Endure Batavia Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
Open and Pro
Age Grouper
Female Team
Male Team
Mixed Team
Corporate Team
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1
Guy CRAWFORD
Guy CRAWFORD #1
Male Open and Pro
02:02:25.10
02:02:25.10
1
(1)
Open and Pro
1
Male
1
2:12 min/km
00:19:26.10
1
1
1
00:00:32.80
1
1
1
01:05:06.90
1
1
1
00:00:36.80
7
6
6
00:36:42.50
5
5
5
2
3
Sam LADE
Sam LADE #3
Male Open and Pro
02:04:05.50
02:04:05.50
2
(2)
Open and Pro
2
Male
2
2:14 min/km
00:19:34.30
3
3
3
00:00:36.40
3
2
3
01:07:27.90
4
4
4
00:00:36.40
6
5
5
00:35:50.50
2
2
2
3
2
Courtney OGDEN
Courtney OGDEN #2
Male Open and Pro
02:04:57.80
02:04:57.80
3
(3)
Open and Pro
3
Male
3
2:15 min/km
00:19:51.40
5
5
5
00:00:44.10
13
7
8
01:05:57.20
2
2
2
00:00:41.00
15
9
10
00:37:44.10
6
6
6
4
11
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #11
Male Open and Pro
02:05:25.30
02:05:25.30
4
(4)
Open and Pro
4
Male
4
2:15 min/km
00:19:42.30
4
4
4
00:00:40.60
7
5
6
01:06:06.40
3
3
3
00:00:31.90
2
1
1
00:38:24.10
7
7
7
5
14
Jesse THYER
Jesse THYER #14
Male Open and Pro
02:06:32.80
02:06:32.80
5
(5)
Open and Pro
5
Male
5
2:16 min/km
00:19:27.60
2
2
2
00:00:37.30
4
3
4
01:10:09.30
8
7
8
00:00:35.30
4
3
3
00:35:43.30
1
1
1
6
4
Paul MACKAY
Paul MACKAY #4
Male Open and Pro
02:07:24.60
02:07:24.60
6
(6)
Open and Pro
6
Male
6
2:17 min/km
00:20:11.90
6
6
6
00:00:38.40
5
4
5
01:09:26.00
7
6
7
00:00:34.80
3
2
2
00:36:33.50
4
4
4
7
9
Allister CAIRD
Allister CAIRD #9
Male Open and Pro
02:08:26.30
02:08:26.30
7
(7)
Open and Pro
7
Male
7
2:18 min/km
00:23:04.90
10
7
8
00:00:42.60
9
6
7
01:07:47.90
5
5
5
00:00:40.90
14
8
9
00:36:10.00
3
3
3
8
57
Phil SMITH
Phil SMITH #57
Male Age Grouper
02:19:14.40
02:19:14.40
1
(8)
Age Grouper
1
Male
8
2:30 min/km
00:25:27.90
26
6
16
00:01:17.60
42
6
22
01:12:02.20
9
1
9
00:00:43.40
17
1
12
00:39:43.30
9
1
8
9
17
Michelle DUFFIELD
Michelle DUFFIELD #17
Female Open and Pro
02:20:00.20
02:20:00.20
1
(1)
Open and Pro
1
Female
1
2:31 min/km
00:23:47.70
17
3
5
00:00:48.00
19
3
4
01:15:29.20
21
3
3
00:00:40.20
11
1
1
00:39:15.10
8
1
1
10
15
Kate BEVILAQUA
Kate BEVILAQUA #15
Female Open and Pro
02:20:32.70
02:20:32.70
2
(2)
Open and Pro
2
Female
2
2:31 min/km
00:22:58.40
9
1
2
00:00:43.90
12
2
3
01:15:28.20
20
2
2
00:00:45.70
19
3
4
00:40:36.50
11
2
2
11
70
GLM
GLM #70
Male Male Team
02:21:18.10
02:21:18.10
1
(9)
Male Team
1
Male
9
2:32 min/km
00:22:20.30
7
1
7
00:00:33.70
2
1
2
01:17:48.90
28
3
21
00:00:37.30
8
1
7
00:39:57.90
10
1
9
12
16
Renee BAKER
Renee BAKER #16
Female Open and Pro
02:21:29.80
02:21:29.80
3
(3)
Open and Pro
3
Female
3
2:32 min/km
00:23:11.20
11
2
3
00:00:43.50
11
1
2
01:15:17.40
19
1
1
00:00:47.20
24
4
6
00:41:30.50
13
3
3
13
49
Troy GILDERSLEEVE
Troy GILDERSLEEVE #49
Male Age Grouper
02:21:40.10
