Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
7 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (643 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Run 1
MTB
Run 2
Paddle
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
245
338
Tessa CHAPMAN
Tessa CHAPMAN #338
Female Minor Under 15
02:46:40.00
02:46:40.00
1
(35)
Minor Under 15
1
Female
35
Tessa Chapman
Tessa Chapman
Tessa Chapman
Tessa Chapman
Tessa Chapman
6:02 min/km
00:16:36.30
2
1
1
00:18:13.50
212
2
33
00:53:52.80
328
2
66
00:16:06.00
230
3
44
01:01:51.40
349
1
76
171
347
Courtney SMANIOTTO
Courtney SMANIOTTO #347
Female Junior Under 18
02:38:08.00
02:38:08.00
2
(18)
Junior Under 18
2
Female
18
Courtney Smaniotto
Courtney Smaniotto
Courtney Smaniotto
Courtney Smaniotto
Courtney Smaniotto
5:43 min/km
00:19:00.10
31
1
6
00:19:50.20
321
4
70
00:52:20.80
294
2
52
00:15:25.10
178
3
33
00:51:32.20
135
1
12
23
358
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #358
Male Minor Under 15
02:17:49.00
02:17:49.00
1
(19)
Minor Under 15
1
Male
19
Adam White
Adam White
Adam White
Adam White
Adam White
4:59 min/km
00:19:11.10
35
1
20
00:15:58.10
65
3
31
00:40:10.10
36
1
25
00:13:42.10
65
2
34
00:48:48.40
92
1
58
100
360
Ethan BRADLEY
Ethan BRADLEY #360
Male Junior Under 18
02:31:10.00
02:31:10.00
3
(65)
Junior Under 18
3
Male
65
Ethan Bradley
Ethan Bradley
Ethan Bradley
Ethan Bradley
Ethan Bradley
5:28 min/km
00:17:15.70
4
1
2
00:16:00.30
71
2
33
00:42:56.80
89
6
59
00:16:02.90
223
6
109
00:58:54.30
302
7
145
110
390
Team Paoliello Bros
Team Paoliello Bros #390
Mixed U15 Team
02:32:02.00
02:32:02.00
6
(30)
U15 Team
6
Mixed
30
Luke Paoliello
Ross Paoliello
Ross Paoliello
Ross Paoliello
Luke Paoliello
5:30 min/km
00:18:02.70
11
1
2
00:14:42.00
27
3
16
00:47:26.10
182
9
55
00:13:01.60
36
3
19
00:58:50.40
297
9
99
98
416
Team BUSSO BOYS
Team BUSSO BOYS #416
Mixed U18 Team
02:31:00.00
02:31:00.00
6
(25)
U18 Team
6
Mixed
25
Jack Griffiths
Grace Mybuigh
Griffin Howard
Grace Mybuigh
Fergus Brown
5:28 min/km
00:18:22.90
16
1
6
00:16:48.80
118
11
46
00:42:03.60
74
4
22
00:15:48.30
199
14
71
00:57:57.30
276
13
86
34
596
Team Timae
Team Timae #596
Male Male Team
02:21:12.00
02:21:12.00
9
(27)
Male Team
9
Male
27
Zach Anderson
Campbell Anderson
Jacob Stanton
Campbell Anderson
Simonn Stanton
5:06 min/km
00:16:26.00
1
1
1
00:13:39.50
5
3
3
00:41:24.00
58
9
45
00:11:45.90
4
3
3
00:57:56.90
275
42
139
423
586
Team Woody wood peckers
Team Woody wood peckers #586
Female Female Team
03:11:44.00
03:11:44.00
41
(103)
Female Team
41
Female
103
Annwen Candy
Rebecca Walley
Rebecca Walley
Jessica Dowie
6:56 min/km
00:18:51.50
26
1
5
00:18:43.10
244
22
44
01:18:54.10
511
51
153
00:17:58.30
360
36
81
