Swimming WA Open Water Series - 5
27 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
3
435
Michaela MAYNARD
Michaela MAYNARD #435
Female Under 15
00:18:29.50
00:18:29.50
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
14:47 min/km
5
825
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #825
Female Under 15
00:18:33.10
00:18:33.10
2
(2)
Under 15
2
Female
2
14:50 min/km
10
398
Jessica CAKE
Jessica CAKE #398
Female Under 15
00:20:28.40
00:20:28.40
3
(3)
Under 15
3
Female
3
16:22 min/km
11
407
Ellie FRY
Ellie FRY #407
Female Under 15
00:20:34.50
00:20:34.50
4
(4)
Under 15
4
Female
4
16:27 min/km
14
852
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN #852
Female Under 15
00:21:16.90
00:21:16.90
5
(7)
Under 15
5
Female
7
17:01 min/km
20
414
Eliza HODDER
Eliza HODDER #414
Female Under 15
00:22:03.50
00:22:03.50
6
(9)
Under 15
6
Female
9
17:38 min/km
25
397
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #397
Female Under 15
00:22:36.00
00:22:36.00
7
(11)
Under 15
7
Female
11
18:04 min/km
28
416
Maddison HORSFALL
Maddison HORSFALL #416
Female Under 15
00:22:39.50
00:22:39.50
8
(14)
Under 15
8
Female
14
18:07 min/km
34
443
Kathryn RAFFELT
Kathryn RAFFELT #443
Female Under 15
00:23:03.90
00:23:03.90
9
(17)
Under 15
9
Female
17
18:27 min/km
48
419
Lauren JOHNSON
Lauren JOHNSON #419
Female Under 15
00:25:07.70
00:25:07.70
10
(25)
Under 15
10
Female
25
20:06 min/km
59
441
Georgia ONGAREZOS
Georgia ONGAREZOS #441
Female Under 15
00:26:05.30
00:26:05.30
11
(31)
Under 15
11
Female
31
20:52 min/km
60
393
Chyan BERLINER
Chyan BERLINER #393
Female Under 15
00:26:05.80
00:26:05.80
12
(32)
Under 15
12
Female
32
20:52 min/km
61
406
Grace FOLEY
Grace FOLEY #406
Female Under 15
00:26:10.30
00:26:10.30
13
(33)
Under 15
13
Female
33
20:56 min/km
81
422
Anne KENWERY
Anne KENWERY #422
Female Under 15
00:28:06.30
00:28:06.30
14
(42)
Under 15
14
Female
42
22:29 min/km
87
421
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #421
Female Under 15
00:29:06.10
00:29:06.10
15
(45)
Under 15
15
Female
45
23:16 min/km
96
440
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #440
Female Under 15
00:31:20.30
00:31:20.30
16
(50)
Under 15
16
Female
50
25:04 min/km
446
Grace REID
Grace REID #446
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
min/km
451
Ella VAN LEEUWEN
Ella VAN LEEUWEN #451
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
min/km
928
Abbie KOZLOWSKA
Abbie KOZLOWSKA #928
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
min/km
439
Emma MURPHY
Emma MURPHY #439
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
min/km
926
Alexandra HACKETT
Alexandra HACKETT #926
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
min/km
389
Liana AHO
Liana AHO #389
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
min/km
922
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #922
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
min/km
924
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #924
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)