Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1062 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
72
304
Su Yin Denise Chia
Su Yin Denise Chia #304
Female 16-19
00:38:33.40
00:38:33.40
1
(7)
16-19
1
Female
7
SIN
6:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:15.55
33
1
5
00:00:52.33
28
1
1
00:25:25.52
184
2
22
90
303
Antonella Zanatti
Antonella Zanatti #303
Female 16-19
00:39:26.23
00:39:26.23
2
(9)
16-19
2
Female
9
PRU
6:51 min/km
Wave 4
00:14:24.80
119
5
25
00:00:56.01
62
3
12
00:24:05.41
113
1
11
150
429
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #429
Female 16-19
00:41:50.38
00:41:50.38
3
(22)
16-19
3
Female
22
AT
7:16 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:43.33
78
3
14
00:00:53.39
36
2
4
00:27:13.65
284
3
42
224
1301
Meg Jerram
Meg Jerram #1301
Female 16-19
00:44:29.95
00:44:29.95
4
(36)
16-19
4
Female
36
JPN
7:44 min/km
Wave 4
00:12:17.82
34
2
6
00:01:01.90
97
4
16
00:31:10.23
548
5
106
227
1302
Koon Juak Deborah Goh
Koon Juak Deborah Goh #1302
Female 16-19
00:44:32.25
00:44:32.25
5
(38)
16-19
5
Female
38
SIN
7:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:01.69
98
4
21
00:01:22.41
230
5
56
00:29:08.14
409
4
68
301
Zoe Natasha Bowden
Zoe Natasha Bowden #301
Female 16-19
Query
Query
16-19
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 4
02:01:54.62
302
Juliette S Patricia Cocks
Juliette S Patricia Cocks #302
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 4
2
1469
Bret Izzo
Bret Izzo #1469
Male 16-19
00:31:15.25
00:31:15.25
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
USA
5:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:29.19
1
1
1
00:00:41.78
2
1
2
00:20:04.27
12
1
12
7
1470
Kyle Izzo
Kyle Izzo #1470
Male 16-19
00:32:57.16
00:32:57.16
2
(7)
16-19
2
Male
7
USA
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:00.46
9
3
8
00:00:50.30
18
6
18
00:21:06.39
24
2
24
13
461
Aaron Shane Tan
Aaron Shane Tan #461
Male 16-19
00:33:41.65
00:33:41.65
3
(12)
16-19
3
Male
12
SIN
5:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:00.88
10
4
9
00:00:45.97
6
2
6
00:21:54.79
42
5
41
21
1468
Koon Hong Daniel Goh
Koon Hong Daniel Goh #1468
Male 16-19
00:34:45.72
00:34:45.72
4
(20)
16-19
4
Male
20
SIN
6:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:44.30
39
6
32
00:00:48.76
16
5
16
00:21:12.65
27
4
27
55
462
Benjamin Kerridge
Benjamin Kerridge #462
Male 16-19
00:37:42.64
00:37:42.64
5
(50)
16-19
5
Male
50
AT
6:33 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:22.57
60
7
51
00:00:46.88
7
3
7
00:23:33.18
88
6
82
61
1474
Zakir Hussain
Zakir Hussain #1474
Male 16-19
00:37:51.87
00:37:51.87
6
(56)
16-19
6
Male
56
AT
6:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:33.68
191
11
152
00:01:09.78
148
9
113
00:21:08.40
25
3
25
118
1476
Zacharias Low
Zacharias Low #1476
Male 16-19
00:40:27.29
00:40:27.29
7
(105)
16-19
7
Male
105
SIN
7:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:40.29
2
2
2
00:00:52.87
31
8
29
00:28:54.12
394
13
331
126
1472
Shi Neng Esmond Lim
Shi Neng Esmond Lim #1472
Male 16-19
00:40:52.94
00:40:52.94
8
(109)
16-19
8
Male
109
SIN
7:06 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:20.91
16
5
15
00:01:12.38
166
11
128
00:28:19.63
361
12
302
130
1479
Sumedha Lim
Sumedha Lim #1479
Male 16-19
00:41:02.75
00:41:02.75
9
(113)
16-19
9
Male
113
SIN
7:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:26.03
63
8
54
00:00:47.56
10
4
10
00:26:49.15
264
9
226
173
466
Rogan May
Rogan May #466
Male 16-19
00:42:35.25
00:42:35.25
10
(150)
16-19
10
Male
150
AT
7:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:37.09
