John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
5 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4-5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y03
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
JSRcampus
Pace
1
9
Kira DUTTON
Kira DUTTON #9
Female Y03
00:05:05.20
00:05:05.20
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
KELM
BB
4:14 min/km
2
326
Declan ZAMMIT
Declan ZAMMIT #326
Male Y03
00:05:10.60
00:05:10.60
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
SAND
MB
4:18 min/km
3
260
Nishan ALAGODA
Nishan ALAGODA #260
Male Y03
00:05:16.40
00:05:16.40
2
(2)
Y03
2
Male
2
DURH
MB
4:23 min/km
4
21
Aydin FELTON
Aydin FELTON #21
Male Y03
00:05:17.30
00:05:17.30
3
(3)
Y03
3
Male
3
NEWB
BB
4:24 min/km
5
47
Riley OLIPHANT
Riley OLIPHANT #47
Male Y03
00:05:17.80
00:05:17.80
4
(4)
Y03
4
Male
4
PARM
BB
4:24 min/km
6
308
Ross KNIGHT
Ross KNIGHT #308
Male Y03
00:05:21.70
00:05:21.70
5
(5)
Y03
5
Male
5
SAND
MB
4:28 min/km
7
304
Nicholas HART
Nicholas HART #304
Male Y03
00:05:26.30
00:05:26.30
6
(6)
Y03
6
Male
6
DURH
MB
4:31 min/km
8
265
Joshua BRIGHT
Joshua BRIGHT #265
Male Y03
00:05:27.50
00:05:27.50
7
(7)
Y03
7
Male
7
DURH
MB
4:32 min/km
9
261
Cayden ANDERSON
Cayden ANDERSON #261
Male Y03
00:05:27.70
00:05:27.70
8
(8)
Y03
8
Male
8
KELM
MB
4:33 min/km
10
295
Swann CANAKIAH
Swann CANAKIAH #295
Male Y03
00:05:30.70
00:05:30.70
9
(9)
Y03
9
Male
9
KELM
MB
4:35 min/km
11
312
Ben MURPHY
Ben MURPHY #312
Male Y03
00:05:41.00
00:05:41.00
10
(10)
Y03
10
Male
10
KELM
MB
4:44 min/km
12
299
Angela DU
Angela DU #299
Female Y03
00:05:46.80
00:05:46.80
2
(2)
Y03
2
Female
2
NEWB
MB
4:49 min/km
13
272
Sophie GALLIVAN
Sophie GALLIVAN #272
Female Y03
00:05:48.20
00:05:48.20
3
(3)
Y03
3
Female
3
NEWB
MB
4:50 min/km
14
310
Jesse LLOYD
Jesse LLOYD #310
Male Y03
00:05:48.30
00:05:48.30
11
(11)
Y03
11
Male
11
NEWB
MB
4:50 min/km
15
284
Minaida PETERS
Minaida PETERS #284
Female Y03
00:05:48.80
00:05:48.80
4
(4)
Y03
4
Female
4
NEWB
MB
4:50 min/km
16
263
Jett BISHOP
Jett BISHOP #263
Male Y03
00:05:52.20
00:05:52.20
12
(12)
Y03
12
Male
12
DURH
MB
4:53 min/km
17
296
Kevin CHUNG
Kevin CHUNG #296
Male Y03
00:05:55.60
00:05:55.60
13
(13)
Y03
13
Male
13
PARM
MB
4:56 min/km
18
298
Landon CONNELL
Landon CONNELL #298
Male Y03
00:05:55.70
00:05:55.70
14
(14)
Y03
14
Male
14
PARM
MB
4:56 min/km
19
54
Olivia KRUGER
Olivia KRUGER #54
Female Y03
00:05:59.40
00:05:59.40
5
(5)
Y03
5
Female
5
PARM
BB
4:59 min/km
20
24
Nathaniel SHEPPARD
Nathaniel SHEPPARD #24
Male Y03
00:06:08.00
00:06:08.00
15
(15)
Y03
15
Male
15
KELM
BB
5:06 min/km
21
292
Kimberley ADAMOS
Kimberley ADAMOS #292
Female Y03
00:06:08.00
00:06:08.00
6
(6)
Y03
6
Female
6
DURH
MB
5:06 min/km
22
271
Benjamin FINLEY
Benjamin FINLEY #271
Male Y03
00:06:09.70
00:06:09.70
16
(16)
Y03
16
Male
16
ROEB
MB
5:08 min/km
23
302
Sarah FASTION
Sarah FASTION #302
Female Y03
00:06:14.10
00:06:14.10
7
(7)
Y03
7
Female
7
SAND
MB
5:11 min/km
24
20
Emily NGO
Emily NGO #20
Female Y03
00:06:18.70
00:06:18.70
8
(8)
Y03
8
Female
8
NEWB
BB
5:15 min/km
25
52
Liam KENNETT
Liam KENNETT #52
