Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1062 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
90
303
Antonella Zanatti
Antonella Zanatti #303
Female 16-19
00:39:26.23
00:39:26.23
2
(9)
16-19
2
Female
9
PRU
6:51 min/km
Wave 4
00:14:24.80
119
5
25
00:00:56.01
62
3
12
00:24:05.41
113
1
11
23
326
Ethel Zhiyun Lin
Ethel Zhiyun Lin #326
Female 20-29
00:34:51.62
00:34:51.62
1
(2)
20-29
1
Female
2
SIN
6:03 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:57.79
26
2
4
00:00:53.73
41
3
5
00:22:00.09
45
1
2
414
Elizabeth Ann Cleary
Elizabeth Ann Cleary #414
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 2
00:17:49.67
423
5
93
00:01:11.32
160
2
37
00:24:13.14
119
1
12
873
Philippe Caudwell
Philippe Caudwell #873
Male 40-49
Query
Query
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 11
01:41:38.78
885
204
662
00:05:03.08
879
203
656
00:01:30.71
1
1
1
92
1401
Victoria Hill
Victoria Hill #1401
Female 40-49
00:39:32.49
00:39:32.49
2
(10)
40-49
2
Female
10
AT
6:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:55.62
218
7
47
00:01:07.21
134
9
32
00:22:29.65
50
1
4
11
1433
Jacquelyn Foley
Jacquelyn Foley #1433
Female 30-39
00:33:18.89
00:33:18.89
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
USA
5:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:44.71
3
1
1
00:00:55.81
58
2
10
00:21:38.36
38
1
1
2
1469
Bret Izzo
Bret Izzo #1469
Male 16-19
00:31:15.25
00:31:15.25
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
USA
5:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:29.19
1
1
1
00:00:41.78
2
1
2
00:20:04.27
12
1
12
44
1536
Mohammad Nazri Bin Rahman
Mohammad Nazri Bin Rahman #1536
Male 20-29
00:36:53.77
00:36:53.77
17
(41)
20-29
17
Male
41
SIN
6:25 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:30.00
263
63
208
00:00:51.39
23
7
23
00:19:32.37
6
1
6
30
1703
Fraser Thompson
Fraser Thompson #1703
Male 30-39
00:35:21.60
00:35:21.60
9
(27)
30-39
9
Male
27
AUS
6:08 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:01.86
226
46
178
00:01:46.01
402
89
305
00:17:33.72
2
1
2
37
1810
Jonathan Earnshaw
Jonathan Earnshaw #1810
Male 50-59
00:36:21.88
00:36:21.88
1
(34)
50-59
1
Male
34
AT
6:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:15.80
108
6
85
00:00:55.98
61
3
50
00:21:10.09
26
1
26
388
1818
Michael Mehaffey
Michael Mehaffey #1818
Male 60+
00:48:34.01
00:48:34.01
1
(317)
60+
1
Male
317
NZL
8:26 min/km
Wave 5
00:17:15.75
339
1
264
00:01:56.44
478
3
362
00:29:21.82
428
1
356
480
1817
Chew Teck Chua
Chew Teck Chua #1817
Male 60+
00:50:44.88
00:50:44.88
2
(388)
60+
2
Male
388
SIN
8:49 min/km
Wave 5
00:17:22.55
349
2
271
00:01:38.06
338
1
256
00:31:44.26
583
2
467
25
1542
Jansen Lee
Jansen Lee #1542
Male 20-29
00:35:08.31
00:35:08.31
8
(22)
20-29
8
Male
22
SIN
6:06 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:19.84
114
29
91
00:00:56.40
63
20
51
00:19:52.06
9
2
9
7
1470
Kyle Izzo
Kyle Izzo #1470
Male 16-19
00:32:57.16
00:32:57.16
2
(7)
16-19
2
Male
7
USA
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:00.46
9
3
8
00:00:50.30
18
6
18
00:21:06.39
24
2
24
241
1430
Paula Labieniec
Paula Labieniec #1430
Female 50-59
00:44:52.00
00:44:52.00
2
(44)
50-59
2
Female
44
USA