198
12
157
00:01:36.38
329
15
248
00:25:21.77
181
7
160
219
465
Ryan Goh
Ryan Goh #465
Male 16-19
00:44:16.13
00:44:16.13
11
(185)
16-19
11
Male
185
SIN
7:41 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:38.93
200
13
158
00:01:12.09
163
10
125
00:27:25.10
300
10
255
262
1477
Oziol Dorian
Oziol Dorian #1477
Male 16-19
00:45:40.69
00:45:40.69
12
(213)
16-19
12
Male
213
SUI
7:56 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:29.10
69
9
59
00:01:28.75
282
14
214
00:30:42.83
516
16
421
269
468
Johann Fernando
Johann Fernando #468
Male 16-19
00:45:56.99
00:45:56.99
13
(216)
16-19
13
Male
216
SIN
7:59 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:25.83
357
14
278
00:01:50.81
439
17
335
00:26:40.34
257
8
220
280
463
Rik Smouter
Rik Smouter #463
Male 16-19
00:46:08.36
00:46:08.36
14
(226)
16-19
14
Male
226
NED
8:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:19.68
113
10
90
00:01:42.68
367
16
280
00:30:06.00
484
14
399
297
469
Jonathan Tay
Jonathan Tay #469
Male 16-19
00:46:30.62
00:46:30.62
15
(242)
16-19
15
Male
242
SIN
8:05 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:51.42
429
17
335
00:00:51.14
22
7
22
00:27:48.05
324
11
273
600
467
Marc-Henri Pelet
Marc-Henri Pelet #467
Male 16-19
00:53:48.71
00:53:48.71
16
(474)
16-19
16
Male
474
FRA
9:21 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:45.42
407
15
319
00:02:06.62
537
18
403
00:33:56.66
695
19
550
601
1475
Jonathan Tham
Jonathan Tham #1475
Male 16-19
00:53:50.34
00:53:50.34
17
(475)
16-19
17
Male
475
SIN
9:21 min/km
Wave 12
00:21:53.09
751
21
572
00:01:16.40
191
12
144
00:30:40.84
515
15
420
610
1481
Loe Bao Rong Loe
Loe Bao Rong Loe #1481
Male 16-19
00:54:04.29
00:54:04.29
18
(482)
16-19
18
Male
482
SIN
9:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:18.68
580
18
444
00:02:27.14
660
20
488
00:32:18.46
624
18
499
655
1480
Ernest Tan
Ernest Tan #1480
Male 16-19
00:55:35.53
00:55:35.53
19
(513)
16-19
19
Male
513
SIN
9:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:50.04
426
16
332
00:01:28.57
281
13
213
00:36:16.92
766
20
591
683
1478
Jehanraj Krishnamoorthy
Jehanraj Krishnamoorthy #1478
Male 16-19
00:56:20.86
00:56:20.86
20
(532)
16-19
20
Male
532
SIN
9:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:20:54.64
692
20
528
00:03:13.94
805
21
601
00:32:12.28
617
17
492
844
1473
Cheng Hin Boh
Cheng Hin Boh #1473
Male 16-19
01:07:34.77
01:07:34.77
21
(641)
16-19
21
Male
641
SIN
11:45 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:34.68
607
19
462
00:02:23.62
641
19
476
00:45:36.46
873
21
656
1471
Ryan Tan Qai Shen Tan
Ryan Tan Qai Shen Tan #1471
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
MAL
min/km
Wave 12
464
Wes Mullan
Wes Mullan #464
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 12
23
326
Ethel Zhiyun Lin
Ethel Zhiyun Lin #326
Female 20-29
00:34:51.62
00:34:51.62
1
(2)
20-29
1
Female
2
SIN
6:03 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:57.79
26
2
4
00:00:53.73
41
3
5
00:22:00.09
45
1
2
24
1337
Claire Davis
Claire Davis #1337
Female 20-29
00:34:58.39
00:34:58.39
2
(3)
20-29
2
Female
3
AUS
6:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:36.16
20
1
2
00:00:52.44
29
1
2
00:22:29.78
51
2
5
50
309
Shuwen Chang
Shuwen Chang #309
Female 20-29
00:37:22.95
00:37:22.95
3
(4)
20-29
3
Female
4
SIN
6:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:48.42
40
4
8
00:00:54.68
47
4
7
00:23:39.85
94
3
8
67
1306
Kay Lynn Teo
Kay Lynn Teo #1306
Female 20-29
00:38:18.58
00:38:18.58
4
(6)
20-29
4
Female
6
SIN
6:39 min/km
Wave 4
00:12:22.45
36
3
7
00:00:55.83
