ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (399 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11
4068
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBERG
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBERG #4068
Male U/16
00:12:23.21
00:12:23.21
1
(11)
U/16
1
Male
11
ST NORBERT
3:05 min/km
00:08:57.76
14
2
14
00:12:23.21
11
1
11
13
472
Nathan SCOTT
Nathan SCOTT #472
Male U/16
00:12:35.35
00:12:35.35
2
(13)
U/16
2
Male
13
CBC FREMANTLE
3:08 min/km
00:08:58.99
17
5
17
00:12:35.35
13
2
13
14
1716
Luke PIDCOCK
Luke PIDCOCK #1716
Male U/16
00:12:36.35
00:12:36.35
3
(14)
U/16
3
Male
14
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:09 min/km
00:08:57.15
13
1
13
00:12:36.35
14
3
14
16
3985
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #3985
Male U/16
00:12:39.25
00:12:39.25
4
(16)
U/16
4
Male
16
ST MARKS
3:09 min/km
00:08:58.98
16
4
16
00:12:39.25
16
4
16
17
2578
Tristan HOBLEY
Tristan HOBLEY #2578
Male U/16
00:12:41.27
00:12:41.27
5
(17)
U/16
5
Male
17
MATER DEI
3:10 min/km
00:08:58.98
15
3
15
00:12:41.27
17
5
17
29
3189
Owen VORSTER
Owen VORSTER #3189
Male U/16
00:12:59.71
00:12:59.71
6
(29)
U/16
6
Male
29
PRENDIVILLE
3:14 min/km
00:09:08.76
21
6
21
00:12:59.71
29
6
29
34
4204
Lucas DENFORD
Lucas DENFORD #4204
Male U/16
00:13:04.00
00:13:04.00
7
(34)
U/16
7
Male
34
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:16 min/km
00:09:20.76
40
10
40
00:13:04.00
34
7
34
36
1195
Kieron CRAIG
Kieron CRAIG #1195
Male U/16
00:13:07.44
00:13:07.44
8
(36)
U/16
8
Male
36
IRENE McCORMACK
3:16 min/km
00:09:14.53
30
8
30
00:13:07.44
36
8
36
37
1342
Nelson ANGALO
Nelson ANGALO #1342
Male U/16
00:13:08.50
00:13:08.50
9
(37)
U/16
9
Male
37
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:17 min/km
00:09:32.33
59
13
59
00:13:08.50
37
9
37
39
308
Bailey TAYLOR
Bailey TAYLOR #308
Male U/16
00:13:10.27
00:13:10.27
10
(39)
U/16
10
Male
39
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:17 min/km
00:09:11.41
25
7
25
00:13:10.27
39
10
39
52
3986
Callan SMITH
Callan SMITH #3986
Male U/16
00:13:20.30
00:13:20.30
11
(52)
U/16
11
Male
52
ST MARKS
3:20 min/km
00:09:33.03
60
14
60
00:13:20.30
52
11
52
56
958
Josh TURNER
Josh TURNER #958
Male U/16
00:13:21.35
00:13:21.35
12
(56)
U/16
12
Male
56
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:20 min/km
00:09:18.28
37
9
37
00:13:21.35
56
12
56
57
2914
Peter SCALLY
Peter SCALLY #2914
Male U/16
00:13:22.61
00:13:22.61
13
(57)
U/16
13
Male
57
NEWMAN
3:20 min/km
00:09:34.28
67
15
67
00:13:22.61
57
13
57
59
3364
Thomas BURNS
Thomas BURNS #3364
Male U/16
00:13:23.60
00:13:23.60
14
(59)
U/16
14
Male
59
SACRED HEART
3:20 min/km
00:09:44.57
97
21
97
00:13:23.60
59
14
59
60
543
Christian AMEDURI
Christian AMEDURI #543
Male U/16
00:13:23.76
00:13:23.76
15
(60)
U/16
15
Male
60
CHISHOLM
3:20 min/km
00:09:42.03
85
18
85
00:13:23.76
60
15
60
68
2915
Jonah VOZZO
Jonah VOZZO #2915
Male U/16
00:13:29.77
00:13:29.77
16
(68)
U/16
16
Male
68
NEWMAN
3:22 min/km
00:09:35.39
68
16
68
00:13:29.77
68
16
68
69
3370
Zac JURILJ
Zac JURILJ #3370
Male U/16
00:13:29.96
00:13:29.96
17
(69)
U/16
17
Male
69
SACRED HEART
