City of Armadale Half Marathon
19 Jul 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
54
666
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #666
Female Open
02:17:43.31
02:17:43.31
(Finished)
16
(22)
Finished
Open
16
Female
22
6:31 min/km
55
667
Triin-Liis HARMA
Triin-Liis HARMA #667
Female Open
02:18:39.52
02:18:39.52
(Finished)
17
(23)
Finished
Open
17
Female
23
6:34 min/km
41
668
Monica HARROWER
Monica HARROWER #668
Female Open
02:08:46.79
02:08:46.79
(Finished)
12
(13)
Finished
Open
12
Female
13
6:06 min/km
26
669
Bianca HOWARD
Bianca HOWARD #669
Female Open
01:58:26.40
01:58:26.40
(Finished)
4
(4)
Finished
Open
4
Female
4
5:36 min/km
29
670
Tracey JERARD
Tracey JERARD #670
Female Open
01:59:15.73
01:59:15.73
(Finished)
6
(6)
Finished
Open
6
Female
6
5:38 min/km
32
671
Robyn JORDAN
Robyn JORDAN #671
Female Open
02:04:33.54
02:04:33.54
(Finished)
7
(7)
Finished
Open
7
Female
7
5:53 min/km
64
672
Alyse KENDALL
Alyse KENDALL #672
Female Open
02:29:56.54
02:29:56.54
(Finished)
20
(29)
Finished
Open
20
Female
29
7:06 min/km
36
673
Alicia KILMINSTER
Alicia KILMINSTER #673
Female Vet
02:06:08.76
02:06:08.76
(Finished)
1
(10)
Finished
Vet
1
Female
10
5:58 min/km
50
674
Pauline KLOPPER
Pauline KLOPPER #674
Female Vet
02:15:40.55
02:15:40.55
(Finished)
3
(18)
Finished
Vet
3
Female
18
6:25 min/km
37
675
Stacey MARR
Stacey MARR #675
Female Open
02:07:09.17
02:07:09.17
(Finished)
10
(11)
Finished
Open
10
Female
11
6:01 min/km
34
676
Laura PARKER
Laura PARKER #676
Female Open
02:05:40.95
02:05:40.95
(Finished)
8
(8)
Finished
Open
8
Female
8
5:57 min/km
65
677
Sharmila RENGAMANNAR
Sharmila RENGAMANNAR #677
Female Open
02:47:58.47
02:47:58.47
(Finished)
21
(30)
Finished
Open
21
Female
30
7:57 min/km
63
678
Victoria ROBINSON
Victoria ROBINSON #678
Female Open
02:27:17.18
02:27:17.18
(Finished)
19
(28)
Finished
Open
19
Female
28
6:58 min/km
35
679
Ilze ROUX
Ilze ROUX #679
Female Open
02:05:51.92
02:05:51.92
(Finished)
9
(9)
Finished
Open
9
Female
9
5:57 min/km
56
680
Christine SERRET
Christine SERRET #680
Female Open
02:21:24.97
02:21:24.97
(Finished)
18
(24)
Finished
Open
18
Female
24
6:41 min/km
7
681
Georgie SMITH
Georgie SMITH #681
Female Open
01:42:31.36
01:42:31.36
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Open
1
Female
1
4:51 min/km
57
682
Tracey STEYN
Tracey STEYN #682
Female Vet
02:21:26.58
02:21:26.58
(Finished)
6
(25)
Finished
Vet
6
Female
25
6:41 min/km
46
683
Noelene TREEN
Noelene TREEN #683
Female Super Vet
02:13:14.75
02:13:14.75
(Finished)
1
(16)
Finished
Super Vet
1
Female
16
6:18 min/km
24
684
David ADAMS
David ADAMS #684
Male Open
01:58:11.18
01:58:11.18
(Finished)
16
(22)
Finished
Open
16
Male
22
5:35 min/km
2
685
Rob BADGER
Rob BADGER #685
Male Vet
01:29:45.48
01:29:45.48
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
Vet
1
Male
2
4:15 min/km
6
686
Martin BALL
Martin BALL #686
Male Super Vet
01:42:29.53
01:42:29.53
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished
Super Vet
1
Male
6
4:51 min/km
12
687
Richard BELL
Richard BELL #687
Male Vet
01:48:01.54
01:48:01.54
(Finished)
2
(10)
Finished
Vet
2
Male
10
5:06 min/km
23
688
David BRACKSTONE
David BRACKSTONE #688
Male Open
01:56:15.90
01:56:15.90
(Finished)
15
(21)
Finished
Open
15
Male
21
5:30 min/km
20
689
Luca BROLLO
Luca BROLLO #689
Male Vet
01:54:07.28
01:54:07.28
(Finished)
3
(18)
Finished
Vet
3
Male
18
5:24 min/km
28
608
Rosie ALLEN
Rosie ALLEN #608
Female Open
01:59:14.51
