Swimming WA Open Water Series - 5
27 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
3
435
Michaela MAYNARD
Michaela MAYNARD #435
Female Under 15
00:18:29.50
00:18:29.50
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
14:47 min/km
5
825
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #825
Female Under 15
00:18:33.10
00:18:33.10
2
(2)
Under 15
2
Female
2
14:50 min/km
10
398
Jessica CAKE
Jessica CAKE #398
Female Under 15
00:20:28.40
00:20:28.40
3
(3)
Under 15
3
Female
3
16:22 min/km
11
407
Ellie FRY
Ellie FRY #407
Female Under 15
00:20:34.50
00:20:34.50
4
(4)
Under 15
4
Female
4
16:27 min/km
12
445
Kelly RASMUSEN
Kelly RASMUSEN #445
Female Open (18-34)
00:20:41.60
00:20:41.60
1
(5)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
5
16:33 min/km
13
413
Louise HEWITT
Louise HEWITT #413
Female Under 18
00:21:06.50
00:21:06.50
1
(6)
Under 18
1
Female
6
16:53 min/km
14
852
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN #852
Female Under 15
00:21:16.90
00:21:16.90
5
(7)
Under 15
5
Female
7
17:01 min/km
18
411
Eliana HARDIE
Eliana HARDIE #411
Female Under 18
00:21:42.50
00:21:42.50
2
(8)
Under 18
2
Female
8
17:22 min/km
20
414
Eliza HODDER
Eliza HODDER #414
Female Under 15
00:22:03.50
00:22:03.50
6
(9)
Under 15
6
Female
9
17:38 min/km
22
404
Eva DAVIDSON
Eva DAVIDSON #404
Female Under 18
00:22:05.70
00:22:05.70
3
(10)
Under 18
3
Female
10
17:40 min/km
25
397
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #397
Female Under 15
00:22:36.00
00:22:36.00
7
(11)
Under 15
7
Female
11
18:04 min/km
26
809
Chelsea BEGLEY
Chelsea BEGLEY #809
Female Legends (35-49)
00:22:38.60
00:22:38.60
1
(12)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
12
18:06 min/km
27
866
Emma LYNCH
Emma LYNCH #866
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:38.60
00:22:38.60
2
(13)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
13
18:06 min/km
28
416
Maddison HORSFALL
Maddison HORSFALL #416
Female Under 15
00:22:39.50
00:22:39.50
8
(14)
Under 15
8
Female
14
18:07 min/km
29
844
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #844
Female Legends (35-49)
00:22:40.30
00:22:40.30
2
(15)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
15
18:08 min/km
33
420
Nichola JONES
Nichola JONES #420
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:57.20
00:22:57.20
3
(16)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
16
18:21 min/km
34
443
Kathryn RAFFELT
Kathryn RAFFELT #443
Female Under 15
00:23:03.90
00:23:03.90
9
(17)
Under 15
9
Female
17
18:27 min/km
35
447
Katherine ROSS
Katherine ROSS #447
Female Open (18-34)
00:23:19.30
00:23:19.30
4
(18)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
18
18:39 min/km
36
428
Natalie LYNN
Natalie LYNN #428
Female Legends (35-49)
00:23:24.80
00:23:24.80
3
(19)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
19
18:43 min/km
38
431
Claire MALONEY
Claire MALONEY #431
Female Under 18
00:23:43.90
00:23:43.90
4
(20)
Under 18
4
Female
20
18:59 min/km
39
438
Madison MOORE
Madison MOORE #438
Female Open (18-34)
00:23:44.40
00:23:44.40
5
(21)
Open (18-34)
5
Female
21
18:59 min/km
40
405
Lauren FLEMING
Lauren FLEMING #405
Female Under 18
00:23:47.20
00:23:47.20
5
(22)
Under 18
5
Female
22
19:01 min/km
45
400
Deborah CLIFTON
Deborah CLIFTON #400
Female Legends (35-49)
00:24:56.50
00:24:56.50
4
(23)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
23
19:57 min/km
47
401
Eliza COLE
Eliza COLE #401
Female Open (18-34)
00:24:56.90
00:24:56.90
6
(24)
Open (18-34)
6
Female
24
19:57 min/km
48
419
Lauren JOHNSON
Lauren JOHNSON #419
Female Under 15
00:25:07.70
00:25:07.70
10
(25)
Under 15
10
Female
25
20:06 min/km
53
839
Danielle WOODHOUSE
Danielle WOODHOUSE #839
Female Legends (35-49)