Male Y03
00:06:19.70
00:06:19.70
17
(17)
Y03
17
Male
17
KELM
BB
5:16 min/km
26
287
Orlando PRECI
Orlando PRECI #287
Male Y03
00:06:20.60
00:06:20.60
18
(18)
Y03
18
Male
18
DURH
MB
5:17 min/km
27
305
Jemma HOOPER
Jemma HOOPER #305
Female Y03
00:06:25.20
00:06:25.20
9
(9)
Y03
9
Female
9
NEWB
MB
5:21 min/km
28
8
Grace CUSWORTH
Grace CUSWORTH #8
Female Y03
00:06:25.80
00:06:25.80
10
(10)
Y03
10
Female
10
PARM
BB
5:21 min/km
29
320
Jessica TUCKER
Jessica TUCKER #320
Female Y03
00:06:26.40
00:06:26.40
11
(11)
Y03
11
Female
11
KELM
MB
5:22 min/km
30
59
Matthew PAGONIS
Matthew PAGONIS #59
Male Y03
00:06:29.70
00:06:29.70
19
(19)
Y03
19
Male
19
DURH
BB
5:24 min/km
31
269
Milla DON
Milla DON #269
Female Y03
00:06:30.60
00:06:30.60
12
(12)
Y03
12
Female
12
KELM
MB
5:25 min/km
32
270
Aislinn DUNDO
Aislinn DUNDO #270
Female Y03
00:06:31.90
00:06:31.90
13
(13)
Y03
13
Female
13
NEWB
MB
5:26 min/km
33
12
Josh HARPER
Josh HARPER #12
Male Y03
00:06:34.10
00:06:34.10
20
(20)
Y03
20
Male
20
NEWB
BB
5:28 min/km
34
283
Jaeger PETERS
Jaeger PETERS #283
Male Y03
00:06:34.50
00:06:34.50
21
(21)
Y03
21
Male
21
NEWB
MB
5:28 min/km
35
307
Angelica KIRKOVSKI
Angelica KIRKOVSKI #307
Female Y03
00:06:37.30
00:06:37.30
14
(14)
Y03
14
Female
14
SAND
MB
5:31 min/km
36
273
Leighton GERICH
Leighton GERICH #273
Male Y03
00:06:45.10
00:06:45.10
22
(22)
Y03
22
Male
22
SAND
MB
5:37 min/km
37
50
Ozzy IZZETT
Ozzy IZZETT #50
Male Y03
00:06:45.30
00:06:45.30
23
(23)
Y03
23
Male
23
NEWB
BB
5:37 min/km
38
282
Benjamin O'CONNOR
Benjamin O'CONNOR #282
Male Y03
00:06:49.90
00:06:49.90
24
(24)
Y03
24
Male
24
NEWB
MB
5:41 min/km
39
4
Jake CATON
Jake CATON #4
Male Y03
00:06:51.00
00:06:51.00
25
(25)
Y03
25
Male
25
DURH
BB
5:42 min/km
40
268
Beth DOMINY
Beth DOMINY #268
Female Y03
00:06:53.60
00:06:53.60
15
(15)
Y03
15
Female
15
KELM
MB
5:44 min/km
41
301
Curtis FAIRS
Curtis FAIRS #301
Male Y03
00:06:54.00
00:06:54.00
26
(26)
Y03
26
Male
26
KELM
MB
5:44 min/km
42
289
Chantelle TRAN
Chantelle TRAN #289
Female Y03
00:06:57.50
00:06:57.50
16
(16)
Y03
16
Female
16
SAND
MB
5:47 min/km
43
274
Tessa JOHNSON
Tessa JOHNSON #274
Female Y03
00:07:02.60
00:07:02.60
17
(17)
Y03
17
Female
17
ROEB
MB
5:52 min/km
44
61
Bailey PURSLOWE
Bailey PURSLOWE #61
Male Y03
00:07:05.90
00:07:05.90
27
(27)
Y03
27
Male
27
ROEB
BB
5:54 min/km
45
45
Marcus DE BOER
Marcus DE BOER #45
Male Y03
00:07:08.40
00:07:08.40
28
(28)
Y03
28
Male
28
KELM
BB
5:57 min/km
46
44
Ammar DAGINAWALA
Ammar DAGINAWALA #44
Male Y03
00:07:10.10
00:07:10.10
29
(29)
Y03
29
Male
29
KELM
BB
5:58 min/km
47
288
Tobias RAJWANTH
Tobias RAJWANTH #288
Male Y03
00:07:10.20
00:07:10.20
30
(30)
Y03
30
Male
30
PARM
MB
5:58 min/km
48
49
David HA
David HA #49
Male Y03
00:07:10.80
00:07:10.80
31
(31)
Y03
31
Male
31
NEWB
BB
5:59 min/km
49
34
Estelle AFONSO
Estelle AFONSO #34
Female Y03
00:07:11.50
00:07:11.50
18
(18)
Y03
18
Female
18
NEWB
BB
5:59 min/km
50
29
Manisha TODD
Manisha TODD #29
Female Y03
00:07:11.60
00:07:11.60
19
(19)
Y03
19
Female
19
NEWB
BB
5:59 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
© 2023