SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
47
77
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #77
Female 16-19
01:05:35.6
01:05:35.6
1
(2)
16-19
1
Female
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:14:23.4
67
8
20
00:00:42.2
20
3
6
00:30:30.2
156
1
17
00:00:38.3
59
6
18
00:19:21.4
26
1
1
90
75
Catherine DALY
Catherine DALY #75
Female 16-19
01:07:58.9
01:07:58.9
2
(10)
16-19
2
Female
10
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:13:37.0
29
3
10
00:00:39.1
12
2
3
00:32:47.8
299
5
61
00:00:30.0
11
3
3
00:20:24.9
74
2
5
138
80
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #80
Female 16-19
01:10:16.9
01:10:16.9
3
(18)
16-19
3
Female
18
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:13:36.4
28
2
9
00:00:35.7
6
1
2
00:31:44.9
236
2
36
00:00:25.1
2
1
1
00:23:54.6
283
8
62
145
83
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #83
Female 16-19
01:10:39.6
01:10:39.6
4
(21)
16-19
4
Female
21
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:14:14.0
57
7
18
00:00:45.3
45
5
12
00:32:09.0
266
4
49
00:00:30.9
15
4
6
00:23:00.2
232
6
41
148
78
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #78
Female 16-19
01:10:44.1
01:10:44.1
5
(23)
16-19
5
Female
23
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:13:40.7
32
5
12
00:01:18.7
292
11
100
00:32:06.1
260
3
47
00:00:34.1
31
5
9
00:23:04.3
236
7
43
149
73
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #73
Female 16-19
01:10:48.6
01:10:48.6
6
(24)
16-19
6
Female
24
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:13:39.3
30
4
11
00:00:43.8
35
4
9
00:33:12.4
323
6
70
00:00:25.8
3
2
2
00:22:47.2
215
5
38
180
723
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #723
Female 16-19
01:12:22.3
01:12:22.3
7
(33)
16-19
7
Female
33
City Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:14:47.4
96
9
27
00:00:48.9
80
7
21
00:33:13.3
325
7
71
00:00:57.9
252
10
86
00:22:34.6
206
4
35
285
84
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #84
Female 16-19
01:16:09.1
01:16:09.1
8
(64)
16-19
8
Female
64
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:17:30.9
338
12
108
00:01:00.6
164
10
50
00:34:20.2
398
8
98
00:01:01.9
307
11
108
00:22:15.4
186
3
27
326
79
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #79
Female 16-19
01:17:45.6
01:17:45.6
9
(79)
16-19
9
Female
79
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:15:02.4
120
10
36
00:00:48.8
79
6
20
00:35:42.7
460
9
131
00:00:43.6
103
7
28
00:25:28.1
367
9
97
332
81
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #81
Female 16-19
01:18:14.8
01:18:14.8
10
(82)
16-19
10
Female
82
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:43.9
35
6
13
00:00:58.6
153
9
44
00:36:53.7
512
10
159
00:00:43.9
105
8
29
00:25:54.4
391
10
106
334
74
Mutya CARTAGENA
Mutya CARTAGENA #74
Female 16-19
01:18:25.4
01:18:25.4
11
(83)
16-19
11
Female
83
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:15.0
13
1
2
00:00:56.2
131
8
36
00:36:58.4
518
11
163
00:00:46.3
123
9
36
00:26:29.3
425
11
125
593
76
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #76
Female 16-19
01:35:39.7
01:35:39.7
12
(220)
16-19
12
Female
220
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:17:09.3
301
11
95
00:01:19.9
301
12
105
00:37:04.6
522
12
167
00:01:11.2
400
12
142
00:38:54.5
638
12
246
82
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #82
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
718
Caitlin BROADLEY
Caitlin BROADLEY #718
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
AUS
min/km
72
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #72
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)