02:21:40.10
2
(10)
Age Grouper
2
Male
10
2:33 min/km
00:23:36.00
14
2
10
00:00:53.20
26
1
14
01:12:15.70
11
3
11
00:01:00.90
49
9
27
00:43:54.30
16
3
13
14
7
Zane CLARK
Zane CLARK #7
Male Open and Pro
02:22:22.00
02:22:22.00
8
(11)
Open and Pro
8
Male
11
2:33 min/km
00:26:46.30
32
10
20
00:01:08.50
37
8
19
01:13:11.70
15
8
15
00:00:35.40
5
4
4
00:40:40.10
12
8
10
15
69
CAN - DO
CAN - DO #69
Male Male Team
02:23:22.60
02:23:22.60
2
(12)
Male Team
2
Male
12
2:35 min/km
00:26:53.40
34
2
22
00:00:48.40
20
3
11
01:08:55.90
6
1
6
00:00:47.40
26
2
15
00:45:57.50
21
3
17
16
59
Brad RENTON
Brad RENTON #59
Male Age Grouper
02:24:43.90
02:24:43.90
3
(13)
Age Grouper
3
Male
13
2:36 min/km
00:23:54.50
18
4
12
00:01:39.90
55
15
31
01:12:14.20
10
2
10
00:00:59.90
44
7
24
00:45:55.40
20
4
16
17
12
Enan HANN
Enan HANN #12
Male Open and Pro
02:25:15.30
02:25:15.30
9
(14)
Open and Pro
9
Male
14
2:37 min/km
00:24:02.70
21
8
14
00:01:09.00
38
9
20
01:16:37.10
23
9
18
00:01:00.60
47
11
26
00:42:25.90
15
9
12
18
44
Nathan HUGHES
Nathan HUGHES #44
Male Age Grouper
02:26:14.60
02:26:14.60
4
(15)
Age Grouper
4
Male
15
2:38 min/km
00:23:46.90
16
3
11
00:01:22.60
46
9
25
01:12:48.20
12
4
12
00:01:07.90
55
12
30
00:47:09.00
28
8
22
19
63
Ben FREER
Ben FREER #63
Male Age Grouper
02:27:26.70
02:27:26.70
5
(16)
Age Grouper
5
Male
16
2:39 min/km
00:30:14.10
50
16
33
00:01:07.50
36
4
18
01:12:54.10
13
5
13
00:00:52.60
32
3
19
00:42:18.40
14
2
11
20
51
Byron CLARKSON
Byron CLARKSON #51
Male Age Grouper
02:28:22.20
02:28:22.20
6
(17)
Age Grouper
6
Male
17
2:40 min/km
00:24:52.90
23
5
15
00:01:29.50
48
11
27
01:14:39.60
18
7
16
00:00:52.80
33
4
20
00:46:27.40
24
6
19
21
40
Jason JOYNER
Jason JOYNER #40
Male Age Grouper
02:28:43.90
02:28:43.90
7
(18)
Age Grouper
7
Male
18
2:40 min/km
00:25:48.10
28
7
18
00:01:48.80
61
17
34
01:13:02.50
14
6
14
00:01:26.20
72
21
39
00:46:38.30
25
7
20
22
78
Exceed
Exceed #78
Mixed Mixed Team
02:29:28.60
02:29:28.60
1
(1)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
1
2:41 min/km
00:27:07.50
38
4
7
00:00:47.90
18
4
5
01:13:40.00
17
2
2
00:00:43.80
18
3
3
00:47:09.40
29
1
1
23
23
Caroline ASHBY
Caroline ASHBY #23
Female Age Grouper
02:30:04.10
02:30:04.10
1
(4)
Age Grouper
1
Female
4
2:42 min/km
00:23:57.00
19
2
6
00:00:58.00
31
1
7
01:19:53.50
33
1
4
00:00:45.90
20
1
5
00:44:29.70
18
1
4
24
79
MMK
MMK #79
Mixed Mixed Team
02:30:59.20
02:30:59.20
2
(2)
Mixed Team
2
Mixed
2
2:43 min/km
00:27:03.60
37
3
6
00:00:39.60
6
1
1
01:13:32.40
16
1
1
00:00:39.90
10
2
2
00:49:03.70
35
3
4
25
77
Oh What A Feeling
Oh What A Feeling #77
Mixed Corporate Team
02:31:56.50
02:31:56.50
1
(3)
Corporate Team
1
Mixed
3
2:44 min/km
00:25:27.20
25
2
3
00:00:45.30
15
1
4
01:16:46.40
26
1
3
00:01:00.70
48
4
10
00:47:56.90
32
1
3
26
71
Justintime
Justintime #71
