Singapore Aquathlon 2015 National Championship
5 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (303 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
186
511
Ang Hong Koh
Ang Hong Koh #511
Female 50+
01:47:24.53
01:47:24.53
1
(30)
50+
1
Female
30
SIN
9:20 min/km
00:37:40.38
111
1
19
00:02:15.93
173
3
34
00:33:12.41
203
1
34
00:33:56.02
208
2
34
01:07:28.22
207
2
35
199
514
Swee Lan Ong
Swee Lan Ong #514
Female 50+
01:50:58.21
01:50:58.21
2
(33)
50+
2
Female
33
SIN
9:38 min/km
00:42:31.98
167
2
24
00:01:56.84
136
2
27
00:33:31.61
205
2
35
00:32:38.29
197
1
33
01:06:29.38
204
1
33
225
512
Carol Cabal
Carol Cabal #512
Female 50+
02:07:45.14
02:07:45.14
3
(38)
50+
3
Female
38
PHI
11:06 min/km
00:53:24.96
225
3
37
00:01:29.37
80
1
13
00:36:26.13
216
3
36
00:36:11.12
217
3
37
01:12:50.81
218
3
36
513
Joanna Lin
Joanna Lin #513
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Female
MAL
min/km
515
Tham Karen
Tham Karen #515
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Female
SIN
min/km
15
579
Mike Hooper
Mike Hooper #579
Male 50+
01:14:01.60
01:14:01.60
1
(13)
50+
1
Male
13
GBR
6:26 min/km
00:27:27.61
11
1
10
00:01:38.13
96
4
80
00:22:17.20
24
1
21
00:22:24.94
38
1
33
00:44:55.85
31
1
27
58
577
Michael Kenderes
Michael Kenderes #577
Male 50+
01:24:09.52
01:24:09.52
2
(50)
50+
2
Male
50
NOR
7:19 min/km
00:33:38.61
57
3
47
00:01:38.28
97
5
81
00:23:55.49
56
3
48
00:24:41.86
81
3
71
00:48:52.62
64
3
56
71
583
Richard Lane
Richard Lane #583
Male 50+
01:26:26.87
01:26:26.87
3
(61)
50+
3
Male
61
AUS
7:31 min/km
00:38:24.32
128
6
108
00:01:34.57
89
3
74
00:23:23.94
43
2
36
00:22:48.88
46
2
40
00:46:27.98
44
2
38
113
582
Richard Jerram
Richard Jerram #582
Male 50+
01:34:39.58
01:34:39.58
4
(98)
50+
4
Male
98
GBR
8:13 min/km
00:35:53.48
83
4
69
00:01:57.91
139
8
112
00:27:47.34
133
6
115
00:28:45.61
156
7
135
00:56:48.18
147
7
128
115
586
Soon Hin Lim
Soon Hin Lim #586
Male 50+
01:34:47.73
01:34:47.73
5
(100)
50+
5
Male
100
SIN
8:14 min/km
00:37:56.61
119
5
100
00:01:28.78
79
2
67
00:28:03.01
137
7
118
00:27:05.09
131
5
115
00:55:22.33
132
6
114
128
569
Eddie Lim
Eddie Lim #569
Male 50+
01:36:00.83
01:36:00.83
6
(110)
50+
6
Male
110
SIN
8:20 min/km
00:38:29.73
131
7
111
00:03:07.01
210
14
171
00:26:53.57
115
5
100
00:27:14.36
134
6
118
00:54:24.09
125
5
108
132
564
Bertrand Rousseau
Bertrand Rousseau #564
Male 50+
01:36:32.14
01:36:32.14
7
(114)
50+
7
Male
114
FRA
8:23 min/km
00:33:05.28
50
2
40
00:01:21.52
68
1
57
00:30:08.62
177
9
148
00:31:41.95
187
10
156
01:02:05.33
182
10
152
161
578
Michel Beaugier
Michel Beaugier #578
Male 50+
01:42:20.90
01:42:20.90
8
(138)
50+
8
Male
138
FRA
8:53 min/km
00:41:46.91
159
9
136
00:02:33.98
193
11
157
00:28:11.05
140
8
121
00:29:31.03
170
8
145
00:58:00.00
159
8
135
180
571
Francois Lancon
Francois Lancon #571
Male 50+
01:46:23.80
01:46:23.80
9
(152)
50+
9
Male
152
FRA
9:15 min/km
00:49:59.73
217
15
182
00:03:13.75
213
16
174
00:26:38.26
111
4
96
00:26:22.04
113
4
98
00:53:10.31
114
4
100
189
572
Hans Bock
Hans Bock #572
Male 50+
01:47:55.65
01:47:55.65
10
(159)
50+
10
Male
159
GER
9:23 min/km
00:39:37.24
144
8
123
00:01:51.53
123
7
101
00:32:05.75
194
10
161
00:34:03.66
209
13
175
01:06:26.87
203
12
171
193
576
Marc Dardenne
Marc Dardenne #576
Male 50+