3:22 min/km
00:09:25.02
47
11
47
00:13:29.96
69
17
69
83
1111
Yugusuk SOKA
Yugusuk SOKA #1111
Male U/16
00:13:35.20
00:13:35.20
18
(83)
U/16
18
Male
83
HOLY CROSS
3:23 min/km
00:09:47.28
106
25
106
00:13:35.20
83
18
83
84
1709
Jason DURYEA
Jason DURYEA #1709
Male U/16
00:13:35.24
00:13:35.24
19
(84)
U/16
19
Male
84
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:23 min/km
00:09:43.28
92
20
92
00:13:35.24
84
19
84
90
684
Mitchell GARLAND
Mitchell GARLAND #684
Male U/16
00:13:36.60
00:13:36.60
20
(90)
U/16
20
Male
90
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:24 min/km
00:09:54.30
133
36
133
00:13:36.60
90
20
90
91
2581
Alec JOHNSON
Alec JOHNSON #2581
Male U/16
00:13:36.60
00:13:36.60
21
(91)
U/16
21
Male
91
MATER DEI
3:24 min/km
00:09:32.03
58
12
58
00:13:36.60
91
21
91
97
4133
Matthew PANNELL
Matthew PANNELL #4133
Male U/16
00:13:39.10
00:13:39.10
22
(97)
U/16
22
Male
97
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:24 min/km
00:09:52.46
129
33
129
00:13:39.10
97
22
97
100
470
Julian NARDI
Julian NARDI #470
Male U/16
00:13:40.33
00:13:40.33
23
(100)
U/16
23
Male
100
CBC FREMANTLE
3:25 min/km
00:09:46.78
104
24
104
00:13:40.33
100
23
100
102
1346
Matthew JOLLEY
Matthew JOLLEY #1346
Male U/16
00:13:41.55
00:13:41.55
24
(102)
U/16
24
Male
102
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:25 min/km
00:09:54.71
136
37
136
00:13:41.55
102
24
102
105
2648
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #2648
Male U/16
00:13:43.10
00:13:43.10
25
(105)
U/16
25
Male
105
MAZENOD
3:25 min/km
00:09:46.38
101
23
101
00:13:43.10
105
25
105
108
1531
Jack VALENTINE
Jack VALENTINE #1531
Male U/16
00:13:44.99
00:13:44.99
26
(108)
U/16
26
Male
108
JOHN XXIII
3:26 min/km
00:09:55.72
141
40
141
00:13:44.99
108
26
108
109
1523
Sam COLLINS
Sam COLLINS #1523
Male U/16
00:13:45.36
00:13:45.36
27
(109)
U/16
27
Male
109
JOHN XXIII
3:26 min/km
00:09:58.03
154
45
154
00:13:45.36
109
27
109
110
1996
Kieran FITZGERALD
Kieran FITZGERALD #1996
Male U/16
00:13:45.80
00:13:45.80
28
(110)
U/16
28
Male
110
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:26 min/km
00:09:52.27
128
32
128
00:13:45.80
110
28
110
111
955
Jacob FORD
Jacob FORD #955
Male U/16
00:13:46.60
00:13:46.60
29
(111)
U/16
29
Male
111
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:26 min/km
00:09:49.43
113
27
113
00:13:46.60
111
29
111
112
1030
Caelin WINCHCOMBE
Caelin WINCHCOMBE #1030
Male U/16
00:13:46.61
00:13:46.61
30
(112)
U/16
30
Male
112
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3:26 min/km
00:09:51.26
119
29
119
00:13:46.61
112
30
112
117
1023
Wood ALISTAIR
Wood ALISTAIR #1023
Male U/16
00:13:47.84
00:13:47.84
31
(117)
U/16
31
Male
117
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3:26 min/km
00:09:51.78
125
30
125
00:13:47.84
117
31
117
120
2266
Riorden O'SHEA
Riorden O'SHEA #2266
Male U/16
00:13:48.37
00:13:48.37
32
(120)
U/16
32
Male
120
MACKILLOP
3:27 min/km
00:09:50.45
118
28
118
00:13:48.37
120
32
120
122
679
Jacob BARHAM
Jacob BARHAM #679
Male U/16
00:13:48.43
00:13:48.43
33
(122)
U/16
33
Male
122
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:27 min/km