Male Male Team
02:33:46.10
02:33:46.10
3
(19)
Male Team
3
Male
19
2:46 min/km
00:29:09.40
46
4
30
00:00:59.10
32
5
17
01:18:33.10
31
4
24
00:00:48.40
28
3
16
00:44:16.10
17
2
14
27
67
Team JDM
Team JDM #67
Female Female Team
02:34:48.90
02:34:48.90
1
(5)
Female Team
1
Female
5
2:47 min/km
00:23:43.20
15
1
4
00:00:53.00
24
3
6
01:21:47.30
41
1
6
00:00:51.30
30
2
7
00:47:34.10
30
1
7
28
42
Dean CARROLL
Dean CARROLL #42
Male Age Grouper
02:35:01.20
02:35:01.20
8
(20)
Age Grouper
8
Male
20
2:47 min/km
00:26:38.70
31
8
19
00:00:56.40
28
2
15
01:16:40.70
25
9
20
00:01:13.60
66
18
36
00:49:31.80
37
11
25
29
111
Hayden RALPH
Hayden RALPH #111
Male Age Grouper
02:35:42.80
02:35:42.80
9
(21)
Age Grouper
9
Male
21
2:48 min/km
00:23:35.40
13
1
9
00:01:33.10
51
12
28
01:16:39.30
24
8
19
00:01:29.70
73
22
40
00:52:25.30
45
15
31
30
73
Beardy's Clan
Beardy's Clan #73
Male Male Team
02:36:18.80
02:36:18.80
4
(22)
Male Team
4
Male
22
2:48 min/km
00:31:21.10
56
5
38
00:00:47.90
17
2
10
01:16:23.40
22
2
17
00:00:55.00
37
5
21
00:46:51.40
26
4
21
31
122
Team LUSCOMBE
Team LUSCOMBE #122
Male Corporate Team
02:39:58.00
02:39:58.00
1
(23)
Corporate Team
1
Male
23
2:52 min/km
00:27:15.40
39
2
24
00:00:47.10
16
1
9
01:20:22.40
36
2
28
00:00:46.30
22
2
14
00:50:46.80
39
1
26
32
29
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #29
Female Age Grouper
02:40:49.60
02:40:49.60
2
(6)
Age Grouper
2
Female
6
2:53 min/km
00:26:33.10
30
4
8
00:01:15.10
39
2
9
01:24:47.70
49
4
9
00:01:06.10
54
6
15
00:47:07.60
27
3
6
33
114
Paul BALDOCK
Paul BALDOCK #114
Male Age Grouper
02:41:07.70
02:41:07.70
10
(24)
Age Grouper
10
Male
24
2:54 min/km
00:28:38.10
45
13
29
00:01:53.30
65
20
37
01:18:04.10
30
11
23
00:01:08.00
56
13
31
00:51:24.20
41
12
27
34
41
Peter HEARNE
Peter HEARNE #41
Male Age Grouper
02:41:10.20
02:41:10.20
11
(25)
Age Grouper
11
Male
25
2:54 min/km
00:26:48.20
33
9
21
00:01:35.10
53
13
29
01:22:22.80
44
16
32
00:01:12.40
63
16
34
00:49:11.70
36
10
24
35
33
Debbie GILLAM
Debbie GILLAM #33
Female Age Grouper
02:43:25.20
02:43:25.20
3
(7)
Age Grouper
3
Female
7
2:56 min/km
00:29:33.90
48
5
9
00:01:16.00
40
3
10
01:23:19.80
45
3
8
00:01:16.60
70
12
21
00:47:58.90
33
4
8
36
81
Two Jacks and a Jill
Two Jacks and a Jill #81
Mixed Mixed Team
02:44:47.20
02:44:47.20
3
(4)
Mixed Team
3
Mixed
4
2:58 min/km
00:28:00.90
41
5
8
00:00:53.40
27
5
7
01:20:43.70
38
4
5
00:00:54.40
36
6
8
00:54:14.80
50
4
5
37
10
Blair WALKINGTON
Blair WALKINGTON #10
Male Open and Pro
02:45:05.70
02:45:05.70
10
(26)
Open and Pro
10
Male
26
2:58 min/km
00:30:57.60
52
12
35
00:02:18.90
77
11
44
01:25:52.80
53
11
38
00:00:39.50
9
7
8
00:45:16.90
19
10
15
38
82
ZJL
ZJL #82
Mixed Mixed Team
02:45:11.10
02:45:11.10
4
(5)
Mixed Team
4
Mixed
5
2:58 min/km
00:23:34.50
12
1
1
00:00:40.70
8
2
2
01:16:59.30
27