7:48 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:23.82
249
2
53
00:01:19.67
216
3
54
00:27:08.49
281
2
41
24
1337
Claire Davis
Claire Davis #1337
Female 20-29
00:34:58.39
00:34:58.39
2
(3)
20-29
2
Female
3
AUS
6:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:36.16
20
1
2
00:00:52.44
29
1
2
00:22:29.78
51
2
5
45
846
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #846
Male 50-59
00:37:00.34
00:37:00.34
2
(42)
50-59
2
Male
42
AT
6:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:46.30
141
9
113
00:00:54.06
42
2
37
00:21:19.98
32
2
32
10
749
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #749
Male 40-49
00:33:09.87
00:33:09.87
2
(10)
40-49
2
Male
10
AT
5:46 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:24.55
62
11
53
00:00:54.96
49
5
41
00:18:50.36
3
2
3
98
379
Winnifred Selukov
Winnifred Selukov #379
Female 40-49
00:39:47.14
00:39:47.14
3
(11)
40-49
3
Female
11
NED
6:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:00.62
151
3
29
00:01:07.01
132
8
30
00:23:39.50
92
2
7
72
304
Su Yin Denise Chia
Su Yin Denise Chia #304
Female 16-19
00:38:33.40
00:38:33.40
1
(7)
16-19
1
Female
7
SIN
6:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:15.55
33
1
5
00:00:52.33
28
1
1
00:25:25.52
184
2
22
100
364
Natasha Kay Buckley
Natasha Kay Buckley #364
Female 30-39
00:39:52.89
00:39:52.89
3
(12)
30-39
3
Female
12
NZL
6:56 min/km
Wave 3
00:16:02.68
227
16
49
00:01:31.93
300
17
75
00:22:18.27
48
2
3
18
559
Sylvain Labattu
Sylvain Labattu #559
Male 30-39
00:34:00.19
00:34:00.19
7
(17)
30-39
7
Male
17
FRA
5:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:45.74
84
15
69
00:00:55.36
52
11
44
00:19:19.09
4
2
4
142
336
Lim Baoying
Lim Baoying #336
Female 30-39
00:41:34.14
00:41:34.14
5
(20)
30-39
5
Female
20
SIN
7:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:28.56
363
25
82
00:01:27.54
273
15
67
00:22:38.03
58
3
6
50
309
Shuwen Chang
Shuwen Chang #309
Female 20-29
00:37:22.95
00:37:22.95
3
(4)
20-29
3
Female
4
SIN
6:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:48.42
40
4
8
00:00:54.68
47
4
7
00:23:39.85
94
3
8
140
405
Natalie Leger
Natalie Leger #405
Female 40-49
00:41:29.89
00:41:29.89
5
(18)
40-49
5
Female
18
FRA
7:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:34.56
271
10
57
00:01:05.25
115
5
22
00:23:50.06
103
3
9
235
420
Wendy Wilcox
Wendy Wilcox #420
Female 50-59
00:44:45.12
00:44:45.12
1
(41)
50-59
1
Female
41
AT
7:46 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:26.77
254
3
55
00:01:02.90
102
1
18
00:27:15.44
287
3
43
150
429
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #429
Female 16-19
00:41:50.38
00:41:50.38
3
(22)
16-19
3
Female
22
AT
7:16 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:43.33
78
3
14
00:00:53.39
36
2
4
00:27:13.65
284
3
42
5
762
Arnaud Selukov
Arnaud Selukov #762
Male 40-49
00:32:09.48
00:32:09.48
1
(5)
40-49
1
Male
5
FRA
5:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:35.30
19
3
18
00:00:45.64
5
1
5
00:19:48.54
8
3
8
681
849
Philip Hall
Philip Hall #849
Male 60+
00:56:16.14
00:56:16.14
3
(530)
60+
3
Male
530
AT
9:47 min/km
Wave 5
00:20:48.54
687
3
523
00:01:54.83
469
2
353
00:33:32.76
671
3
533
83
809
Jesper Ahlstrom
Jesper Ahlstrom #809
Male 50-59
00:39:03.49
00:39:03.49