01:49:26.31
01:49:26.31
11
(162)
50+
11
Male
162
BEL
9:30 min/km
00:44:46.87
189
12
158
00:02:36.05
195
12
159
00:32:14.78
195
11
162
00:29:35.08
172
9
147
01:02:03.39
181
9
151
209
580
Neo Sze Liang
Neo Sze Liang #580
Male 50+
01:56:16.98
01:56:16.98
12
(175)
50+
12
Male
175
SIN
10:06 min/km
00:45:26.57
198
13
167
00:03:23.86
217
17
178
00:32:42.49
197
12
164
00:34:22.50
211
14
177
01:07:26.54
206
13
172
216
587
Toon Ming Chua
Toon Ming Chua #587
Male 50+
02:00:26.45
02:00:26.45
13
(180)
50+
13
Male
180
SIN
10:28 min/km
00:50:08.87
218
16
183
00:02:38.27
197
13
160
00:33:52.09
210
15
175
00:33:29.04
204
12
171
01:07:39.31
209
14
174
218
573
James Lim
James Lim #573
Male 50+
02:01:21.43
02:01:21.43
14
(182)
50+
14
Male
182
SIN
10:33 min/km
00:42:20.79
166
10
143
00:03:08.60
211
15
172
00:36:17.07
215
17
180
00:39:12.99
223
17
185
01:15:52.03
222
17
185
219
584
Roland Scherer
Roland Scherer #584
Male 50+
02:05:11.45
02:05:11.45
15
(183)
50+
15
Male
183
GER
10:53 min/km
00:44:17.87
182
11
151
00:04:16.47
227
18
188
00:38:12.63
222
18
185
00:38:05.58
221
15
183
01:16:37.11
223
18
186
222
563
Barry See
Barry See #563
Male 50+
02:07:16.56
02:07:16.56
16
(185)
50+
16
Male
185
SIN
11:04 min/km
00:52:48.61
223
17
187
00:01:49.96
122
6
100
00:33:44.90
208
14
173
00:38:32.89
222
16
184
01:12:37.99
217
15
182
223
570
Eng Hock Hoe
Eng Hock Hoe #570
Male 50+
02:07:24.48
02:07:24.48
17
(186)
50+
17
Male
186
SIN
11:04 min/km
00:58:48.88
229
18
190
00:02:28.01
184
10
150
00:33:36.54
206
13
171
00:32:11.05
193
11
161
01:06:07.58
201
11
169
224
575
Kavin Phillips
Kavin Phillips #575
Male 50+
02:07:32.84
02:07:32.84
18
(187)
50+
18
Male
187
SIN
11:05 min/km
00:49:56.12
216
14
181
00:02:16.98
177
9
143
00:35:24.78
213
16
178
00:39:36.60
225
18
187
01:15:19.74
221
16
184
585
Scott Burton
Scott Burton #585
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
AUS
min/km
581
Nick Dargan
Nick Dargan #581
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
AUS
min/km
588
Zhichao Zhao
Zhichao Zhao #588
Male 50+
DNF
DNF
50+
Male
CHN
min/km
00:17:07.64
00:23:36.50
00:23:55.32
00:47:46.56
565
Carl Chan
Carl Chan #565
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
SIN
min/km
566
Charles Pierron
Charles Pierron #566
Male 50+
DNS
DNS
50+
Male
FRA
min/km
567
Daniel Sun
Daniel Sun #567
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
SIN
min/km
568
Desmond Carbery
Desmond Carbery #568
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
IRL
min/km
824
Christian Stauffer
Christian Stauffer #824
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
CHE
min/km
14
523
Itsuko Tanaka
Itsuko Tanaka #523
Female 40-49
01:13:55.87
01:13:55.87
1
(2)
40-49
1
Female
2
JPN
6:25 min/km
00:31:14.37
33
2
6
00:00:57.24
28
1
4
00:20:52.31
14
1
1
00:20:40.81
17
1
1
00:41:44.24
14
1
1
17
524
Karen Rayle
Karen Rayle #524
Female 40-49
01:14:30.30
01:14:30.30
2
(3)
40-49
2
Female
3
USA
6:28 min/km
00:29:54.10
25
1
3
00:01:04.29
38
2
5
00:21:31.02
20
2
3
00:21:46.85
27
2
2
00:43:31.90
24
2
3
59
526
Kathryn Campbell
Kathryn Campbell #526
Female 40-49
01:24:15.89
01:24:15.89
3
(9)
40-49
3
Female
9
AUS
7:19 min/km
00:37:15.12
102
7
18
00:01:10.27
47
3
6
00:22:52.09
32
3
5
00:22:43.89
45
3
6
00:45:50.49
39
3
6
75
531
Vanessa Lodge
Vanessa Lodge #531
