SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5
3
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #3
Male Open
01:01:44.69
01:01:44.69
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:18 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:02.34
72
17
53
00:01:12.36
46
14
27
00:29:53.05
1
1
1
00:00:58.78
29
12
22
00:17:38.15
7
4
7
43
23
Katy DUFFIELD
Katy DUFFIELD #23
Female Open
01:06:48.92
01:06:48.92
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:29 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:06.97
77
7
21
00:01:06.78
28
3
13
00:33:08.67
65
1
1
00:01:04.03
57
5
20
00:19:22.46
38
2
2
12
32
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #32
Male 14-15
01:02:57.71
01:02:57.71
1
(12)
14-15
1
Male
12
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:41.30
24
3
18
00:01:18.11
68
11
40
00:32:45.69
50
1
50
00:00:51.00
3
1
3
00:17:21.60
5
1
5
14
47
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #47
Male 16-19
01:03:17.47
01:03:17.47
1
(14)
16-19
1
Male
14
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:13.18
89
5
64
00:00:54.56
5
1
4
00:31:14.76
10
1
10
00:00:51.45
4
1
4
00:18:03.50
16
1
16
85
63
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #63
Female 14-15
01:09:56.42
01:09:56.42
1
(11)
14-15
1
Female
11
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:31.35
50
4
11
00:00:42.05
1
1
1
00:35:26.77
191
1
22
00:00:55.95
21
1
4
00:21:20.29
139
1
19
81
71
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #71
Female 16-19
01:09:45.66
01:09:45.66
1
(10)
16-19
1
Female
10
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:05.95
75
4
20
00:01:18.67
71
9
28
00:35:54.01
229
1
28
00:00:59.73
33
4
9
00:19:27.28
40
1
3
489
84
Sally PILBEAM
Sally PILBEAM #84
Female Paratriathlete
01:26:24.40
01:26:24.40
1
(142)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
142
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:14.72
411
1
131
00:01:53.07
249
1
102
00:42:08.98
598
1
183
00:01:12.85
133
1
57
00:25:54.76
471
1
132
594
85
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #85
Male Paratriathlete
01:31:57.97
01:31:57.97
1
(393)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
393
Perth Triathlon Club
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 10
00:18:16.89
674
1
424
00:04:08.87
752
1
443
00:53:07.26
760
1
452
00:01:26.64
253
1
149
00:14:58.30
1
1
1
120
105
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #105
Female 40-44
01:12:01.44
01:12:01.44
1
(21)
40-44
1
Female
21
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:41 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:00.47
270
7
78
00:01:15.29
55
1
21
00:34:25.98
130
1
11
00:01:01.62
42
1
11
00:21:18.06
136
2
18
115
144
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #144
Female 45-49
01:11:42.93
01:11:42.93
1
(19)
45-49
1
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:40 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:06.57
162
1
40
00:01:35.25
142
2
59
00:34:58.47
164
1
18
00:01:11.33
112
2
44
00:20:51.30
102
1
12
541
153
Robert SCOTT
Robert SCOTT #153
Male 65-69
01:28:54.40
01:28:54.40
1
(374)
65-69
1
Male
374
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:19 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:50.95
708
4
440
00:02:51.31
627
3
365
00:37:31.52
332
1
265
00:01:59.51
564
2
332
00:27:41.10
576
1
381
435
156
Ron RICHARDS
Ron RICHARDS #156
Male 70-74
01:24:21.66
01:24:21.66
1
(317)
70-74
1
Male
317
WA
3:09 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:07.97
504
2
333
00:02:32.60
523
2
302
00:38:40.13
402
1
306
00:02:10.66
637
3
378
00:24:50.29
399
1
295
86
180
