SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
85
63
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #63
Female 14-15
01:09:56.42
01:09:56.42
1
(11)
14-15
1
Female
11
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:31.35
50
4
11
00:00:42.05
1
1
1
00:35:26.77
191
1
22
00:00:55.95
21
1
4
00:21:20.29
139
1
19
136
55
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #55
Female 14-15
01:13:20.94
01:13:20.94
2
(23)
14-15
2
Female
23
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:44 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:03.47
29
2
8
00:01:08.28
31
4
15
00:38:43.49
406
4
95
00:00:59.38
31
2
8
00:21:26.32
150
2
22
183
58
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #58
Female 14-15
01:15:19.44
01:15:19.44
3
(32)
14-15
3
Female
32
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:48 min/km
Wave 9
00:10:51.95
28
1
7
00:01:05.84
24
3
10
00:38:21.32
378
3
85
00:00:59.78
34
3
10
00:24:00.54
345
4
79
229
61
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #61
Female 14-15
01:17:09.92
01:17:09.92
4
(47)
14-15
4
Female
47
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:53 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:40.40
58
5
15
00:01:10.85
39
5
18
00:37:19.94
322
2
61
00:01:02.42
48
5
15
00:25:56.29
473
8
133
271
461
Sarah KNOX
Sarah KNOX #461
Female 14-15
01:18:20.68
01:18:20.68
5
(59)
14-15
5
Female
59
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:55 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:19.39
183
8
44
00:01:28.77
106
9
43
00:40:08.48
490
7
123
00:01:26.21
249
11
98
00:21:57.82
192
3
35
287
59
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #59
Female 14-15
01:18:56.17
01:18:56.17
6
(64)
14-15
6
Female
64
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:57 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:04.20
31
3
10
00:01:17.61
66
7
27
00:39:10.75
438
5
105
00:01:08.56
93
8
38
00:26:15.03
491
9
144
330
53
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #53
Female 14-15
01:20:12.94
01:20:12.94
7
(79)
14-15
7
Female
79
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:59 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:39.92
125
6
31
00:01:19.26
74
8
30
00:40:01.84
482
6
119
00:01:02.74
50
6
16
00:25:09.16
421
6
109
333
52
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #52
Female 14-15
01:20:16.43
01:20:16.43
8
(80)
14-15
8
Female
80
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
3:00 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:24.47
194
9
47
00:00:58.71
10
2
3
00:40:15.83
496
8
126
00:01:01.94
44
4
13
00:24:35.46
384
5
94
377
57
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #57
Female 14-15
01:22:03.96
01:22:03.96
9
(92)
14-15
9
Female
92
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
3:04 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:15.72
174
7
42
00:01:17.20
64
6
26
00:40:53.35
531
9
144
00:01:03.87
56
7
19
00:25:33.81
448
7
123
456
64
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #64
Female 14-15
01:25:15.61
01:25:15.61
10
(126)
14-15
10
Female
126
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:35.85
226
10
60
00:01:37.29
150
10
61
00:41:32.38
563
10
164
00:01:21.30
216
10
84
00:27:08.78
541
10
170
583
54
Henri CURRIE
Henri CURRIE #54
Female 14-15
01:31:12.32
01:31:12.32
11
(186)
14-15
11
Female
186
WA
3:24 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:10.14
289
11
88
00:01:52.11
236
11
95
00:45:54.78
702
11
254
00:01:12.31
125
9
51
00:28:02.97
584
11
195
56
Lily FITZGERALD
Lily FITZGERALD #56
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 9
12
32
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #32
Male 14-15
01:02:57.71
01:02:57.71
1
(12)
14-15
1
Male
12
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:41.30
24
3
18
00:01:18.11
68
11
40
00:32:45.69
50
1
50
00:00:51.00
3
1
3
00:17:21.60
5
1
5
22
39
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #39
Male 14-15
01:04:30.97
01:04:30.97
2
(22)
14-15
2
Male
22
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:24 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:19.97
12
1
11
00:01:03.27
17
5
13
00:34:21.13
126
4
116
00:00:52.99
9
3
9
00:17:53.60
11
2
11
29
34
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #34
Male 14-15
01:05:37.11
01:05:37.11
3
(29)
14-15
3
Male
29
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
2:27 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:35.72
21
2
16
00:01:03.28
18
6
14
00:33:29.47
80
2
77
00:00:58.64
26
6
20
00:19:29.99
41
4
38
50
38
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #38
Male 14-15
01:07:16.96
01:07:16.96
4
(45)
14-15
4
Male
45
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:42.18
59
5
44
00:00:55.49
8
3
7
00:33:50.34
95
3
90
00:01:01.10
40
8
28
00:19:47.84
49
5
46
61
31
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #31
Male 14-15
01:08:26.21
01:08:26.21
5
(56)
14-15
5
Male
56
