Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1062 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1683
Colin O'shea
Colin O'shea #1683
Male 30-39
00:31:11.57
00:31:11.57
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
IRL
5:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:00.27
8
3
7
00:00:43.12
3
1
3
00:19:28.18
5
3
5
2
1469
Bret Izzo
Bret Izzo #1469
Male 16-19
00:31:15.25
00:31:15.25
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
USA
5:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:29.19
1
1
1
00:00:41.78
2
1
2
00:20:04.27
12
1
12
3
1560
Clement Chow
Clement Chow #1560
Male 20-29
00:32:05.18
00:32:05.18
1
(3)
20-29
1
Male
3
SIN
5:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:45.75
4
1
3
00:00:51.85
25
9
25
00:20:27.58
16
4
16
4
568
Timothy Cosulich
Timothy Cosulich #568
Male 30-39
00:32:05.39
00:32:05.39
2
(4)
30-39
2
Male
4
ITA
5:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:11.76
12
4
11
00:00:59.59
82
17
70
00:19:54.03
10
5
10
5
762
Arnaud Selukov
Arnaud Selukov #762
Male 40-49
00:32:09.48
00:32:09.48
1
(5)
40-49
1
Male
5
FRA
5:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:35.30
19
3
18
00:00:45.64
5
1
5
00:19:48.54
8
3
8
6
1670
Andy Wibowo
Andy Wibowo #1670
Male 30-39
00:32:33.25
00:32:33.25
3
(6)
30-39
3
Male
6
IDN
5:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:45.75
5
1
4
00:00:45.57
4
2
4
00:21:01.92
23
8
23
7
1470
Kyle Izzo
Kyle Izzo #1470
Male 16-19
00:32:57.16
00:32:57.16
2
(7)
16-19
2
Male
7
USA
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:00.46
9
3
8
00:00:50.30
18
6
18
00:21:06.39
24
2
24
8
526
Guillaume Rondy
Guillaume Rondy #526
Male 30-39
00:33:05.39
00:33:05.39
4
(8)
30-39
4
Male
8
FRA
5:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:02.90
29
7
25
00:00:55.70
56
13
48
00:20:06.78
13
6
13
9
863
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #863
Male 30-39
00:33:07.86
00:33:07.86
5
(9)
30-39
5
Male
9
AUS
5:45 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:19.01
35
8
29
00:01:02.11
98
18
82
00:19:46.73
7
4
7
10
749
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #749
Male 40-49
00:33:09.87
00:33:09.87
2
(10)
40-49
2
Male
10
AT
5:46 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:24.55
62
11
53
00:00:54.96
49
5
41
00:18:50.36
3
2
3
11
1433
Jacquelyn Foley
Jacquelyn Foley #1433
Female 30-39
00:33:18.89
00:33:18.89
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
USA
5:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:44.71
3
1
1
00:00:55.81
58
2
10
00:21:38.36
38
1
1
12
477
Jin Sheng Jonathan Tan
Jin Sheng Jonathan Tan #477
Male 20-29
00:33:21.52
00:33:21.52
2
(11)
20-29
2
Male
11
SIN
5:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:01.77
11
3
10
00:00:49.83
17
6
17
00:21:29.91
34
11
34
13
461
Aaron Shane Tan
Aaron Shane Tan #461
Male 16-19
00:33:41.65
00:33:41.65
3
(12)
16-19
3
Male
12
SIN
5:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:00.88
10
4
9
00:00:45.97
6
2
6
00:21:54.79
42
5
41
14
1550
Lim Tien Aik Lim
Lim Tien Aik Lim #1550
Male 20-29
00:33:44.24
00:33:44.24
3
(13)
20-29
3
Male
13
SIN
5:52 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:52.81
42
11
34
00:00:48.32
15
5
15
00:20:03.10
11
3
11
15
483
Ng Han Sing Jonathan Ng
Ng Han Sing Jonathan Ng #483
Male 20-29
00:33:53.45
00:33:53.45
4
(14)
20-29
4
Male
14
SIN
5:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:12.30
31
9
27
00:00:47.30
8
2
8
00:20:53.84
18
6
18
16
1534
Zhongyuan Hau
Zhongyuan Hau #1534
Male 20-29
00:33:54.27
00:33:54.27
5
(15)
20-29
5
Male
15
SIN
5:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:14.04
13
4
12
00:00:57.06
66
21
54
00:21:43.16
39
15
38
17
548
David Watson
David Watson #548
Male 30-39
00:33:58.15