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #180
Female 25-29
01:09:56.43
01:09:56.43
2
(12)
25-29
2
Female
12
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:39.88
56
2
13
00:01:21.04
82
2
34
00:34:34.10
138
1
12
00:01:08.53
92
6
37
00:21:12.87
129
1
16
72
273
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #273
Female 30-34
01:09:23.92
01:09:23.92
1
(7)
30-34
1
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:35 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:40.22
57
1
14
00:01:19.75
78
3
33
00:33:54.22
102
1
8
00:01:05.59
68
1
26
00:21:24.13
147
3
21
106
292
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #292
Female 50-54
01:11:17.85
01:11:17.85
1
(16)
50-54
1
Female
16
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:39 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:38.87
232
1
64
00:01:26.82
96
2
39
00:34:49.74
153
1
15
00:01:11.67
119
1
48
00:20:10.74
66
1
5
570
309
Jane SCOTT
Jane SCOTT #309
Female 55-59
01:30:27.19
01:30:27.19
1
(176)
55-59
1
Female
176
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:22 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:36.48
540
2
178
00:02:45.41
589
2
241
00:40:42.83
521
1
139
00:03:06.16
744
5
294
00:27:16.29
555
2
178
474
311
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #311
Female 60-64
01:25:47.45
01:25:47.45
1
(134)
60-64
1
Female
134
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:30.98
436
1
142
00:02:05.22
339
1
137
00:40:37.09
515
1
137
00:01:35.81
349
1
132
00:25:58.34
475
2
134
767
314
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #314
Female 65-69
02:01:29.28
02:01:29.28
2
(299)
65-69
2
Female
299
WA
4:32 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:10.49
729
1
275
00:03:08.42
675
1
268
00:55:47.90
766
1
299
00:01:50.83
507
1
197
00:41:31.62
764
1
299
768
316
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #316
Female 70-74
02:02:29.87
02:02:29.87
1
(300)
70-74
1
Female
300
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
4:34 min/km
Wave 13
00:22:28.22
766
1
298
00:04:15.55
755
1
297
00:53:13.04
761
1
296
00:03:35.32
760
1
298
00:38:57.73
758
1
295
80
365
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #365
Female 35-39
01:09:44.37
01:09:44.37
1
(9)
35-39
1
Female
9
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:25.62
104
1
28
00:01:30.06
116
3
50
00:33:31.09
82
1
4
00:01:07.86
86
3
31
00:21:09.73
126
2
15
138
381
Alan NICHOLLS
Alan NICHOLLS #381
Male 55-59
01:13:23.88
01:13:23.88
4
(115)
55-59
4
Male
115
WA
2:44 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:43.50
462
12
307
00:02:11.20
371
8
213
00:31:49.57
24
1
24
00:01:49.61
496
8
292
00:21:49.98
181
4
150
45
417
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #417
Male 40-44
01:06:54.22
01:06:54.22
3
(40)
40-44
3
Male
40
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:13.24
170
10
129
00:01:31.83
128
6
67
00:30:25.17
3
1
3
00:01:22.64
225
13
133
00:20:21.33
73
4
66
97
446
Greg SALTER
Greg SALTER #446
Male 60-64
01:10:30.37
01:10:30.37
1
(84)
60-64
1
Male
84
EFS
WA
2:38 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:30.20
111
1
81
00:01:37.56
151
1
81
00:33:09.54
67
1
66
00:01:13.20
138
1
76
00:21:59.86
195
1
160
7
454
Matt DUNCAN
Matt DUNCAN #454
Male 20-24
01:02:04.19
01:02:04.19
1
(7)
20-24
1
Male
7
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
2:19 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:30.75
19
1
14
00:01:19.54
77
2
43
00:31:26.82
16
1
16
00:00:57.65
25
1
19
00:17:49.43
9
2
9
28
515
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #515
Male 45-49
01:05:20.50
01:05:20.50
1
(28)
45-49
1
Male
28
