Lumen Christi College Cross Country
1 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1
33
Richelle MORALES
Richelle MORALES #33
Female Y07
00:13:12.370
00:13:12.370
1
(1)
Y07
1
Female
1
Salvado
4:24 min/km
Wave 1
3
46
Makensie HENDERSON
Makensie HENDERSON #46
Female Y07
00:13:40.173
00:13:40.173
2
(3)
Y07
2
Female
3
Yagan
4:33 min/km
Wave 1
6
47
Hayley RUANE
Hayley RUANE #47
Female Y07
00:14:50.760
00:14:50.760
3
(6)
Y07
3
Female
6
Yagan
4:56 min/km
Wave 1
14
24
Philippa HERRING
Philippa HERRING #24
Female Y07
00:15:34.360
00:15:34.360
4
(14)
Y07
4
Female
14
Salvado
5:11 min/km
Wave 1
25
18
Annette AMONO
Annette AMONO #18
Female Y07
00:16:28.493
00:16:28.493
5
(25)
Y07
5
Female
25
MacKillop
5:29 min/km
Wave 1
42
39
Hannah MOORE
Hannah MOORE #39
Female Y07
00:17:48.953
00:17:48.953
6
(42)
Y07
6
Female
42
Tangney
5:56 min/km
Wave 1
44
26
Hayley CLARK
Hayley CLARK #26
Female Y07
00:17:52.997
00:17:52.997
7
(44)
Y07
7
Female
44
Salvado
5:57 min/km
Wave 1
47
16
Molly LANGE
Molly LANGE #16
Female Y07
00:18:00.730
00:18:00.730
8
(47)
Y07
8
Female
47
MacKillop
6:00 min/km
Wave 1
50
57
Tebere BERIHUN NEGASH
Tebere BERIHUN NEGASH #57
Female Y07
00:18:08.237
00:18:08.237
9
(50)
Y07
9
Female
50
Yagan
6:02 min/km
Wave 1
52
40
Kaerla Ayn SEBOBO
Kaerla Ayn SEBOBO #40
Female Y07
00:18:26.763
00:18:26.763
10
(52)
Y07
10
Female
52
Tangney
6:08 min/km
Wave 1
57
37
Zhenmei YEAP
Zhenmei YEAP #37
Female Y07
00:18:29.237
00:18:29.237
11
(57)
Y07
11
Female
57
Tangney
6:09 min/km
Wave 1
64
58
Charitra PARKINSON
Charitra PARKINSON #58
Female Y07
00:18:49.497
00:18:49.497
12
(64)
Y07
12
Female
64
Yagan
6:16 min/km
Wave 1
69
9
Naomi DILLON
Naomi DILLON #9
Female Y07
00:19:14.247
00:19:14.247
13
(69)
Y07
13
Female
69
Campbell
6:24 min/km
Wave 1
82
7
Trisha WU
Trisha WU #7
Female Y07
00:19:54.343
00:19:54.343
14
(82)
Y07
14
Female
82
Campbell
6:38 min/km
Wave 1
89
43
Kelsey GRIFFIN
Kelsey GRIFFIN #43
Female Y07
00:21:06.843
00:21:06.843
15
(89)
Y07
15
Female
89
Tangney
7:02 min/km
Wave 1
90
51
Jorja FITZGERALD
Jorja FITZGERALD #51
Female Y07
00:21:06.997
00:21:06.997
16
(90)
Y07
16
Female
90
Yagan
7:02 min/km
Wave 1
101
56
Jade ZIMMERMANN
Jade ZIMMERMANN #56
Female Y07
00:23:12.203
00:23:12.203
17
(101)
Y07
17
Female
101
Yagan
7:44 min/km
Wave 1
21
Caitlin TICHELAAR
Caitlin TICHELAAR #21
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 1
10
Maddy HICKS
Maddy HICKS #10
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Campbell
min/km
Wave 1
13
Ashleigh HORAN
Ashleigh HORAN #13
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 1
14
Rhian MCCULLY
Rhian MCCULLY #14
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 1
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
© 2023