59
6
11
00:25:00.29
167
4
19
108
1346
Rachel Jane Smylie
Rachel Jane Smylie #1346
Female 20-29
00:40:13.85
00:40:13.85
5
(13)
20-29
5
Female
13
AT
6:59 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:27.23
66
6
10
00:01:31.72
297
28
74
00:25:14.89
175
6
21
122
1314
Chloe Chan
Chloe Chan #1314
Female 20-29
00:40:36.39
00:40:36.39
6
(15)
20-29
6
Female
15
SIN
7:03 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:54.30
43
5
9
00:01:07.05
133
14
31
00:26:35.03
249
11
35
123
1305
Adrienne Chew
Adrienne Chew #1305
Female 20-29
00:40:38.89
00:40:38.89
7
(16)
20-29
7
Female
16
SIN
7:04 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:42.20
76
8
13
00:00:55.75
57
5
9
00:26:00.93
216
9
28
141
1327
Neo Swee Hong Neo
Neo Swee Hong Neo #1327
Female 20-29
00:41:33.64
00:41:33.64
8
(19)
20-29
8
Female
19
SIN
7:13 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:22.33
181
19
38
00:01:04.23
108
9
21
00:25:07.07
169
5
20
153
316
Bethanie Ayerst
Bethanie Ayerst #316
Female 20-29
00:41:59.35
00:41:59.35
9
(23)
20-29
9
Female
23
AT
7:18 min/km
Wave 4
00:14:06.14
101
11
22
00:02:03.61
523
39
128
00:25:49.59
201
7
26
183
1324
Ng Nuo Shi NG
Ng Nuo Shi NG #1324
Female 20-29
00:43:05.94
00:43:05.94
10
(26)
20-29
10
Female
26
SIN
7:29 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:38.83
74
7
12
00:01:06.49
126
12
26
00:28:20.61
363
15
60
192
321
Ulandi Barry
Ulandi Barry #321
Female 20-29
00:43:22.29
00:43:22.29
11
(28)
20-29
11
Female
28
RSA
7:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:04.21
228
21
50
00:01:26.40
261
26
63
00:25:51.68
202
8
27
210
305
Ng Min Min Ng
Ng Min Min Ng #305
Female 20-29
00:44:03.33
00:44:03.33
12
(32)
20-29
12
Female
32
SIN
7:39 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:52.23
89
10
17
00:01:03.05
104
8
19
00:29:08.04
407
18
67
225
1317
Sarah Yang
Sarah Yang #1317
Female 20-29
00:44:30.80
00:44:30.80
13
(37)
20-29
13
Female
37
SIN
7:44 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:11.57
164
17
34
00:01:07.40
135
15
33
00:28:11.82
350
14
58
228
1313
Debbie Ho
Debbie Ho #1313
Female 20-29
00:44:33.89
00:44:33.89
14
(39)
20-29
14
Female
39
SIN
7:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:33.55
128
12
26
00:01:01.72
94
7
14
00:28:58.61
400
17
65
247
322
Alice Harkness
Alice Harkness #322
Female 20-29
00:45:07.63
00:45:07.63
15
(46)
20-29
15
Female
46
AT
7:50 min/km
Wave 4
00:16:48.61
297
24
67
00:01:13.98
175
18
42
00:27:05.04
275
12
40
290
1318
Emma Morris
Emma Morris #1318
Female 20-29
00:46:20.71
00:46:20.71
16
(55)
20-29
16
Female
55
AT
8:03 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:13.58
168
18
36
00:01:58.11
489
36
121
00:29:09.02
412
19
69
311
1304
Kia Yuen HYA
Kia Yuen HYA #1304
Female 20-29
00:46:46.64
00:46:46.64
17
(57)
20-29
17
Female
57
SIN
8:08 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:10.54
161
16
33
00:01:12.07
162
17
38
00:30:24.02
503
27
94
324
1332
Karine Thrane Kragh
Karine Thrane Kragh #1332
Female 20-29
00:47:08.82
00:47:08.82
18
(60)
20-29
18
Female
60
DEN
8:11 min/km
Wave 4
00:18:32.97
501
41
109
00:02:08.30
549
42
142
00:26:27.54
238
10
32
325
432
Sarah Arts
Sarah Arts #432
Female 20-29
00:47:09.24
00:47:09.24
19
(61)
20-29
19
Female
61
8:12 min/km
Wave 4
00:17:04.33
322
26
72
00:01:17.16
198
23
50
00:28:47.74
388
16
63
329
1322
Hwee Ling Camelia F Tan
Hwee Ling Camelia F Tan #1322
Female 20-29
00:47:17.46
00:47:17.46
20
(62)
20-29
20
Female
62
SIN
8:13 min/km
Wave 4
00:17:57.31
441
29
95
00:01:14.36
179
19
43
00:28:05.79
340
13
55
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1062 items)
© 2023