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:26 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:54.67
64
3
48
00:01:19.11
73
4
42
00:30:56.70
7
1
7
00:01:02.90
51
1
33
00:20:07.10
64
5
60
19
555
Carle GREEN
Carle GREEN #555
Male 35-39
01:03:49.12
01:03:49.12
2
(19)
35-39
2
Male
19
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:23 min/km
Wave 17
00:11:14.20
39
3
29
00:01:34.43
136
5
72
00:31:59.54
29
1
29
00:01:00.98
39
1
27
00:17:59.95
13
2
13
23
733
Michael SNART
Michael SNART #733
Male 25-29
01:04:49.43
01:04:49.43
1
(23)
25-29
1
Male
23
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:25 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:23.24
98
8
72
00:01:52.12
238
9
132
00:31:25.21
15
1
15
00:01:07.52
82
3
51
00:18:01.32
14
1
14
73
753
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #753
Male 50-54
01:09:27.29
01:09:27.29
2
(66)
50-54
2
Male
66
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
2:35 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:31.15
49
2
39
00:01:35.34
143
3
77
00:32:11.57
35
1
35
00:02:42.25
719
33
424
00:21:26.96
151
8
129
166
872
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #872
Female 20-24
01:14:38.92
01:14:38.92
1
(26)
20-24
1
Female
26
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:20.85
427
11
138
00:02:16.81
407
12
158
00:35:26.03
188
1
21
00:01:24.18
231
7
90
00:20:11.03
67
1
6
392
784
Paul GRAVENEY
Paul GRAVENEY #784
Male Mates Wave
01:22:31.75
01:22:31.75
1
(292)
Mates Wave
1
Male
292
WA
3:05 min/km
Wave 20
00:18:16.92
675
1
425
00:01:47.82
207
1
114
00:38:20.46
377
1
291
00:01:43.45
434
1
255
00:22:23.08
224
1
181
186
802
Spokey Dokeys
Spokey Dokeys #802
Mixed Team
01:15:27.79
01:15:27.79
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
WA
2:49 min/km
Wave 20
00:13:39.76
235
4
4
00:01:18.29
70
2
2
00:35:00.03
165
1
1
00:01:15.03
157
3
3
00:24:14.67
359
4
4
54
815
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #815
Male 30-34
01:07:29.41
01:07:29.41
3
(49)
30-34
3
Male
49
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:31 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:11.72
168
13
127
00:01:31.22
123
5
63
00:31:18.59
11
1
11
00:01:10.97
109
9
65
00:20:16.90
71
7
65
591
854
Lauren WINDER
Lauren WINDER #854
Female Mates Wave
01:31:42.30
01:31:42.30
1
(191)
Mates Wave
1
Female
191
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:25 min/km
Wave 20
00:17:38.26
639
1
227
00:02:02.29
318
1
130
00:42:26.18
615
1
193
00:02:01.85
585
2
228
00:27:33.71
570
2
186
148
824
Sarah CAIRNS
Sarah CAIRNS #824
Female 30-34
01:13:46.69
01:13:46.69
3
(24)
30-34
3
Female
24
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:45 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:33.22
117
3
30
00:01:45.14
186
8
76
00:34:04.05
111
2
9
00:01:34.96
343
19
130
00:23:49.30
325
12
71
99
774
Alvin RADESICH
Alvin RADESICH #774
Male 50-54
01:10:37.22
01:10:37.22
3
(85)
50-54
3
Male
85
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
2:38 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:03.76
160
8
120
00:02:03.29
327
13
183
00:33:09.24
66
2
65
00:01:37.56
368
16
219
00:20:43.36
91
2
82
623
786
Henry WILSON
Henry WILSON #786
Male Mates Wave
01:33:34.10
01:33:34.10
2
(403)
Mates Wave
2
Male
403
WA
3:29 min/km
Wave 20
00:18:39.51
700
2
437
00:02:45.04
586
2
338
00:44:18.39
674
2
426
00:02:04.41
600
2
356
00:25:46.74
463
2
330
678
787
Leah DEARDS
Leah DEARDS #787
Female Mates Wave
01:37:29.70
01:37:29.70
2
(239)
Mates Wave
2
Female
239
WA
3:38 min/km
Wave 20
00:18:55.19
712
2
261
00:03:24.86
707
2
281
00:46:53.55
712
2
262
00:01:26.65
254
1
100
00:26:49.44
522
1
160
616
792