00:09:58.15
155
46
155
00:13:48.43
122
33
122
126
1200
Lachlan MCNEENY
Lachlan MCNEENY #1200
Male U/16
00:13:50.68
00:13:50.68
34
(126)
U/16
34
Male
126
IRENE McCORMACK
3:27 min/km
00:09:48.53
111
26
111
00:13:50.68
126
34
126
127
1814
Jason RAMSDEN
Jason RAMSDEN #1814
Male U/16
00:13:50.85
00:13:50.85
35
(127)
U/16
35
Male
127
KOLBE
3:27 min/km
00:10:03.06
194
55
194
00:13:50.85
127
35
127
133
3896
Cody MARTIN
Cody MARTIN #3896
Male U/16
00:13:51.85
00:13:51.85
36
(133)
U/16
36
Male
133
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
3:27 min/km
00:09:42.51
90
19
90
00:13:51.85
133
36
133
134
3371
Mark LORI
Mark LORI #3371
Male U/16
00:13:52.50
00:13:52.50
37
(134)
U/16
37
Male
134
SACRED HEART
3:28 min/km
00:09:45.16
98
22
98
00:13:52.50
134
37
134
136
159
Dut MATHIANG
Dut MATHIANG #159
Male U/16
00:13:52.86
00:13:52.86
38
(136)
U/16
38
Male
136
ARANMORE
3:28 min/km
00:09:51.85
126
31
126
00:13:52.86
136
38
136
137
1348
Adrian KOIOS
Adrian KOIOS #1348
Male U/16
00:13:52.86
00:13:52.86
39
(137)
U/16
39
Male
137
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:28 min/km
00:09:55.78
143
41
143
00:13:52.86
137
39
137
138
1910
Anthony CINQUINA
Anthony CINQUINA #1910
Male U/16
00:13:52.91
00:13:52.91
40
(138)
U/16
40
Male
138
LA SALLE
3:28 min/km
00:09:38.64
73
17
73
00:13:52.91
138
40
138
144
2645
Nicholas CAYLEY
Nicholas CAYLEY #2645
Male U/16
00:13:53.60
00:13:53.60
41
(144)
U/16
41
Male
144
MAZENOD
3:28 min/km
00:09:56.93
149
42
149
00:13:53.60
144
41
144
147
3981
Caleb HENDRY
Caleb HENDRY #3981
Male U/16
00:13:54.54
00:13:54.54
42
(147)
U/16
42
Male
147
ST MARKS
3:28 min/km
00:10:00.84
173
50
173
00:13:54.54
147
42
147
150
3366
Jackson DELL
Jackson DELL #3366
Male U/16
00:13:55.97
00:13:55.97
43
(150)
U/16
43
Male
150
SACRED HEART
3:28 min/km
00:10:03.64
198
56
198
00:13:55.97
150
43
150
153
1522
Thomas BROSNAN
Thomas BROSNAN #1522
Male U/16
00:13:56.79
00:13:56.79
44
(153)
U/16
44
Male
153
JOHN XXIII
3:29 min/km
00:09:55.10
137
38
137
00:13:56.79
153
44
153
154
4434
Tristan CHIA
Tristan CHIA #4434
Male U/16
00:13:56.99
00:13:56.99
45
(154)
U/16
45
Male
154
URSULA FRAYNE
3:29 min/km
00:10:01.61
181
52
181
00:13:56.99
154
45
154
155
2267
Samuel PATTON
Samuel PATTON #2267
Male U/16
00:13:57.10
00:13:57.10
46
(155)
U/16
46
Male
155
MACKILLOP
3:29 min/km
00:10:01.61
180
51
180
00:13:57.10
155
46
155
157
550
Daniel VOLPE
Daniel VOLPE #550
Male U/16
00:13:57.80
00:13:57.80
47
(157)
U/16
47
Male
157
CHISHOLM
3:29 min/km
00:10:02.28
187
53
187
00:13:57.80
157
47
157
162
466
Jonathan FRAMPTON
Jonathan FRAMPTON #466
Male U/16
00:13:58.35
00:13:58.35
48
(162)
U/16
48
Male
162
CBC FREMANTLE
3:29 min/km
00:10:00.83
172
49
172
00:13:58.35
162
48
162
165
547
Brandon RECTOR
Brandon RECTOR #547
Male U/16
00:13:58.83
00:13:58.83
49
(165)
U/16
49
Male
165
CHISHOLM
3:29 min/km
00:09:53.78
131
35
131
00:13:58.83
165
49
165
167
2997
Adam ANFUSO
Adam ANFUSO #2997
Male U/16
00:13:59.10
00:13:59.10
50
(167)
U/16
50
Male
167
PETER CARNLEY
3:29 min/km
00:09:55.52
139
39
139
00:13:59.10
167
50
167
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (399 items)
© 2023