45.7
01:33:45.7
31
(366)
50-54
31
Male
366
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:18:59.7
481
29
310
00:02:48.0
622
31
370
00:35:46.6
464
30
328
00:02:12.3
622
30
377
00:33:59.0
604
33
374
602
693
Roger MILLETT
Roger MILLETT #693
Male 50-54
01:38:47.8
01:38:47.8
32
(374)
50-54
32
Male
374
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:24:01.2
624
34
378
00:02:38.4
613
30
366
00:43:05.3
621
32
381
00:02:01.4
610
29
369
00:27:01.3
459
29
314
607
705
Rob TYLER
Rob TYLER #705
Male 50-54
01:40:13.2
01:40:13.2
33
(377)
50-54
33
Male
377
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:18:04.8
395
24
266
00:01:18.3
286
20
184
00:52:27.3
644
34
386
00:01:22.3
477
21
293
00:27:00.3
457
28
312
629
679
Thomas FLETCHER
Thomas FLETCHER #679
Male 50-54
01:45:26.6
01:45:26.6
34
(384)
50-54
34
Male
384
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:18:21.4
424
27
281
00:03:58.8
640
34
385
00:44:53.7
633
33
383
00:03:04.9
641
34
385
00:35:07.5
615
34
380
681
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #681
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
678
Iain DOW-VINE
Iain DOW-VINE #678
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
694
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #694
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
691
Scott MARTIN
Scott MARTIN #691
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)