00:57:17.60
261
14
46
32
30
Rochelle MCKEE
Rochelle MCKEE #30
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:20:47.00
02:20:47.00
1
(1)
Prime (18-39 years)
1
Female
1
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
5:06 min/km
00:18:33.10
19
1
3
00:17:25.80
155
5
23
00:43:42.50
106
1
4
00:13:37.00
61
1
4
00:47:28.90
67
1
4
2
110
Eoghan MCKENNA
Eoghan MCKENNA #110
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:05:20.00
02:05:20.00
1
(2)
Prime (18-39 years)
1
Male
2
Eoghan Mckenna
Eoghan Mckenna
Eoghan Mckenna
Eoghan Mckenna
Eoghan Mckenna
4:32 min/km
00:17:16.30
5
1
3
00:16:06.00
73
8
35
00:37:27.20
11
6
7
00:13:27.30
56
10
28
00:41:03.30
8
3
6
301
166
Lisette KANSE
Lisette KANSE #166
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:53:31.00
02:53:31.00
8
(52)
Veteran (40-49 years)
8
Female
52
Lisette Kanse
Lisette Kanse
Lisette Kanse
Lisette Kanse
Lisette Kanse
6:17 min/km
00:20:35.70
84
1
22
00:21:48.90
419
18
109
00:54:14.10
332
14
70
00:20:07.90
443
18
116
00:56:44.40
252
11
43
124
226
Matthew EVANS
Matthew EVANS #226
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:34:01.00
02:34:01.00
18
(77)
Veteran (40-49 years)
18
Male
77
Matthew Evans
Matthew Evans
Matthew Evans
Matthew Evans
Matthew Evans
5:34 min/km
00:19:49.50
54
1
26
00:18:33.50
231
20
113
00:52:42.80
297
51
162
00:17:42.00
341
40
163
00:45:14.10
35
4
29
127
308
Kim TYLER
Kim TYLER #308
Female Vintage (50+)
02:34:24.00
02:34:24.00
2
(12)
Vintage (50+)
2
Female
12
Kim Tyler
Kim Tyler
Kim Tyler
Kim Tyler
Kim Tyler
5:35 min/km
00:19:36.30
44
1
10
00:17:54.90
192
2
29
00:47:10.70
173
2
17
00:15:17.90
166
2
29
00:54:24.80
195
2
22
56
319
Rod DAVIDSON
Rod DAVIDSON #319
Male Vintage (50+)
02:25:28.00
02:25:28.00
6
(42)
Vintage (50+)
6
Male
42
Rod Davidson
Rod Davidson
Rod Davidson
Rod Davidson
Rod Davidson
5:16 min/km
00:19:02.20
32
1
18
00:19:16.90
289
12
135
00:46:03.30
155
10
98
00:16:33.30
267
11
134
00:44:33.20
22
2
17
282
628
Team Family Jamo
Team Family Jamo #628
Mixed Mixed Team
02:51:10.00
02:51:10.00
62
(90)
Mixed Team
62
Mixed
90
Lachlan Jamieson
Heath Jamieson
Emma Jamieson
Heath Jamieson
Shane Jamieson
6:12 min/km
00:16:53.70
3
1
1
00:19:15.70
287
61
96
00:56:18.10
371
69
97
00:25:08.70
510
101
142
00:53:34.10
174
49
61
70
327
Simon Bruce KIRKE
Simon Bruce KIRKE #327
Male Vintage (50+)
02:27:03.00
02:27:03.00
8
(50)
Vintage (50+)
8
Male
50
Simon Bruce Kirke
Simon Bruce Kirke
Simon Bruce Kirke
Simon Bruce Kirke
Simon Bruce Kirke
5:19 min/km
00:20:07.20
68
2
32
00:19:32.30
304
14
144
00:44:30.90
120
8
80
00:16:22.20
254
10
125
00:46:30.80
52
7
39
208
302
Helen LEE
Helen LEE #302
Female Vintage (50+)
02:42:38.00
02:42:38.00
3
(23)
Vintage (50+)
3