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:33 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:50.91
62
6
47
00:00:53.59
4
2
3
00:35:40.23
208
6
181
00:00:52.88
8
2
8
00:19:08.59
34
3
33
83
40
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #40
Male 14-15
01:09:54.17
01:09:54.17
6
(73)
14-15
6
Male
73
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 8
00:13:32.80
221
10
159
00:00:48.74
2
1
1
00:34:46.47
151
5
137
00:00:54.10
15
4
12
00:19:52.05
53
6
50
143
354
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #354
Male 14-15
01:13:32.76
01:13:32.76
7
(120)
14-15
7
Male
120
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:44 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:49.68
145
7
107
00:01:21.30
83
12
46
00:36:35.03
271
9
226
00:01:01.58
41
9
29
00:21:45.15
173
8
145
193
42
Zak WILLIAMS
Zak WILLIAMS #42
Male 14-15
01:15:37.42
01:15:37.42
8
(159)
14-15
8
Male
159
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:49 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:33.72
52
4
41
00:01:02.77
16
4
12
00:40:08.72
492
12
364
00:01:00.39
36
7
25
00:21:51.80
184
9
152
244
33
Matthew DICKSON
Matthew DICKSON #33
Male 14-15
01:17:38.44
01:17:38.44
9
(193)
14-15
9
Male
193
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 8
00:17:41.72
646
12
410
00:01:16.50
60
10
36
00:36:24.92
258
7
219
00:01:09.73
101
10
60
00:21:05.54
116
7
104
254
35
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #35
Male 14-15
01:17:54.86
01:17:54.86
10
(201)
14-15
10
Male
201
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:51.13
146
8
108
00:01:09.69
35
7
19
00:39:52.69
474
10
353
00:01:14.58
154
11
88
00:22:46.75
254
10
204
312
41
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #41
Male 14-15
01:19:31.33
01:19:31.33
11
(239)
14-15
11
Male
239
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 8
00:13:12.73
169
9
128
00:01:11.27
41
9
23
00:40:07.02
487
11
361
00:01:30.07
290
12
172
00:23:30.23
307
11
239
364
37
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #37
Male 14-15
01:21:33.13
01:21:33.13
12
(274)
14-15
12
Male
274
WA
3:02 min/km
Wave 8
00:15:50.47
472
11
316
00:01:10.76
38
8
21
00:36:27.64
262
8
221
00:00:54.75
19
5
16
00:27:09.50
544
12
367
36
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #36
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
min/km
Wave 8
81
71
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #71
Female 16-19
01:09:45.66
01:09:45.66
1
(10)
16-19
1
Female
10
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:05.95
75
4
20
00:01:18.67
71
9
28
00:35:54.01
229
1
28
00:00:59.73
33
4
9
00:19:27.28
40
1
3
113
75
Joanna MAYNARD
Joanna MAYNARD #75
Female 16-19
01:11:33.33
01:11:33.33
2
(18)
16-19
2
Female
18
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:40 min/km
Wave 9
00:10:20.79
14
1
3
00:01:06.21
26
4
11
00:36:17.65
249
2
35
00:00:55.13
20
1
3
00:22:53.54
263
6
52
178
76
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #76
Female 16-19
01:15:08.34
01:15:08.34
3
(29)
16-19
3
Female
29
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:48 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:45.84
137
10
36
00:01:16.60
62
8
25
00:38:00.83
364
5
78
00:01:12.60
128
10
54
00:21:52.45
188
4
33
202
69
Catherine DALY
Catherine DALY #69
Female 16-19
01:16:04.19
01:16:04.19
4
(36)
16-19
4
Female
36
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
WA
2:50 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:43.97
134
8
34
00:01:01.28
13
2
4
00:39:31.78
460
8
112
00:00:59.25
30
3
7
00:21:47.90
177
3
30
204
80
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #80
Female 16-19
01:16:04.85
01:16:04.85
5
(37)
16-19
5
Female
37
City Tri Club
WA
2:50 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:56.22
153
11
39
00:01:23.98
89
11
36
00:37:50.62
350
4
72
00:01:05.07
62
6
23
00:22:48.94
258
5
51
216
78
Joanna ROBERTSON
Joanna ROBERTSON #78
Female 16-19
01:16:35.94
01:16:35.94
6
(42)
16-19
6
Female
42
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:51 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:08.20
81
5
23
00:01:10.34
36
7
17
00:36:50.61
286
3
48
00:01:02.20
45
5
14
00:25:24.58
435
11
114
290
72
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #72
Female 16-19
01:18:58.82
01:18:58.82
7
(66)
16-19
7
Female
66
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:57 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:09.44
82
6
24
00:01:54.56
264
15
109
00:39:23.52
450
7
109
00:01:12.87
134
11
58
00:24:18.42
364
8
84
292
67
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #67
Female 16-19
01:19:02.49
01:19:02.49
8
(68)
16-19
8
Female
68
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:57 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:44.62
135
9
35
00:00:55.63
9
1
2
00:41:01.65
540
10
148
00:00:57.42
24
2
5
00:23:23.15
299
7
63
305
81
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #81
Female 16-19
01:19:26.68
01:19:26.68
9
(70)
16-19
9
Female
70
