ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 1 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
18
1090
Cian GUEST
Cian GUEST #1090
Male U/15
00:12:46.22
00:12:46.22
1
(18)
U/15
1
Male
18
HOLY CROSS
3:11 min/km
00:09:09.97
22
2
22
00:12:46.22
18
1
18
72
1459
Alexander DEWAR
Alexander DEWAR #1459
Male U/13
00:13:30.67
00:13:30.67
1
(72)
U/13
1
Male
72
JOHN XXIII
3:22 min/km
00:09:40.43
78
1
78
00:13:30.67
72
1
72
7
1674
Luke SHAW
Luke SHAW #1674
Male U/14
00:12:11.81
00:12:11.81
1
(7)
U/14
1
Male
7
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:02 min/km
00:08:33.35
5
1
5
00:12:11.81
7
1
7
1
1841
Matthew RAMSDEN
Matthew RAMSDEN #1841
Male U/19
00:11:00.62
00:11:00.62
1
(1)
U/19
1
Male
1
KOLBE
2:45 min/km
00:07:54.01
1
1
1
00:11:00.62
1
1
1
11
4068
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBERG
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBERG #4068
Male U/16
00:12:23.21
00:12:23.21
1
(11)
U/16
1
Male
11
ST NORBERT
3:05 min/km
00:08:57.76
14
2
14
00:12:23.21
11
1
11
19
4047
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBERG
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBERG #4047
Male U/14
00:12:47.72
00:12:47.72
2
(19)
U/14
2
Male
19
ST NORBERT
3:11 min/km
00:09:01.38
18
2
18
00:12:47.72
19
2
19
20
2635
Luke ENGLISH
Luke ENGLISH #2635
Male U/15
00:12:48.57
00:12:48.57
2
(20)
U/15
2
Male
20
MAZENOD
3:12 min/km
00:09:11.21
24
4
24
00:12:48.57
20
2
20
2
2940
Ben CHAMBERLAIN
Ben CHAMBERLAIN #2940
Male U/19
00:11:24.12
00:11:24.12
2
(2)
U/19
2
Male
2
NEWMAN
2:51 min/km
00:07:56.06
2
2
2
00:11:24.12
2
2
2
93
1653
Jay LINDORFF
Jay LINDORFF #1653
Male U/13
00:13:38.17
00:13:38.17
2
(93)
U/13
2
Male
93
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:24 min/km
00:09:41.45
82
2
82
00:13:38.17
93
2
93
13
472
Nathan SCOTT
Nathan SCOTT #472
Male U/16
00:12:35.35
00:12:35.35
2
(13)
U/16
2
Male
13
CBC FREMANTLE
3:08 min/km
00:08:58.99
17
5
17
00:12:35.35
13
2
13
14
1716
Luke PIDCOCK
Luke PIDCOCK #1716
Male U/16
00:12:36.35
00:12:36.35
3
(14)
U/16
3
Male
14
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:09 min/km
00:08:57.15
13
1
13
00:12:36.35
14
3
14
24
1180
Dor JOK
Dor JOK #1180
Male U/15
00:12:54.54
00:12:54.54
3
(24)
U/15
3
Male
24
IRENE McCORMACK
3:13 min/km
00:09:05.72
19
1
19
00:12:54.54
24
3
24
161
2857
Thomas ARITI
Thomas ARITI #2857
Male U/13
00:13:58.25
00:13:58.25
3
(161)
U/13
3
Male
161
NEWMAN
3:29 min/km
00:09:58.80
159
3
159
00:13:58.25
161
3
161
23
4108
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #4108
Male U/14
00:12:54.14
00:12:54.14
3
(23)
U/14
3
Male
23
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:13 min/km
00:09:15.03
31
4
31
00:12:54.14
23
3
23
3
4006
Luke GRAVES
Luke GRAVES #4006
Male U/19
00:11:45.62
00:11:45.62
3
(3)
U/19
3
Male
3
ST MARKS
2:56 min/km
00:08:21.23
3
3
3
00:11:45.62
3
3
3
16
3985
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #3985
Male U/16
00:12:39.25
00:12:39.25
4
(16)
U/16
4
Male
16
ST MARKS
3:09 min/km
00:08:58.98
16
4
16
00:12:39.25
16
4
16
25
3156
Ben HILLEN
Ben HILLEN #3156