Female
23
Helen Lee
Helen Lee
Helen Lee
Helen Lee
Helen Lee
5:53 min/km
00:21:40.50
135
2
31
00:19:19.40
290
4
58
00:47:12.50
177
3
18
00:18:29.10
381
6
89
00:55:56.90
234
4
35
156
272
Peter PAVLINOVICH
Peter PAVLINOVICH #272
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:37:03.00
02:37:03.00
25
(96)
Veteran (40-49 years)
25
Male
96
Peter Pavlinovich
Peter Pavlinovich
Peter Pavlinovich
Peter Pavlinovich
Peter Pavlinovich
5:41 min/km
00:20:05.20
65
2
31
00:22:14.60
429
52
190
00:48:25.30
198
37
114
00:20:18.50
447
59
200
00:45:59.70
47
5
36
104
407
Team swamp donkeys
Team swamp donkeys #407
Mixed U15 Team
02:31:31.00
02:31:31.00
5
(27)
U15 Team
5
Mixed
27
Maddison Johnston-Walker
Angus Johnston-Walker
Lucy Hill
Angus Johnston-Walker
Naomi Hill
5:29 min/km
00:18:04.50
12
2
3
00:15:19.80
41
6
25
00:43:58.90
111
6
33
00:13:39.50
64
7
27
01:00:29.20
328
11
105
78
454
Bernie Dunn
Bernie Dunn #454
Male Male Team
02:28:24.00
02:28:24.00
17
(55)
Male Team
17
Male
55
Bernie Dunn
Bernie Dunn
5:22 min/km
00:17:58.90
9
2
7
00:18:08.30
207
43
102
00:51:23.90
274
31
151
00:16:01.00
220
37
107
00:44:52.80
29
12
23
57
441
Team Overtrained mum, undertrained daughter
Team Overtrained mum, undertrained .. #441
Female Female Team
02:25:29.00
02:25:29.00
1
(3)
Female Team
1
Female
3
Kerrie Stevenson
Zoe Stevenson
Kerrie Stevenson
Zoe Stevenson
Kerrie Stevenson
5:16 min/km
00:19:14.80
36
2
7
00:15:58.40
67
4
5
00:47:41.40
186
5
21
00:14:26.30
103
7
10
00:48:08.40
80
3
6
99
177
Melanie RODRIGUE
Melanie RODRIGUE #177
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:31:03.00
02:31:03.00
5
(10)
Veteran (40-49 years)
5
Female
10
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
5:28 min/km
00:20:52.70
94
2
24
00:16:46.30
112
2
10
00:42:12.90
76
1
1
00:13:53.30
74
1
5
00:57:18.00
262
12
47
228
54
Alannah WILSON
Alannah WILSON #54
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:45:27.00
02:45:27.00
8
(27)
Prime (18-39 years)
8
Female
27
Alannah Wilson
Alannah Wilson
Alannah Wilson
Alannah Wilson
Alannah Wilson
5:59 min/km
00:18:34.80
21
2
4
00:19:09.60
283
16
55
00:56:55.50
385
26
90
00:17:43.00
342
23
75
00:53:04.10
159
4
17
11
72
Steve EYRES
Steve EYRES #72
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:10:42.00
02:10:42.00
7
(11)
Prime (18-39 years)
7
Male
11
Steve Eyres
Steve Eyres
Steve Eyres
Steve Eyres
Steve Eyres
4:44 min/km
00:17:18.30
6
2
4
00:16:04.80
72
7
34
00:37:06.40
8
4
5
00:12:30.90
21
3
10
00:47:42.30
74
12
49
126
617
Team Williams
Team Williams #617
Mixed Mixed Team
02:34:17.00
02:34:17.00
21
(37)
Mixed Team
21
Mixed
37
George Williams
Demi Williams
Ben Williams
Demi Williams
Anne Williams
5:35 min/km
00:18:21.30
14
2
4