00:25:19.00
00:25:19.00
5
(26)
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
26
20:15 min/km
55
415
Sophie HODGES
Sophie HODGES #415
Female Under 18
00:25:42.70
00:25:42.70
6
(27)
Under 18
6
Female
27
20:34 min/km
56
396
Jess BUNFORD
Jess BUNFORD #396
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:46.40
00:25:46.40
7
(28)
Open (18-34)
7
Female
28
20:37 min/km
57
424
Amy KERMAN
Amy KERMAN #424
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:59.70
00:25:59.70
8
(29)
Open (18-34)
8
Female
29
20:47 min/km
58
433
Olivia MARSHALL
Olivia MARSHALL #433
Female Under 18
00:26:04.90
00:26:04.90
7
(30)
Under 18
7
Female
30
20:51 min/km
59
441
Georgia ONGAREZOS
Georgia ONGAREZOS #441
Female Under 15
00:26:05.30
00:26:05.30
11
(31)
Under 15
11
Female
31
20:52 min/km
60
393
Chyan BERLINER
Chyan BERLINER #393
Female Under 15
00:26:05.80
00:26:05.80
12
(32)
Under 15
12
Female
32
20:52 min/km
61
406
Grace FOLEY
Grace FOLEY #406
Female Under 15
00:26:10.30
00:26:10.30
13
(33)
Under 15
13
Female
33
20:56 min/km
62
453
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #453
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:11.90
00:26:11.90
6
(34)
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
34
20:57 min/km
63
442
Dawn PENNEY
Dawn PENNEY #442
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:13.40
00:26:13.40
7
(35)
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
35
20:58 min/km
64
402
Sascha COOK
Sascha COOK #402
Female Under 18
00:26:15.20
00:26:15.20
8
(36)
Under 18
8
Female
36
21:00 min/km
65
427
Sarah KUBITZA
Sarah KUBITZA #427
Female Under 18
00:26:15.50
00:26:15.50
9
(37)
Under 18
9
Female
37
21:00 min/km
70
395
Helen BUNFORD
Helen BUNFORD #395
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:31.40
00:26:31.40
8
(38)
Legends (35-49)
8
Female
38
21:13 min/km
72
425
Tess KERMAN
Tess KERMAN #425
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:17.50
00:27:17.50
9
(39)
Open (18-34)
9
Female
39
21:50 min/km
73
448
Krista SANDERSON
Krista SANDERSON #448
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:25.40
00:27:25.40
9
(40)
Legends (35-49)
9
Female
40
21:56 min/km
76
408
Heather GILES
Heather GILES #408
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:56.80
00:27:56.80
10
(41)
Legends (35-49)
10
Female
41
22:21 min/km
81
422
Anne KENWERY
Anne KENWERY #422
Female Under 15
00:28:06.30
00:28:06.30
14
(42)
Under 15
14
Female
42
22:29 min/km
82
423
Ingrid KENWERY
Ingrid KENWERY #423
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:06.90
00:28:06.90
11
(43)
Legends (35-49)
11
Female
43
22:29 min/km
84
430
Michelle MAJOR
Michelle MAJOR #430
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:35.50
00:28:35.50
12
(44)
Legends (35-49)
12
Female
44
22:52 min/km
87
421
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #421
Female Under 15
00:29:06.10
00:29:06.10
15
(45)
Under 15
15
Female
45
23:16 min/km
89
455
Bethan WINN
Bethan WINN #455
Female Open (18-34)
00:29:49.40
00:29:49.40
10
(46)
Open (18-34)
10
Female
46
23:51 min/km
90
845
Caroline PINDAR
Caroline PINDAR #845
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:29:55.70
00:29:55.70
1
(47)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
47
23:56 min/km
92
867
Melissa BOLTON
Melissa BOLTON #867
Female Open (18-34)
00:30:47.40
00:30:47.40
11
(48)
Open (18-34)
11
Female
48
24:37 min/km
95
412
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #412
Female Legends (35-49)
00:31:16.60
00:31:16.60
13
(49)
Legends (35-49)
13
Female
49
25:01 min/km
96
440
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #440
Female Under 15
00:31:20.30
00:31:20.30
16
(50)
Under 15
16
Female
50
25:04 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)