Female 40-49
01:27:11.87
01:27:11.87
4
(12)
40-49
4
Female
12
AUS
7:34 min/km
00:35:39.48
82
6
14
00:01:14.33
55
4
9
00:24:27.38
62
4
9
00:25:35.07
102
5
14
00:50:18.05
83
4
11
90
518
Angeline Poon
Angeline Poon #518
Female 40-49
01:30:08.12
01:30:08.12
5
(13)
40-49
5
Female
13
SIN
7:50 min/km
00:34:44.66
68
5
12
00:01:48.20
120
10
22
00:26:30.81
106
5
14
00:26:48.67
125
6
16
00:53:35.26
116
6
16
107
525
Kate Pigot
Kate Pigot #525
Female 40-49
01:34:01.56
01:34:01.56
6
(15)
40-49
6
Female
15
GBR
8:10 min/km
00:32:23.37
46
3
9
00:01:48.02
119
9
21
00:29:50.00
174
11
29
00:29:43.88
175
11
27
00:59:50.16
170
10
26
117
521
Clarissa Then
Clarissa Then #521
Female 40-49
01:35:12.91
01:35:12.91
7
(16)
40-49
7
Female
16
SIN
8:16 min/km
00:32:27.15
47
4
10
00:01:58.49
140
12
28
00:29:37.81
171
10
27
00:30:58.33
183
12
30
01:00:47.26
177
11
29
119
520
Catherine Strand
Catherine Strand #520
Female 40-49
01:35:37.66
01:35:37.66
8
(17)
40-49
8
Female
17
GBR
8:18 min/km
00:41:09.74
156
8
22
00:01:31.01
83
5
15
00:27:23.00
125
6
17
00:25:21.62
96
4
12
00:52:56.89
113
5
14
152
519
Ann-Marie Pereira
Ann-Marie Pereira #519
Female 40-49
01:41:10.99
01:41:10.99
9
(22)
40-49
9
Female
22
SIN
8:47 min/km
00:42:32.36
168
10
25
00:01:55.03
132
11
24
00:28:39.58
151
8
22
00:27:47.92
138
7
18
00:56:43.59
146
7
19
160
528
Sawako Barberon
Sawako Barberon #528
Female 40-49
01:42:12.10
01:42:12.10
10
(23)
40-49
10
Female
23
FRA
8:53 min/km
00:42:56.12
170
11
26
00:01:36.15
92
6
16
00:29:04.44
160
9
26
00:28:19.01
145
8
21
00:57:39.81
154
9
22
163
522
Elizabeth Chambers
Elizabeth Chambers #522
Female 40-49
01:42:25.96
01:42:25.96
11
(24)
40-49
11
Female
24
USA
8:54 min/km
00:43:15.27
175
12
30
00:01:46.63
117
8
19
00:27:57.77
136
7
19
00:29:09.46
164
9
24
00:57:24.05
151
8
21
178
517
Alex Windsor
Alex Windsor #517
Female 40-49
01:45:51.78
01:45:51.78
12
(28)
40-49
12
Female
28
AUS
9:12 min/km
00:41:27.29
158
9
23
00:01:46.00
114
7
18
00:30:43.61
181
12
30
00:31:39.04
185
13
31
01:02:38.48
187
13
31
208
529
Serene Kwek
Serene Kwek #529
Female 40-49
01:55:55.66
01:55:55.66
13
(34)
40-49
13
Female
34
SIN
10:04 min/km
00:52:35.63
222
13
36
00:02:30.51
187
13
35
00:30:50.60
183
13
31
00:29:41.57
174
10
26
01:00:49.52
178
12
30
530
Stacey Halliwell
Stacey Halliwell #530
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AUS
min/km
527
Rachael Peedom
Rachael Peedom #527
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
AUS
min/km
516
Adriana Viejo
Adriana Viejo #516
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
12
616
Glen Falting
Glen Falting #616
Male 40-49
01:13:03.85
01:13:03.85
1
(12)
40-49
1
Male
12
AUS
6:21 min/km
00:31:31.62
38
11
30
00:00:51.68
20
2
18
00:19:57.06
8
2
8
00:20:30.22
16
5
16
00:40:40.54
11
2
11
18
643
Martin Reynolds
Martin Reynolds #643
Male 40-49
01:14:40.65
01:14:40.65
2
(15)
40-49
2
Male
15
GBR
6:29 min/km
00:30:36.56
31
8
27
00:01:03.23
36
10
32
00:21:21.61
18
5
16
00:21:25.07
21
6
20
00:43:00.85
20
6
19
23
593
Andreas Becker
Andreas Becker #593
Male 40-49
01:15:25.11
01:15:25.11
3
(20)
40-49
3
Male
20
GER
6:33 min/km
00:26:18.71
5
2
5
00:02:03.67
150
45
121
00:23:53.77
55
19
47
00:22:55.81
47
13
41
00:47:02.71
51
17
44
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (303 items)
© 2023