00:20:40.00
364
78
113
00:47:12.50
176
37
54
00:19:10.90
407
82
119
00:48:52.30
93
21
26
76
423
Team Bunbury Trystars
Team Bunbury Trystars #423
Mixed U18 Team
02:28:15.00
02:28:15.00
3
(19)
U18 Team
3
Mixed
19
Riley Cousins
Riley Martin
Connor Martin
Riley Martin
Aislinn Cousins
5:22 min/km
00:19:03.40
33
2
9
00:13:49.00
8
2
5
00:45:27.50
140
7
42
00:12:17.80
17
2
8
00:57:38.20
269
10
82
40
364
Chaice KELLY-WILSON
Chaice KELLY-WILSON #364
Male Junior Under 18
02:22:17.00
02:22:17.00
1
(31)
Junior Under 18
1
Male
31
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
5:09 min/km
00:21:32.40
123
2
57
00:16:17.00
90
4
44
00:40:13.90
37
1
26
00:13:39.10
63
3
33
00:50:34.70
116
1
73
133
354
Murray LEWIN
Murray LEWIN #354
Male Minor Under 15
02:34:43.00
02:34:43.00
4
(82)
Minor Under 15
4
Male
82
Murray Lewin
Murray Lewin
Murray Lewin
Murray Lewin
Murray Lewin
5:36 min/km
00:20:27.30
78
2
37
00:16:19.60
92
4
46
00:44:05.10
114
3
76
00:16:14.60
245
6
121
00:57:36.80
268
4
136
495
342
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY #342
Female Minor Under 15
03:34:54.00
03:34:54.00
5
(140)
Minor Under 15
5
Female
140
Adelaide Mcgillivray
Adelaide Mcgillivray
Adelaide Mcgillivray
Adelaide Mcgillivray
Adelaide Mcgillivray
7:47 min/km
00:18:31.70
18
2
2
00:19:11.70
284
3
56
01:16:37.10
508
6
150
00:22:26.70
490
6
140
01:18:07.60
491
5
141
347
348
Simona VYCHYTILOVA
Simona VYCHYTILOVA #348
Female Junior Under 18
02:58:56.00
02:58:56.00
4
(69)
Junior Under 18
4
Female
69
Simona Vychytilova
Simona Vychytilova
Simona Vychytilova
Simona Vychytilova
Simona Vychytilova
6:28 min/km
00:19:24.60
39
2
9
00:19:49.80
318
3
67
00:55:23.50
352
3
76
00:17:22.60
319
4
67
01:06:55.70
426
4
106
260
346
Kimberley HINCE
Kimberley HINCE #346
Female Junior Under 18
02:48:51.00
02:48:51.00
3
(39)
Junior Under 18
3
Female
39
Kimberley Hince
Kimberley Hince
Kimberley Hince
Kimberley Hince
Kimberley Hince
6:07 min/km
00:19:45.30
51
3
13
00:18:28.40
226
2
39
00:58:36.70
408
4
101
00:14:30.80
108
2
12
00:57:30.50
264
3
48
426
357
Jacobus VAN ZYL
Jacobus VAN ZYL #357
Male Minor Under 15
03:11:50.00
03:11:50.00
8
(194)
Minor Under 15
8
Male
194
Jacobus Van Zyl
Jacobus Van Zyl
Jacobus Van Zyl
Jacobus Van Zyl
Jacobus Van Zyl
6:57 min/km
00:21:01.50
104
3
48
00:21:28.80
409
9
182
00:54:45.70
342
7
180
00:18:14.80
374
9
175
01:16:19.40
486
10
212
353
386
Team 2Teens
Team 2Teens #386
Mixed U15 Team
02:59:52.00
02:59:52.00
17
(112)
U15 Team
17
Mixed
112
Alexandra Rawson-Harris
Chelsea Hince
Chelsea Hince
Chelsea Hince
Alexandra Rawson-Harris
6:31 min/km
00:18:53.40
30
3
8
00:17:32.30
166
18
61
01:02:40.70
450
18
123
00:17:00.60
296
17
88
01:03:45.50
381
15
121
346
340
Elsje KRIEL