Dun me knee
Dun me knee #792
Mixed Team
01:33:11.73
01:33:11.73
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:29 min/km
Wave 20
00:14:33.86
333
6
6
00:02:49.05
614
11
11
00:36:47.91
281
2
2
00:01:37.43
367
9
9
00:37:23.46
748
13
13
42
732
Scott SMITH
Scott SMITH #732
Male 25-29
01:06:46.65
01:06:46.65
5
(39)
25-29
5
Male
39
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:29 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:19.29
42
3
32
00:02:17.03
409
21
241
00:32:03.17
31
2
31
00:01:20.61
208
9
124
00:19:46.53
48
7
45
52
686
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #686
Male 30-34
01:07:17.78
01:07:17.78
2
(47)
30-34
2
Male
47
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:16.75
178
14
135
00:01:22.79
86
3
48
00:31:31.35
20
2
20
00:01:02.23
46
1
30
00:20:04.64
61
5
57
88
870
Steve WARE
Steve WARE #870
Male 55-59
01:10:04.39
01:10:04.39
2
(76)
55-59
2
Male
76
2:37 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:23.99
315
8
214
00:01:53.71
254
6
141
00:32:42.85
47
2
47
00:01:09.12
97
1
56
00:19:54.72
57
1
53
49
535
Jamie BALDWIN
Jamie BALDWIN #535
Male 35-39
01:07:16.54
01:07:16.54
6
(44)
35-39
6
Male
44
Darwin
NT
2:30 min/km
Wave 17
00:12:15.45
93
9
67
00:01:31.50
124
3
64
00:32:05.37
32
2
32
00:01:09.05
95
5
55
00:20:15.16
69
9
63
322
448
Malcolm WILCOX
Malcolm WILCOX #448
Male 60-64
01:19:53.85
01:19:53.85
3
(245)
60-64
3
Male
245
EFS
WA
2:59 min/km
Wave 15
00:14:07.59
283
3
194
00:02:20.20
439
3
263
00:35:40.75
209
2
182
00:01:46.85
471
3
275
00:25:58.45
476
3
338
25
466
Joshua NEWMAN
Joshua NEWMAN #466
Male 20-24
01:04:58.87
01:04:58.87
3
(25)
20-24
3
Male
25
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:56.11
67
3
50
00:01:46.05
195
7
106
00:32:21.65
39
2
39
00:01:21.97
223
10
132
00:17:33.08
6
1
6
55
496
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #496
Male 45-49
01:07:44.11
01:07:44.11
5
(50)
45-49
5
Male
50
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:31 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:25.68
196
21
147
00:01:30.73
120
6
62
00:31:40.89
22
2
22
00:01:12.30
124
5
72
00:19:54.49
56
2
52
51
421
Brad KAYE
Brad KAYE #421
Male 40-44
01:07:17.44
01:07:17.44
4
(46)
40-44
4
Male
46
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:23.49
191
15
143
00:01:43.90
181
11
99
00:31:20.16
12
2
12
00:01:00.84
38
1
26
00:19:49.04
51
3
48
109
351
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #351
Female 35-39
01:11:23.30
01:11:23.30
2
(17)
35-39
2
Female
17
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:40 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:32.74
220
3
59
00:01:33.22
132
4
57
00:34:07.50
114
2
10
00:01:03.32
52
1
17
00:21:06.50
119
1
13
681
308
Steph MALONE
Steph MALONE #308
Female 55-59
01:37:50.91
01:37:50.91
3
(240)
55-59
3
Female
240
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
3:39 min/km
Wave 13
00:20:09.49
748
6
285
00:03:17.58
693
4
275
00:42:30.83
619
2
196
00:01:57.77
555
2
218
00:29:55.24
644
4
225
580
310
Jo CLARKSON
Jo CLARKSON #310
Female 60-64
01:30:56.10
01:30:56.10
2
(184)
60-64
2
Female
184
WA
3:23 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:21.48
621
3
218
00:03:09.44
678
3
270
00:43:08.62
640
2
212
00:02:31.32
708
3
278
00:24:45.22
393
1
99
446
299
Roz REYNOLDS
Roz REYNOLDS #299
Female 50-54
01:25:00.97
01:25:00.97
3
(122)
50-54
3
Female
122
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:10 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:05.22
501
4
163
00:02:08.64
355
3
142
00:37:41.68
345
2
70
00:01:56.25
546
5
213
00:27:09.17
543
4
172
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (867 items)