3
4
00:00:47.40
27
5
6
01:03:09.20
74
5
8
39
54
Daniel HAMERSLEY
Daniel HAMERSLEY #54
Male Age Grouper
02:45:18.00
02:45:18.00
12
(27)
Age Grouper
12
Male
27
2:58 min/km
00:27:20.80
40
11
25
00:01:39.30
54
14
30
01:18:02.10
29
10
22
00:01:11.60
60
14
32
00:57:04.20
59
21
37
40
34
Emma JONES
Emma JONES #34
Female Age Grouper
02:45:18.50
02:45:18.50
4
(8)
Age Grouper
4
Female
8
2:58 min/km
00:31:44.50
59
7
13
00:01:41.20
58
8
16
01:21:16.20
39
2
5
00:00:58.50
40
3
10
00:49:38.10
38
5
9
41
121
Geraldton BIKES
Geraldton BIKES #121
Male Corporate Team
02:45:19.30
02:45:19.30
2
(28)
Corporate Team
2
Male
28
2:58 min/km
00:24:00.80
20
1
13
00:00:50.50
22
2
12
01:20:09.40
35
1
27
00:00:43.10
16
1
11
00:59:35.50
71
2
42
42
46
Scott DENNETT
Scott DENNETT #46
Male Age Grouper
02:45:30.10
02:45:30.10
13
(29)
Age Grouper
13
Male
29
2:58 min/km
00:28:25.40
42
12
26
00:01:53.50
66
21
38
01:18:50.40
32
12
25
00:01:12.10
61
15
33
00:55:08.70
53
19
35
43
21
Marilyn HEARNE
Marilyn HEARNE #21
Female Age Grouper
02:45:32.70
02:45:32.70
5
(9)
Age Grouper
5
Female
9
2:58 min/km
00:32:04.50
64
9
16
00:01:20.00
44
4
11
01:24:47.80
50
5
10
00:01:20.00
71
13
22
00:46:00.40
22
2
5
44
58
Ian MCLEOD
Ian MCLEOD #58
Male Age Grouper
02:46:18.00
02:46:18.00
14
(30)
Age Grouper
14
Male
30
2:59 min/km
00:32:17.30
65
22
41
00:01:19.60
43
7
23
01:25:28.70
51
20
36
00:01:02.40
50
10
28
00:46:10.00
23
5
18
45
22
Jana BERZINS
Jana BERZINS #22
Female Age Grouper
02:46:43.70
02:46:43.70
6
(10)
Age Grouper
6
Female
10
3:00 min/km
00:24:19.80
22
3
7
00:01:40.60
56
7
15
01:27:03.80
56
8
13
00:01:12.40
62
10
19
00:52:27.10
46
6
11
46
45
Peter NEWMAN
Peter NEWMAN #45
Male Age Grouper
02:46:44.60
02:46:44.60
15
(31)
Age Grouper
15
Male
31
3:00 min/km
00:31:15.10
54
18
36
00:00:57.40
29
3
16
01:22:06.20
43
15
31
00:00:49.10
29
2
17
00:51:36.80
43
14
29
47
8
Robbie BARNETSON
Robbie BARNETSON #8
Male Open and Pro
02:47:31.60
02:47:31.60
11
(32)
Open and Pro
11
Male
32
3:01 min/km
00:25:42.70
27
9
17
00:01:45.00
59
10
33
01:20:27.80
37
10
29
00:00:46.00
21
10
13
00:58:50.10
70
12
41
48
62
Ian BURROWS
Ian BURROWS #62
Male Age Grouper
02:48:12.70
02:48:12.70
16
(33)
Age Grouper
16
Male
33
3:01 min/km
00:31:50.90
61
20
39
00:01:59.10
71
22
39
01:21:36.30
40
14
30
00:01:13.30
64
17
35
00:51:33.10
42
13
28
49
52
Paul LUXTON
Paul LUXTON #52
Male Age Grouper
02:49:54.40
02:49:54.40
17
(34)
Age Grouper
17
Male
34
3:03 min/km
00:34:08.20
74
26
45
00:01:50.90
63
18
35
01:24:29.40
47
18
34
00:00:59.80
42
6
23
00:48:26.10
34
9
23
50
60
Neil HALL
Neil HALL #60
Male Age Grouper
02:51:41.10
02:51:41.10
18
(35)
Age Grouper
18
Male
35
3:05 min/km
00:33:18.10
71
24
43
00:01:20.60
45
8
24
01:23:30.40
46
17
33
00:01:00.30
46
8
25
00:52:31.70
47
16
32
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
© 2023