Elsje KRIEL #340
Female Minor Under 15
02:58:56.00
02:58:56.00
2
(68)
Minor Under 15
2
Female
68
Elsje Kriel
Elsje Kriel
Elsje Kriel
Elsje Kriel
Elsje Kriel
6:28 min/km
00:22:05.90
162
3
36
00:20:41.70
367
5
85
00:57:27.90
390
4
92
00:14:42.80
124
2
18
01:03:58.40
383
2
89
266
367
Mitch NORCLIFFE
Mitch NORCLIFFE #367
Male Junior Under 18
02:49:19.00
02:49:19.00
9
(145)
Junior Under 18
9
Male
145
Mitch Norcliffe
Mitch Norcliffe
Mitch Norcliffe
Mitch Norcliffe
Mitch Norcliffe
6:08 min/km
00:21:48.30
144
3
67
00:21:30.00
411
11
184
00:49:54.90
237
10
134
00:18:37.30
389
10
181
00:57:28.80
263
6
135
234
577
Team Seemed Like a Good Idea 2
Team Seemed Like a Good Idea 2 #577
Female Female Team
02:46:09.00
02:46:09.00
10
(30)
Female Team
10
Female
30
Natasha Davies
Jenny Kollman
Claire Smallwood
Jenny Kollman
Kylie Hogg
6:01 min/km
00:19:22.90
38
3
8
00:21:15.20
397
42
97
00:51:34.20
277
15
46
00:15:14.70
164
11
28
00:58:42.10
292
20
55
230
27
Jasmin LUTTRELL
Jasmin LUTTRELL #27
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:45:35.00
02:45:35.00
9
(28)
Prime (18-39 years)
9
Female
28
Jasmin Luttrell
Jasmin Luttrell
Jasmin Luttrell
Jasmin Luttrell
Jasmin Luttrell
5:59 min/km
00:19:45.80
52
3
14
00:16:40.20
108
1
9
00:48:56.10
218
9
29
00:14:35.80
115
2
15
01:05:37.90
406
30
98
7
139
Rob VAN SELM
Rob VAN SELM #139
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:08:30.00
02:08:30.00
4
(7)
Prime (18-39 years)
4
Male
7
Rob Van Selm
Rob Van Selm
Rob Van Selm
Rob Van Selm
Rob Van Selm
4:39 min/km
00:17:25.40
7
3
5
00:15:35.30
48
3
19
00:38:14.40
17
7
11
00:13:03.00
38
6
17
00:44:12.20
20
5
15
50
147
Genene BERRY
Genene BERRY #147
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:23:37.00
02:23:37.00
1
(2)
Veteran (40-49 years)
1
Female
2
Genene Berry
Genene Berry
Genene Berry
Genene Berry
Genene Berry
5:12 min/km
00:21:19.60
114
3
25
00:17:37.60
175
4
25
00:42:44.40
86
2
2
00:15:58.20
214
5
39
00:45:58.10
46
1
2
13
489
Team Overtakers
Team Overtakers #489
Mixed Mixed Team
02:11:52.00
02:11:52.00
1
(1)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
1
Hayley McKee
Aaron Davies
Hayley McKee
Aaron Davies
Hayley McKee
4:46 min/km
00:18:22.70
15
3
5
00:13:48.20
7
2
4
00:42:35.50
85
19
27
00:11:36.70
3
1
1
00:45:29.70
37
6
7
49
465
Team pog mo thoin
Team pog mo thoin #465
Male Male Team
02:23:34.00
02:23:34.00
13
(38)
Male Team
13
Male
38
Kevin Niven
Roy Woelkie
Roy Woelkie
Roy Woelkie
Kevin Niven
5:12 min/km
00:17:59.30
10
3
8
00:16:42.90
109
25
55
00:47:20.40
180
21
107
00:17:52.10
355
47
169
00:43:39.40
17
9
14
31
313
Barry ASHWIN
Barry ASHWIN #313
Male Vintage (50+)
02:20:15.00
02:20:15.00
1
(25)
Vintage (50+)
1
Male
25
Barry Ashwin
Barry Ashwin