Male U/14
00:12:55.13
00:12:55.13
4
(25)
U/14
4
Male
25
PRENDIVILLE
3:13 min/km
00:09:13.83
29
3
29
00:12:55.13
25
4
25
181
3580
Joshua RIGOLI
Joshua RIGOLI #3580
Male U/13
00:14:01.91
00:14:01.91
4
(181)
U/13
4
Male
181
SETON
3:30 min/km
00:10:07.03
222
6
222
00:14:01.91
181
4
181
27
1695
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #1695
Male U/15
00:12:58.60
00:12:58.60
4
(27)
U/15
4
Male
27
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:14 min/km
00:09:10.41
23
3
23
00:12:58.60
27
4
27
4
479
David CECCHI
David CECCHI #479
Male U/19
00:11:54.21
00:11:54.21
4
(4)
U/19
4
Male
4
CBC FREMANTLE
2:58 min/km
00:08:21.49
4
4
4
00:11:54.21
4
4
4
45
841
Lewis COLLIER
Lewis COLLIER #841
Male U/14
00:13:15.71
00:13:15.71
5
(45)
U/14
5
Male
45
EMMANUEL
3:18 min/km
00:09:23.19
44
5
44
00:13:15.71
45
5
45
5
3385
Markus ANDERSON-DEAKIN
Markus ANDERSON-DEAKIN #3385
Male U/19
00:12:01.52
00:12:01.52
5
(5)
U/19
5
Male
5
SACRED HEART
3:00 min/km
00:08:35.83
6
5
6
00:12:01.52
5
5
5
30
2899
Michail MULLER
Michail MULLER #2899
Male U/15
00:13:00.43
00:13:00.43
5
(30)
U/15
5
Male
30
NEWMAN
3:15 min/km
00:09:13.22
27
5
27
00:13:00.43
30
5
30
17
2578
Tristan HOBLEY
Tristan HOBLEY #2578
Male U/16
00:12:41.27
00:12:41.27
5
(17)
U/16
5
Male
17
MATER DEI
3:10 min/km
00:08:58.98
15
3
15
00:12:41.27
17
5
17
193
2619
Paul STERVAGGI
Paul STERVAGGI #2619
Male U/13
00:14:04.95
00:14:04.95
5
(193)
U/13
5
Male
193
MAZENOD
3:31 min/km
00:10:04.20
201
4
201
00:14:04.95
193
5
193
32
3515
Elsheikh ABDALLA
Elsheikh ABDALLA #3515
Male U/15
00:13:01.66
00:13:01.66
6
(32)
U/15
6
Male
32
SERVITE
3:15 min/km
00:09:22.72
42
7
42
00:13:01.66
32
6
32
29
3189
Owen VORSTER
Owen VORSTER #3189
Male U/16
00:12:59.71
00:12:59.71
6
(29)
U/16
6
Male
29
PRENDIVILLE
3:14 min/km
00:09:08.76
21
6
21
00:12:59.71
29
6
29
53
271
Josh TAIT
Josh TAIT #271
Male U/14
00:13:20.37
00:13:20.37
6
(53)
U/14
6
Male
53
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:20 min/km
00:09:28.64
55
7
55
00:13:20.37
53
6
53
212
205
Jai HENARE
Jai HENARE #205
Male U/13
00:14:08.98
00:14:08.98
6
(212)
U/13
6
Male
212
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3:32 min/km
00:10:05.42
209
5
209
00:14:08.98
212
6
212
6
1364
Jesse HUNT
Jesse HUNT #1364
Male U/19
00:12:07.60
00:12:07.60
6
(6)
U/19
6
Male
6
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:01 min/km
00:08:36.83
7
6
7
00:12:07.60
6
6
6
221
3313
Kyle SORENSON
Kyle SORENSON #3313
Male U/13
00:14:10.23
00:14:10.23
7
(221)
U/13
7
Male
221
SACRED HEART
3:32 min/km
00:10:07.23
225
7
225
00:14:10.23
221
7
221
8
3405
Liam JASON
Liam JASON #3405
Male U/19
00:12:14.87
00:12:14.87
7
(8)
U/19
7
Male
8
SACRED HEART
3:03 min/km
00:08:45.25
9
8
9
00:12:14.87
8
7
8
63
3333
Matthew RYAN
Matthew RYAN #3333
Male U/14
00:13:25.22
00:13:25.22
7
(63)
U/14
7
Male
63
SACRED HEART
3:21 min/km
00:09:28.47
53
6
53
00:13:25.22
63
7
63
34
4204
Lucas DENFORD
Lucas DENFORD #4204
Male U/16
00:13:04.00
00:13:04.00
7
(34)
U/16
7
Male
34
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:16 min/km
00:09:20.76