00:33:58.15
6
(16)
30-39
6
Male
16
AT
5:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:55.76
44
11
35
00:00:47.85
12
4
12
00:20:14.53
14
7
14
18
559
Sylvain Labattu
Sylvain Labattu #559
Male 30-39
00:34:00.19
00:34:00.19
7
(17)
30-39
7
Male
17
FRA
5:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:45.74
84
15
69
00:00:55.36
52
11
44
00:19:19.09
4
2
4
19
531
Kenneth Gan
Kenneth Gan #531
Male 30-39
00:34:35.90
00:34:35.90
8
(18)
30-39
8
Male
18
SIN
6:01 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:51.34
6
2
5
00:00:51.01
21
7
21
00:22:53.54
68
15
62
20
1548
Justin Jing Ming Kwan
Justin Jing Ming Kwan #1548
Male 20-29
00:34:36.87
00:34:36.87
6
(19)
20-29
6
Male
19
SIN
6:01 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:59.92
49
13
40
00:00:41.21
1
1
1
00:20:55.73
20
7
20
21
1468
Koon Hong Daniel Goh
Koon Hong Daniel Goh #1468
Male 16-19
00:34:45.72
00:34:45.72
4
(20)
16-19
4
Male
20
SIN
6:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:44.30
39
6
32
00:00:48.76
16
5
16
00:21:12.65
27
4
27
22
1496
Guo Shen Derek Tan
Guo Shen Derek Tan #1496
Male 20-29
00:34:46.37
00:34:46.37
7
(21)
20-29
7
Male
21
SIN
6:02 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:18.66
14
5
13
00:00:52.22
27
10
27
00:22:35.49
56
21
51
23
326
Ethel Zhiyun Lin
Ethel Zhiyun Lin #326
Female 20-29
00:34:51.62
00:34:51.62
1
(2)
20-29
1
Female
2
SIN
6:03 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:57.79
26
2
4
00:00:53.73
41
3
5
00:22:00.09
45
1
2
24
1337
Claire Davis
Claire Davis #1337
Female 20-29
00:34:58.39
00:34:58.39
2
(3)
20-29
2
Female
3
AUS
6:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:36.16
20
1
2
00:00:52.44
29
1
2
00:22:29.78
51
2
5
25
1542
Jansen Lee
Jansen Lee #1542
Male 20-29
00:35:08.31
00:35:08.31
8
(22)
20-29
8
Male
22
SIN
6:06 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:19.84
114
29
91
00:00:56.40
63
20
51
00:19:52.06
9
2
9
26
1714
Resat Vargin Yeke
Resat Vargin Yeke #1714
Male 40-49
00:35:11.33
00:35:11.33
3
(23)
40-49
3
Male
23
AT
6:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:12.57
32
7
28
00:00:53.46
37
4
33
00:22:05.29
47
9
45
27
490
Dex Cheong
Dex Cheong #490
Male 20-29
00:35:13.99
00:35:13.99
9
(24)
20-29
9
Male
24
SIN
6:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:26.24
64
19
55
00:00:54.31
44
15
39
00:20:53.43
17
5
17
28
792
Richard Parkinson
Richard Parkinson #792
Male 40-49
00:35:16.47
00:35:16.47
4
(25)
40-49
4
Male
25
AT
6:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:51.44
87
19
72
00:00:58.66
78
10
66
00:20:26.37
15
4
15
29
670
Julien Guienne
Julien Guienne #670
Male 40-49
00:35:17.90
00:35:17.90
5
(26)
40-49
5
Male
26
FRA
6:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:27.69
67
13
57
00:00:52.04
26
2
26
00:20:58.17
21
6
21
30
1703
Fraser Thompson
Fraser Thompson #1703
Male 30-39
00:35:21.60
00:35:21.60
9
(27)
30-39
9
Male
27
AUS
6:08 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:01.86
226
46
178
00:01:46.01
402
89
305
00:17:33.72
2
1
2
31
1507
Si Hao Benjamin Ooi
Si Hao Benjamin Ooi #1507
Male 20-29
00:35:35.13
00:35:35.13
10
(28)
20-29
10
Male
28
SIN
6:11 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:03.67
50
14
41
00:00:53.71
39
13
35
00:21:37.74
37
14
37
32
476
Dennis Lim
Dennis Lim #476
Male 20-29
00:35:39.87
00:35:39.87
11
(29)
20-29
11
Male
29
SIN
6:12 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:09.42
53
15
44
00:00:58.41
75
26
63
00:21:32.04
35
12
35
33
1521
Kuo En Yi Kuo
Kuo En Yi Kuo #1521
Male 20-29
00:36:12.10
00:36:12.10
12
(30)
20-29
12
Male
30
SIN
6:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:01.29
97
27
77
00:00:55.16
51
18
43
00:21:15.65
28
9
28
34
1519
Justin Khaw
Justin Khaw #1519
Male 20-29
00:36:12.87