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:26.22
199
14
49
00:01:21.84
85
10
35
00:42:02.71
589
13
178
00:01:15.59
162
14
68
00:21:20.30
140
2
20
352
498
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #498
Female 16-19
01:20:58.39
01:20:58.39
10
(88)
16-19
10
Female
88
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:01 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:22.48
190
13
46
00:01:39.71
162
13
66
00:38:22.16
380
6
87
00:01:16.47
171
15
72
00:26:17.55
493
12
145
390
79
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #79
Female 16-19
01:22:28.94
01:22:28.94
11
(98)
16-19
11
Female
98
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:05 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:42.78
131
7
33
00:01:08.06
30
6
14
00:42:37.43
622
14
199
00:01:31.83
307
17
120
00:24:28.82
375
10
89
430
66
Courtney BICKNELL
Courtney BICKNELL #66
Female 16-19
01:24:08.75
01:24:08.75
12
(113)
16-19
12
Female
113
NSW
3:08 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:01.22
70
3
19
00:01:04.52
20
3
6
00:40:59.89
536
9
147
00:01:09.07
96
7
39
00:28:54.02
610
16
205
464
82
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #82
Female 16-19
01:25:29.31
01:25:29.31
13
(130)
16-19
13
Female
130
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 9
00:15:55.60
479
16
153
00:02:37.65
553
18
223
00:41:18.27
553
11
156
00:01:11.35
114
8
45
00:24:26.42
372
9
88
486
68
Mutya CARTAGENA
Mutya CARTAGENA #68
Female 16-19
01:26:15.40
01:26:15.40
14
(140)
16-19
14
Female
140
UWA Tri Club
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:00.97
69
2
18
00:01:06.35
27
5
12
00:43:02.45
637
16
211
00:01:14.20
146
12
63
00:28:51.41
606
15
203
552
77
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #77
Female 16-19
01:29:29.51
01:29:29.51
15
(167)
16-19
15
Female
167
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:22.44
189
12
45
00:01:58.40
295
16
121
00:41:56.65
584
12
176
00:01:20.99
213
16
82
00:30:51.01
676
17
246
582
73
Chloe KIRK
Chloe KIRK #73
Female 16-19
01:31:09.87
01:31:09.87
16
(185)
16-19
16
Female
185
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
3:24 min/km
Wave 9
00:15:55.98
481
17
154
00:02:22.21
451
17
174
00:44:33.70
676
18
239
00:01:15.24
160
13
66
00:27:02.74
536
13
169
598
65
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #65
Female 16-19
01:32:01.35
01:32:01.35
17
(196)
16-19
17
Female
196
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 9
00:17:25.73
625
18
221
00:01:38.36
156
12
63
00:43:55.55
663
17
232
00:01:11.48
115
9
46
00:27:50.22
580
14
191
711
70
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #70
Female 16-19
01:40:32.81
01:40:32.81
18
(261)
16-19
18
Female
261
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
3:45 min/km
Wave 9
00:15:17.11
417
15
135
00:01:46.54
199
14
82
00:42:50.80
630
15
207
00:01:57.43
554
18
217
00:38:40.91
756
18
294
74
Grace MADDEN
Grace MADDEN #74
Female 16-19
Query
Query
16-19
Female
UWA Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 9
00:12:43.39
00:01:06.85
00:40:49.53
00:01:04.04
00:00:32.07
14
47
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #47
Male 16-19
01:03:17.47
01:03:17.47
1
(14)
16-19
1
Male
14
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:13.18
89
5
64
00:00:54.56
5
1
4
00:31:14.76
10
1
10
00:00:51.45
4
1
4
00:18:03.50
16
1
16
36
50
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #50
Male 16-19
01:06:06.38
01:06:06.38
2
(35)
16-19
2
Male
35
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:28 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:45.20
25
3
19
00:01:13.00
48
5
29
00:31:56.31
27
2
27
00:00:54.09
14
3
11
00:21:17.77
135
3
118
69
44
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #44
Male 16-19
01:09:03.15
01:09:03.15
3
(64)
16-19
3
Male
64
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:34 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:09.21
6
1
5
00:00:54.91
6
2
5
00:34:38.64
143
4
130
00:00:52.85
7
2
7
00:22:27.53
230
6
186
92
48
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #48
Male 16-19
01:10:14.51
01:10:14.51
4
(79)
16-19
4
Male
79
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:37 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:13.70
9
2
8
00:01:02.21
15
3
11
00:33:37.93
84
3
80
00:04:01.65
764
8
451
00:21:19.01
137
4
119
103
51
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #51
Male 16-19
01:11:12.89
01:11:12.89
5
(88)
16-19
5
Male
88
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:39 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:50.50
61
4
46
00:01:11.75
43
4
25
00:35:31.77
199
5
174
00:01:02.50
49
4
32
00:21:36.36
162
5
138
162
43
Connor BLAKELY
Connor BLAKELY #43
Male 16-19
01:14:25.19
01:14:25.19
6
(137)
16-19
6
Male
137
WA
2:46 min/km
Wave 8
00:14:04.15
279
7
193
00:01:50.72
221
8
122
00:36:55.00
291
6
240
00:01:06.92
78
5
48
00:20:28.38
80
2
73
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (867 items)