40
10
40
00:13:04.00
34
7
34
35
4197
Jonty LAMBOURNE
Jonty LAMBOURNE #4197
Male U/15
00:13:07.14
00:13:07.14
7
(35)
U/15
7
Male
35
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:16 min/km
00:09:17.51
36
6
36
00:13:07.14
35
7
35
77
3154
Ryley GARDENER
Ryley GARDENER #3154
Male U/14
00:13:32.15
00:13:32.15
8
(77)
U/14
8
Male
77
PRENDIVILLE
3:23 min/km
00:09:41.11
81
8
81
00:13:32.15
77
8
77
9
3130
Sam RAYNER
Sam RAYNER #3130
Male U/19
00:12:18.13
00:12:18.13
8
(9)
U/19
8
Male
9
PETER MOYES
3:04 min/km
00:08:37.58
8
7
8
00:12:18.13
9
8
9
36
1195
Kieron CRAIG
Kieron CRAIG #1195
Male U/16
00:13:07.44
00:13:07.44
8
(36)
U/16
8
Male
36
IRENE McCORMACK
3:16 min/km
00:09:14.53
30
8
30
00:13:07.44
36
8
36
38
2337
Riley BRANCH
Riley BRANCH #2337
Male U/15
00:13:09.78
00:13:09.78
8
(38)
U/15
8
Male
38
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3:17 min/km
00:09:25.97
49
9
49
00:13:09.78
38
8
38
257
23
Lyndon KENWORTH-GROEN
Lyndon KENWORTH-GROEN #23
Male U/13
00:14:16.30
00:14:16.30
8
(257)
U/13
8
Male
257
ALL SAINTS'
3:34 min/km
00:10:16.55
304
10
304
00:14:16.30
257
8
257
10
85
Kai METZNER
Kai METZNER #85
Male U/19
00:12:21.82
00:12:21.82
9
(10)
U/19
9
Male
10
ALL SAINTS'
3:05 min/km
00:08:48.49
10
9
10
00:12:21.82
10
9
10
82
644
Michael RADANOVIC
Michael RADANOVIC #644
Male U/14
00:13:34.78
00:13:34.78
9
(82)
U/14
9
Male
82
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:23 min/km
00:09:41.51
83
9
83
00:13:34.78
82
9
82
259
1236
Brodie MILLOWICK
Brodie MILLOWICK #1236
Male U/13
00:14:16.48
00:14:16.48
9
(259)
U/13
9
Male
259
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3:34 min/km
00:10:23.90
374
19
374
00:14:16.48
259
9
259
41
1332
Calum TOMLINSON
Calum TOMLINSON #1332
Male U/15
00:13:12.31
00:13:12.31
9
(41)
U/15
9
Male
41
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:18 min/km
00:09:23.40
45
8
45
00:13:12.31
41
9
41
37
1342
Nelson ANGALO
Nelson ANGALO #1342
Male U/16
00:13:08.50
00:13:08.50
9
(37)
U/16
9
Male
37
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:17 min/km
00:09:32.33
59
13
59
00:13:08.50
37
9
37
262
1463
Hamish RYAN
Hamish RYAN #1463
Male U/13
00:14:16.95
00:14:16.95
10
(262)
U/13
10
Male
262
JOHN XXIII
3:34 min/km
00:10:12.30
268
8
268
00:14:16.95
262
10
262
42
1789
Andrew BUTLER
Andrew BUTLER #1789
Male U/15
00:13:12.32
00:13:12.32
10
(42)
U/15
10
Male
42
KOLBE
3:18 min/km
00:09:28.89
56
11
56
00:13:12.32
42
10
42
12
561
Liam KAMUDU
Liam KAMUDU #561
Male U/19
00:12:28.73
00:12:28.73
10
(12)
U/19
10
Male
12
CHISHOLM
3:07 min/km
00:08:52.56
11
10
11
00:12:28.73
12
10
12
39
308
Bailey TAYLOR
Bailey TAYLOR #308
Male U/16
00:13:10.27
00:13:10.27
10
(39)
U/16
10
Male
39
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:17 min/km
00:09:11.41
25
7
25
00:13:10.27
39
10
39
88
383
Jett RIGBY
Jett RIGBY #383
Male U/14
00:13:35.53
00:13:35.53
10
(88)
U/14
10
Male
88
CAREY BAPTIST
3:23 min/km
00:09:46.64
102
11
102
00:13:35.53
88
10
88
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 1 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023