Fremantle Fun Run
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
15
Laura BOWLT
Laura BOWLT #15
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
23
Tiarn BURTENSHAW
Tiarn BURTENSHAW #23
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
40
Abi DAVEY
Abi DAVEY #40
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Female
min/km
58
Lisa EVANS
Lisa EVANS #58
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
59
Travis FANCOURT
Travis FANCOURT #59
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
67
Karen GEORGE
Karen GEORGE #67
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Female
min/km
52
David EBBS
David EBBS #52
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
55
Lisa ELWELL
Lisa ELWELL #55
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
83
Steve HOWE
Steve HOWE #83
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
80
Owen HICKS
Owen HICKS #80
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
65-69
Male
min/km
87
Yasna JANSEN
Yasna JANSEN #87
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Female
min/km
107
Emma MADAREVIC
Emma MADAREVIC #107
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
108
Kristine MADAREVIC
Kristine MADAREVIC #108
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
102
David LEWIN
David LEWIN #102
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
65-69
Male
min/km
93
Jessica KEDZLIE
Jessica KEDZLIE #93
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
121
Paul MITREVSKI
Paul MITREVSKI #121
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
124
Anthony MOLLOY
Anthony MOLLOY #124
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Male
min/km
132
Emma NEAL
Emma NEAL #132
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
143
Ante PERDIJA
Ante PERDIJA #143
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
160
Monica ROGAN
Monica ROGAN #160
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
174
Rachael SPENCER
Rachael SPENCER #174
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
182
Janita TRINDER
Janita TRINDER #182
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-64
Female
min/km
138
Richard PENNY
Richard PENNY #138
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
65-69
Male
min/km
139
Alyson PENNYCOOK
Alyson PENNYCOOK #139
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Female
min/km
129
Deb MOYLAN
Deb MOYLAN #129
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
47
130
Padhraig MURPHY
Padhraig MURPHY #130
Male 25-29
00:46:13.89
00:46:13.89
(Finished)
7
(38)
Finished
25-29
7
Male
38
4:37 min/km
74
131
Zoe MURPHY
Zoe MURPHY #131
Female 30-34
00:50:07.76
00:50:07.76
(Finished)
3
(20)
Finished
30-34
3
Female
20
5:00 min/km
52
106
Keith MACKINTOSH
Keith MACKINTOSH #106
Male 35-39
00:47:15.11
00:47:15.11
(Finished)
10
(40)
Finished
35-39
10
Male
40
4:43 min/km
159
140
Jack PENNYCOOK
Jack PENNYCOOK #140
Male Under 16
01:13:11.82
01:13:11.82
(Finished)
6
(90)
Finished
Under 16
6
Male
90
7:19 min/km
158
141
Julie PENNYCOOK
Julie PENNYCOOK #141
Female 45-49
01:13:11.82
01:13:11.82
(Finished)
5
(69)
Finished
45-49
5
Female
69
7:19 min/km
32
142
John PENTECOST
John PENTECOST #142
Male 55-59
00:43:06.79
00:43:06.79
(Finished)
2
(28)
Finished
55-59
2
Male
28
4:18 min/km
71
183
Arthur TWISS
Arthur TWISS #183
Male 70-74
00:49:43.13
00:49:43.13
(Finished)
1
(53)
Finished
70-74
1
Male
53
4:58 min/km
42
184
Raymond WALKER
Raymond WALKER #184
Male 25-29
00:44:52.73
00:44:52.73
(Finished)
6
(35)
Finished
25-29
6
Male
35
4:29 min/km
107
185
Claire WALKLEY
Claire WALKLEY #185
Female 50-54
00:54:56.34
00:54:56.34
(Finished)
2
(34)
Finished
50-54
2
Female
34
5:29 min/km
66
186
Josefine WANG
Josefine WANG #186
Female 25-29
00:49:20.23
00:49:20.23
(Finished)
1
(16)
Finished
25-29
1
Female
16
4:56 min/km
129
187
Raylene WATKINSON
Raylene WATKINSON #187
Female 35-39
01:01:05.63
01:01:05.63
(Finished)
7
(48)
Finished
35-39
7
Female
48
6:06 min/km
82
188
David WATSON
David WATSON #188
Male 40-44
00:50:51.23
00:50:51.23
(Finished)
7
(61)
Finished
40-44
7
Male
61
5:05 min/km
40
189
Maddy WAUGH
Maddy WAUGH #189
Female 16-19
00:44:37.73
00:44:37.73
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished
16-19
1
Female
7
4:27 min/km
119
190
Janne WELLS
Janne WELLS #190
Female 45-49
00:58:39.06
00:58:39.06
(Finished)
4
(43)
Finished
45-49
4
Female
43
5:51 min/km
94
191
Kathryn WHALLEY
Kathryn WHALLEY #191
Female 40-44
00:52:12.12
00:52:12.12
(Finished)
5
(26)
Finished
40-44
5
Female
26
5:13 min/km
93
192
Kieron WHALLEY
Kieron WHALLEY #192
Male 40-44
00:52:12.03
00:52:12.03
(Finished)
9
(68)
Finished
40-44
9
Male
68
5:13 min/km
80
193
Nathan WHITELAW
Nathan WHITELAW #193
Male 25-29
00:50:25.85
00:50:25.85
(Finished)
8
(59)
Finished
25-29
8
Male
59
5:02 min/km
98
194
Malcolm WILCOX
Malcolm WILCOX #194
Male 60-64
00:52:47.12
00:52:47.12
(Finished)
2
(71)
Finished
60-64
2
Male
71
5:16 min/km
95
195
Nick WILKINSON
Nick WILKINSON #195
Male 35-39
00:52:16.90
00:52:16.90
(Finished)
14
(69)
Finished
35-39
14
Male
69
5:13 min/km
79
196
Simone WILKINSON
Simone WILKINSON #196
Female 30-34
00:50:17.33
00:50:17.33
(Finished)
4
(21)
Finished
30-34
4
Female
21
5:01 min/km
26
197
Janine WILLIS
Janine WILLIS #197
Female 40-44
00:41:44.10
00:41:44.10
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
40-44
1
Female
2
4:10 min/km
114
198
Ivana ZALESKY
Ivana ZALESKY #198
Female 20-24
00:57:19.87
00:57:19.87
(Finished)
5
(39)
Finished
20-24
5
Female
39
5:43 min/km
28
175
Tony SPICER
Tony SPICER #175
Male 35-39
00:42:32.86
00:42:32.86
(Finished)
7
(25)
Finished
35-39
7
Male
25
4:15 min/km
100
176
Lisa STANLEY
Lisa STANLEY #176
Female 35-39
00:52:58.36
00:52:58.36
(Finished)
5
(28)
Finished
35-39
5
Female
28
5:17 min/km
75
177
Zac STANLEY
Zac STANLEY #177
Male Under 16
00:50:08.14
00:50:08.14
(Finished)
3
(55)
Finished
Under 16
3
Male
55
5:00 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023