Barry Ashwin
Barry Ashwin
Barry Ashwin
5:04 min/km
00:20:12.40
72
3
35
00:17:19.80
148
5
69
00:41:41.40
65
5
48
00:15:18.50
167
5
77
00:45:43.20
43
6
34
332
425
Team WAR HOLS
Team WAR HOLS #425
Mixed U18 Team
02:57:01.00
02:57:01.00
17
(104)
U18 Team
17
Mixed
104
Solomon McDonald
Lewis Minns
Harry Boss
Lewis Minns
Oscar Minns
6:24 min/km
00:19:30.40
42
3
11
00:18:04.40
202
13
73
01:03:35.70
462
20
127
00:17:07.90
305
16
93
00:58:43.10
293
15
98
15
205
Scott BRUCE
Scott BRUCE #205
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:14:20.00
02:14:20.00
1
(14)
Veteran (40-49 years)
1
Male
14
Scott Bruce
Scott Bruce
Scott Bruce
Scott Bruce
Scott Bruce
4:52 min/km
00:20:09.70
70
3
34
00:15:52.70
60
2
27
00:40:25.20
40
7
28
00:13:08.50
43
2
20
00:44:44.30
27
2
22
310
311
Janeann WINDSOR
Janeann WINDSOR #311
Female Vintage (50+)
02:54:25.00
02:54:25.00
6
(59)
Vintage (50+)
6
Female
59
Janeann Windsor
Janeann Windsor
Janeann Windsor
Janeann Windsor
Janeann Windsor
6:19 min/km
00:22:16.40
171
3
40
00:22:05.90
425
6
112
00:53:21.80
311
4
58
00:17:45.20
345
4
77
00:58:56.50
303
6
58
36
335
Greg ONEILL
Greg ONEILL #335
Male Vintage (50+)
02:21:44.00
02:21:44.00
2
(29)
Vintage (50+)
2
Male
29
Greg Oneill
Greg Oneill
Greg Oneill
Greg Oneill
Greg Oneill
5:08 min/km
00:20:56.90
97
4
45
00:15:34.80
46
1
18
00:39:35.50
30
2
22
00:13:22.40
51
1
24
00:52:15.00
150
13
84
296
299
Ruth HAZELL
Ruth HAZELL #299
Female Vintage (50+)
02:53:13.00
02:53:13.00
4
(50)
Vintage (50+)
4
Female
50
Ruth Hazell
Ruth Hazell
Ruth Hazell
Ruth Hazell
Ruth Hazell
6:16 min/km
00:22:47.60
209
4
48
00:20:42.70
368
5
86
00:55:32.50
356
7
77
00:18:42.80
394
7
96
00:55:27.70
215
3
28
30
241
Ritchie HORE
Ritchie HORE #241
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:19:58.00
02:19:58.00
3
(24)
Veteran (40-49 years)
3
Male
24
Ritchie Hore
Ritchie Hore
Ritchie Hore
Ritchie Hore
Ritchie Hore
5:04 min/km
00:20:28.90
79
4
38
00:16:09.10
80
3
40
00:41:16.20
56
12
43
00:13:56.60
77
5
42
00:48:08.00
78
13
51
38
412
Team Dynamo Dockers
Team Dynamo Dockers #412
Mixed U15 Team
02:22:05.00
02:22:05.00
3
(8)
U15 Team
3
Mixed
8
Yanni Fradelos
Luen Colton
Riley Westra
Luen Colton
Mitchell Jarman
5:08 min/km
00:20:03.90
63
4
15
00:15:52.90
61
8
31
00:36:59.70
6
1
3
00:12:29.40
20
1
11
00:56:40.00
248
8
79
82
169
Lesley MCAULIFFE
Lesley MCAULIFFE #169
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:28:49.00
02:28:49.00
3
(6)
Veteran (40-49 years)
3
Female
6
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
5:23 min/km
00:21:20.70
116
4
26
00:17:59.70
197
6
30
00:46:38.60
160
5
14
00:14:52.40
137
3
24
00:47:58.20
76
2
5
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (643 items)