Fremantle Fun Run
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
81
Jason HOGGAN
Jason HOGGAN #81
Male 40-44
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
40-44
Male
min/km
82
Grace HOLLIN
Grace HOLLIN #82
Female 55-59
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
55-59
Female
min/km
95
Tom KROYER
Tom KROYER #95
Male 35-39
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
35-39
Male
min/km
105
Michael LORI
Michael LORI #105
Male 20-24
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
20-24
Male
min/km
52
106
Keith MACKINTOSH
Keith MACKINTOSH #106
Male 35-39
00:47:15.11
00:47:15.11
(Finished)
10
(40)
Finished
35-39
10
Male
40
4:43 min/km
60
125
Daniel MONY
Daniel MONY #125
Male 35-39
00:47:55.18
00:47:55.18
(Finished)
11
(47)
Finished
35-39
11
Male
47
4:47 min/km
102
126
Shaun MOORE
Shaun MOORE #126
Male 20-24
00:53:12.77
00:53:12.77
(Finished)
5
(73)
Finished
20-24
5
Male
73
5:19 min/km
12
127
Piero MORARO
Piero MORARO #127
Male 35-39
00:36:59.35
00:36:59.35
(Finished)
4
(12)
Finished
35-39
4
Male
12
3:41 min/km
130
128
Shannon MORRIS
Shannon MORRIS #128
Female 35-39
01:01:06.18
01:01:06.18
(Finished)
8
(49)
Finished
35-39
8
Female
49
6:06 min/km
163
109
Leandra MALLON
Leandra MALLON #109
Female 50-54
01:24:57.16
01:24:57.16
(Finished)
3
(73)
Finished
50-54
3
Female
73
8:29 min/km
19
110
Stephen MCALPINE
Stephen MCALPINE #110
Male 45-49
00:40:33.30
00:40:33.30
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished
45-49
2
Male
19
4:03 min/km
137
111
James MCCRONE
James MCCRONE #111
Male 25-29
01:02:07.71
01:02:07.71
(Finished)
11
(84)
Finished
25-29
11
Male
84
6:12 min/km
134
112
Thomas MCCRONE
Thomas MCCRONE #112
Male 16-19
01:01:23.38
01:01:23.38
(Finished)
2
(82)
Finished
16-19
2
Male
82
6:08 min/km
64
113
Erika MCGRECHAN
Erika MCGRECHAN #113
Female 20-24
00:48:47.81
00:48:47.81
(Finished)
4
(15)
Finished
20-24
4
Female
15
4:52 min/km
7
114
Chris MCKAY
Chris MCKAY #114
Male 30-34
00:35:29.34
00:35:29.34
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished
30-34
1
Male
7
3:32 min/km
88
115
Danica MCKEAN
Danica MCKEAN #115
Female Under 16
00:51:53.12
00:51:53.12
(Finished)
2
(23)
Finished
Under 16
2
Female
23
5:11 min/km
10
116
Steve MCKEAN
Steve MCKEAN #116
Male 50-54
00:36:37.84
00:36:37.84
(Finished)
2
(10)
Finished
50-54
2
Male
10
3:39 min/km
103
117
Renate MCLAURIN
Renate MCLAURIN #117
Female 50-54
00:53:47.26
00:53:47.26
(Finished)
1
(30)
Finished
50-54
1
Female
30
5:22 min/km
24
118
Deirdre MCPHEE
Deirdre MCPHEE #118
Female 30-34
00:41:15.10
00:41:15.10
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
30-34
1
Female
1
4:07 min/km
35
119
Samuel MEDWAY
Samuel MEDWAY #119
Male 25-29
00:43:49.00
00:43:49.00
(Finished)
5
(30)
Finished
25-29
5
Male
30
4:22 min/km
139
120
Frances MINCHIN
Frances MINCHIN #120
Female 60-64
01:02:58.38
01:02:58.38
(Finished)
1
(55)
Finished
60-64
1
Female
55
6:17 min/km
8
96
Dean LANE
Dean LANE #96
Male 45-49
00:36:10.14
00:36:10.14
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished
45-49
1
Male
8
3:37 min/km
90
97
Katherine LAU
Katherine LAU #97
Female 25-29
00:52:07.93
00:52:07.93
(Finished)
4
(25)
Finished
25-29
4
Female
25
5:12 min/km
22
98
Paul LAVENDER
Paul LAVENDER #98
Male 25-29
00:40:43.44
00:40:43.44
(Finished)
4
(22)
Finished
25-29
4
Male
22
4:04 min/km
51
99
Johanna LEAHY MARSTRAND
Johanna LEAHY MARSTRAND #99
Female 40-44
00:47:14.36
00:47:14.36
(Finished)
4
(12)
Finished
40-44
4
Female
12
4:43 min/km
48