00:36:12.87
13
(31)
20-29
13
Male
31
SIN
6:17 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:29.30
70
20
60
00:00:48.08
14
4
14
00:21:55.49
43
17
42
35
1484
Goh Koon Wei David
Goh Koon Wei David #1484
Male 20-29
00:36:16.78
00:36:16.78
14
(32)
20-29
14
Male
32
SIN
6:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:06.80
30
8
26
00:00:52.88
33
12
31
00:23:17.10
78
30
72
36
1459
Ewin Teo
Ewin Teo #1459
Male 30-39
00:36:20.85
00:36:20.85
10
(33)
30-39
10
Male
33
SIN
6:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:05.19
100
18
79
00:00:58.40
74
15
62
00:21:17.26
29
9
29
37
1810
Jonathan Earnshaw
Jonathan Earnshaw #1810
Male 50-59
00:36:21.88
00:36:21.88
1
(34)
50-59
1
Male
34
AT
6:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:15.80
108
6
85
00:00:55.98
61
3
50
00:21:10.09
26
1
26
38
690
David Edwards
David Edwards #690
Male 40-49
00:36:22.14
00:36:22.14
6
(35)
40-49
6
Male
35
AUS
6:19 min/km
Wave 6
00:13:40.02
75
15
63
00:00:52.91
34
3
32
00:21:49.19
40
7
39
39
540
Hee-Kong Gan
Hee-Kong Gan #540
Male 30-39
00:36:32.88
00:36:32.88
11
(36)
30-39
11
Male
36
AUS
6:21 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:07.88
103
20
81
00:00:58.22
73
14
61
00:21:26.77
33
11
33
40
1540
Sufiyan Hadi Armita
Sufiyan Hadi Armita #1540
Male 20-29
00:36:44.12
00:36:44.12
15
(37)
20-29
15
Male
37
SIN
6:23 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:56.93
45
12
36
00:01:04.37
110
41
89
00:22:42.81
60
24
54
41
571
Philip Stransky
Philip Stransky #571
Male 30-39
00:36:45.63
00:36:45.63
12
(38)
30-39
12
Male
38
USA
6:23 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:37.74
21
5
19
00:00:52.88
32
8
30
00:24:15.00
120
25
108
42
656
Israel Galan
Israel Galan #656
Male 40-49
00:36:47.64
00:36:47.64
7
(39)
40-49
7
Male
39
ESP
6:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:52.04
24
4
21
00:00:56.79
65
8
53
00:23:58.80
110
30
100
43
1539
Yen Yu Lin
Yen Yu Lin #1539
Male 20-29
00:36:48.84
00:36:48.84
16
(40)
20-29
16
Male
40
SIN
6:24 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:45.50
83
23
68
00:01:26.13
257
67
195
00:21:37.21
36
13
36
44
1536
Mohammad Nazri Bin Rahman
Mohammad Nazri Bin Rahman #1536
Male 20-29
00:36:53.77
00:36:53.77
17
(41)
20-29
17
Male
41
SIN
6:25 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:30.00
263
63
208
00:00:51.39
23
7
23
00:19:32.37
6
1
6
45
846
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #846
Male 50-59
00:37:00.34
00:37:00.34
2
(42)
50-59
2
Male
42
AT
6:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:46.30
141
9
113
00:00:54.06
42
2
37
00:21:19.98
32
2
32
46
473
Tan Jiayu Tan
Tan Jiayu Tan #473
Male 20-29
00:37:05.49
00:37:05.49
18
(43)
20-29
18
Male
43
SIN
6:27 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:30.14
71
21
61
00:01:01.19
93
35
80
00:22:34.15
54
20
49
47
1766
Tsuyoshi Sawada
Tsuyoshi Sawada #1766
Male 40-49
00:37:14.13
00:37:14.13
8
(44)
40-49
8
Male
44
JPN
6:28 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:52.61
25
5
22
00:01:25.96
255
51
193
00:23:55.55
107
28
97
48
1725
Johan Dulat
Johan Dulat #1725
Male 40-49
00:37:14.42
00:37:14.42
9
(45)
40-49
9
Male
45
FRA
6:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:00.25
28
6
24
00:00:55.85
60
7
49
00:24:18.31
124
35
112
49
676
Salvador Alarcon
Salvador Alarcon #676
Male 40-49
00:37:19.64
00:37:19.64
10
(46)
40-49
10
Male
46
ESP
6:29 min/km
Wave 6
00:13:43.85
79
17
65
00:01:00.53
88
13
76
00:22:35.26
55
11
50
50
309
Shuwen Chang
Shuwen Chang #309
Female 20-29
00:37:22.95
00:37:22.95
3
(4)
20-29
3
Female
4
SIN
6:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:48.42
40
4
8
00:00:54.68
47
4
7
00:23:39.85
94
3
8
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1062 items)
© 2023