01:59:14.51
(Finished)
5
(5)
Finished
Open
5
Female
5
5:38 min/km
60
609
Josie ANDERSON
Josie ANDERSON #609
Female Super Vet
02:23:19.80
02:23:19.80
(Finished)
2
(26)
Finished
Super Vet
2
Female
26
6:47 min/km
42
624
Naomi BEZU
Naomi BEZU #624
Female Open
02:11:20.29
02:11:20.29
(Finished)
13
(14)
Finished
Open
13
Female
14
6:13 min/km
38
660
Amy BYRNE
Amy BYRNE #660
Female Open
02:07:40.26
02:07:40.26
(Finished)
11
(12)
Finished
Open
11
Female
12
6:02 min/km
44
662
Samantha CARRICK
Samantha CARRICK #662
Female Vet
02:13:00.49
02:13:00.49
(Finished)
2
(15)
Finished
Vet
2
Female
15
6:17 min/km
11
663
Elyse CRIPPS
Elyse CRIPPS #663
Female Open
01:47:59.23
01:47:59.23
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
Open
2
Female
2
5:06 min/km
51
664
Silvana DE ZOTTI
Silvana DE ZOTTI #664
Female Vet
02:16:08.17
02:16:08.17
(Finished)
4
(19)
Finished
Vet
4
Female
19
6:26 min/km
18
694
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #694
Male Open
01:53:11.54
01:53:11.54
(Finished)
12
(16)
Finished
Open
12
Male
16
5:21 min/km
14
695
Albis DURAND
Albis DURAND #695
Male Open
01:51:08.94
01:51:08.94
(Finished)
8
(12)
Finished
Open
8
Male
12
5:15 min/km
3
696
Radek DZITKOWSKI
Radek DZITKOWSKI #696
Male Open
01:35:15.42
01:35:15.42
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
Open
2
Male
3
4:30 min/km
40
697
James EAVES
James EAVES #697
Male Vet
02:08:45.80
02:08:45.80
(Finished)
9
(28)
Finished
Vet
9
Male
28
6:05 min/km
33
698
Todd FREESTONE
Todd FREESTONE #698
Male Open
02:05:17.54
02:05:17.54
(Finished)
17
(26)
Finished
Open
17
Male
26
5:56 min/km
62
699
Rob GOODALL
Rob GOODALL #699
Male Open
02:27:16.55
02:27:16.55
(Finished)
22
(35)
Finished
Open
22
Male
35
6:58 min/km
13
700
Vaughan GREGORY
Vaughan GREGORY #700
Male Open
01:49:52.32
01:49:52.32
(Finished)
7
(11)
Finished
Open
7
Male
11
5:12 min/km
30
701
Neil HALL
Neil HALL #701
Male Vet
02:03:12.42
02:03:12.42
(Finished)
6
(24)
Finished
Vet
6
Male
24
5:50 min/km
9
702
Timothy HAMILTON
Timothy HAMILTON #702
Male Open
01:43:33.49
01:43:33.49
(Finished)
5
(8)
Finished
Open
5
Male
8
4:54 min/km
8
711
Albert NEETHLING
Albert NEETHLING #711
Male Super Vet
01:42:52.62
01:42:52.62
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished
Super Vet
2
Male
7
4:52 min/km
19
712
Derek OWERS
Derek OWERS #712
Male Open
01:53:28.17
01:53:28.17
(Finished)
13
(17)
Finished
Open
13
Male
17
5:22 min/km
4
713
Anthony POWE
Anthony POWE #713
Male Open
01:37:08.51
01:37:08.51
(Finished)
3
(4)
Finished
Open
3
Male
4
4:36 min/km
17
714
Mark RALEIGH
Mark RALEIGH #714
Male Open
01:52:21.38
01:52:21.38
(Finished)
11
(15)
Finished
Open
11
Male
15
5:19 min/km
39
715
Julian RENNIE
Julian RENNIE #715
Male Vet
02:08:36.48
02:08:36.48
(Finished)
8
(27)
Finished
Vet
8
Male
27
6:05 min/km
31
716
Kent RODSJO
Kent RODSJO #716
Male Vet
02:03:33.33
02:03:33.33
(Finished)
7
(25)
Finished
Vet
7
Male
25
5:50 min/km
49
717
Ian STRIKE
Ian STRIKE #717
Male Open
02:15:08.52
02:15:08.52
(Finished)
19
(32)
Finished
Open
19
Male
32
6:23 min/km
21
718
Derik SWART
Derik SWART #718
Male Vet
01:54:14.39
01:54:14.39
(Finished)
4
(19)
Finished
Vet
4
Male
19
5:24 min/km
5
719
Mark TAYLOR
Mark TAYLOR #719
Male Open
01:39:48.62
01:39:48.62
(Finished)
4
(5)
Finished
Open
4
Male
5
4:43 min/km
22
720
Kuno TREIAL
Kuno TREIAL #720
Male Open
01:56:06.79
01:56:06.79
(Finished)
14
(20)
Finished
Open
14
Male
20
5:29 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023