100
Jenna LEHMANN
Jenna LEHMANN #100
Female 20-24
00:46:43.11
00:46:43.11
(Finished)
2
(10)
Finished
20-24
2
Female
10
4:40 min/km
38
101
Fiona LEONARD
Fiona LEONARD #101
Female 45-49
00:44:01.60
00:44:01.60
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished
45-49
1
Female
6
4:24 min/km
106
84
Lee HUANG
Lee HUANG #84
Female 55-59
00:54:36.44
00:54:36.44
(Finished)
1
(33)
Finished
55-59
1
Female
33
5:27 min/km
73
85
Heidi HUTTON
Heidi HUTTON #85
Female 45-49
00:49:59.24
00:49:59.24
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished
45-49
2
Female
19
4:59 min/km
160
86
Delphine JAMET
Delphine JAMET #86
Female 30-34
01:13:40.02
01:13:40.02
(Finished)
12
(70)
Finished
30-34
12
Female
70
7:22 min/km
150
88
Kathleen JONES
Kathleen JONES #88
Female 70-74
01:10:37.34
01:10:37.34
(Finished)
1
(65)
Finished
70-74
1
Female
65
7:03 min/km
39
90
John KARABATICH
John KARABATICH #90
Male 40-44
00:44:33.86
00:44:33.86
(Finished)
4
(33)
Finished
40-44
4
Male
33
4:27 min/km
157
103
Jun Ting LIM
Jun Ting LIM #103
Male 20-24
01:12:21.29
01:12:21.29
(Finished)
8
(89)
Finished
20-24
8
Male
89
7:14 min/km
15
104
Mark LOMMERS
Mark LOMMERS #104
Male 30-34
00:39:28.97
00:39:28.97
(Finished)
3
(15)
Finished
30-34
3
Male
15
3:56 min/km
53
144
Jonathon PHILLIPS
Jonathon PHILLIPS #144
Male 40-44
00:47:21.25
00:47:21.25
(Finished)
5
(41)
Finished
40-44
5
Male
41
4:44 min/km
146
145
Michelle PHILLIPS
Michelle PHILLIPS #145
Female 30-34
01:04:56.38
01:04:56.38
(Finished)
9
(61)
Finished
30-34
9
Female
61
6:29 min/km
153
146
Tyson PHILLIPS
Tyson PHILLIPS #146
Male Under 16
01:11:38.63
01:11:38.63
(Finished)
4
(86)
Finished
Under 16
4
Male
86
7:09 min/km
111
147
Catherine PRIDEAUX
Catherine PRIDEAUX #147
Female 45-49
00:56:27.19
00:56:27.19
(Finished)
3
(37)
Finished
45-49
3
Female
37
5:38 min/km
149
148
Kelly PRINCE
Kelly PRINCE #148
Female 30-34
01:09:37.64
01:09:37.64
(Finished)
10
(64)
Finished
30-34
10
Female
64
6:57 min/km
86
149
Alberto PUCCINI
Alberto PUCCINI #149
Male 45-49
00:51:30.22
00:51:30.22
(Finished)
8
(64)
Finished
45-49
8
Male
64
5:09 min/km
125
150
Rhiannon QUIGLEY
Rhiannon QUIGLEY #150
Female 30-34
00:59:23.32
00:59:23.32
(Finished)
6
(45)
Finished
30-34
6
Female
45
5:56 min/km
127
151
Caroline RALPH
Caroline RALPH #151
Female 40-44
01:00:37.13
01:00:37.13
(Finished)
12
(46)
Finished
40-44
12
Female
46
6:03 min/km
43
152
Fredrick RAMSDEN
Fredrick RAMSDEN #152
Male 50-54
00:45:08.11
00:45:08.11
(Finished)
3
(36)
Finished
50-54
3
Male
36
4:30 min/km
30
153
Fillip RANIERI
Fillip RANIERI #153
Male 20-24
00:42:43.10
00:42:43.10
(Finished)
2
(26)
Finished
20-24
2
Male
26
4:16 min/km
25
154
Dwayne RAPLEY
Dwayne RAPLEY #154
Male 40-44
00:41:34.08
00:41:34.08
(Finished)
3
(24)
Finished
40-44
3
Male
24
4:09 min/km
85
155
Simon REED
Simon REED #155
Male 40-44
00:51:23.72
00:51:23.72
(Finished)
8
(63)
Finished
40-44
8
Male
63
5:08 min/km
67
156
Mark REUTENS
Mark REUTENS #156
Male 35-39
00:49:33.61
00:49:33.61
(Finished)
12
(51)
Finished
35-39
12
Male
51
4:57 min/km
133
157
Leah RHEINBERGER
Leah RHEINBERGER #157
Female 35-39
01:01:20.60
01:01:20.60
(Finished)
9
(52)
Finished
35-39
9
Female
52
6:08 min/km
108
158
Kamille ROACH
Kamille ROACH #158
Female 40-44
00:55:04.97
00:55:04.97
(Finished)
8
(35)
Finished
40-44
8
Female
35
5:30 min/km
101
159
Donna RODDY
Donna RODDY #159
Female 40-44
00:53:11.12
00:53:11.12
(Finished)
6
(29)
Finished
40-44
6
Female
29
5:19 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023