4
(76)
50-59
4
Male
76
DEN
6:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:03.50
152
10
123
00:01:00.84
90
7
77
00:22:59.14
72
3
66
61
1474
Zakir Hussain
Zakir Hussain #1474
Male 16-19
00:37:51.87
00:37:51.87
6
(56)
16-19
6
Male
56
AT
6:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:33.68
191
11
152
00:01:09.78
148
9
113
00:21:08.40
25
3
25
14
1550
Lim Tien Aik Lim
Lim Tien Aik Lim #1550
Male 20-29
00:33:44.24
00:33:44.24
3
(13)
20-29
3
Male
13
SIN
5:52 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:52.81
42
11
34
00:00:48.32
15
5
15
00:20:03.10
11
3
11
1
1683
Colin O'shea
Colin O'shea #1683
Male 30-39
00:31:11.57
00:31:11.57
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
IRL
5:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:00.27
8
3
7
00:00:43.12
3
1
3
00:19:28.18
5
3
5
21
1468
Koon Hong Daniel Goh
Koon Hong Daniel Goh #1468
Male 16-19
00:34:45.72
00:34:45.72
4
(20)
16-19
4
Male
20
SIN
6:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:44.30
39
6
32
00:00:48.76
16
5
16
00:21:12.65
27
4
27
3
1560
Clement Chow
Clement Chow #1560
Male 20-29
00:32:05.18
00:32:05.18
1
(3)
20-29
1
Male
3
SIN
5:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:45.75
4
1
3
00:00:51.85
25
9
25
00:20:27.58
16
4
16
246
1435
Yuri Arikawa
Yuri Arikawa #1435
Female 30-39
00:44:56.39
00:44:56.39
13
(45)
30-39
13
Female
45
JPN
7:48 min/km
Wave 3
00:18:55.48
543
36
125
00:01:23.63
241
11
60
00:24:37.27
146
4
14
135
837
Victor Mieres
Victor Mieres #837
Male 50-59
00:41:19.80
00:41:19.80
8
(118)
50-59
8
Male
118
USA
7:11 min/km
Wave 5
00:16:39.57
281
16
222
00:01:20.73
222
13
168
00:23:19.49
79
4
73
28
792
Richard Parkinson
Richard Parkinson #792
Male 40-49
00:35:16.47
00:35:16.47
4
(25)
40-49
4
Male
25
AT
6:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:51.44
87
19
72
00:00:58.66
78
10
66
00:20:26.37
15
4
15
9
863
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #863
Male 30-39
00:33:07.86
00:33:07.86
5
(9)
30-39
5
Male
9
AUS
5:45 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:19.01
35
8
29
00:01:02.11
98
18
82
00:19:46.73
7
4
7
227
1302
Koon Juak Deborah Goh
Koon Juak Deborah Goh #1302
Female 16-19
00:44:32.25
00:44:32.25
5
(38)
16-19
5
Female
38
SIN
7:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:01.69
98
4
21
00:01:22.41
230
5
56
00:29:08.14
409
4
68
67
1306
Kay Lynn Teo
Kay Lynn Teo #1306
Female 20-29
00:38:18.58
00:38:18.58
4
(6)
20-29
4
Female
6
SIN
6:39 min/km
Wave 4
00:12:22.45
36
3
7
00:00:55.83
59
6
11
00:25:00.29
167
4
19
339
415
Jessica Mcmorris
Jessica Mcmorris #415
Female 50-59
00:47:28.14
00:47:28.14
4
(65)
50-59
4
Female
65
AT
8:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:18:42.58
521
8
118
00:01:23.32
240
4
59
00:27:22.23
294
4
45
145
393
Lisa Jones
Lisa Jones #393
Female 40-49
00:41:41.64
00:41:41.64
6
(21)
40-49
6
Female
21
AT
7:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:45.80
294
15
65
00:01:01.79
96
3
15
00:23:54.04
106
4
10
125
380
Alyssa Matheson
Alyssa Matheson #380
Female 40-49
00:40:44.27
00:40:44.27
4
(17)
40-49
4
Female
17
AUS
7:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:15:20.05
176
4
37
00:01:00.55
89
2
13
00:24:23.66
133
5
13
331
424
Ruth Stubbs
Ruth Stubbs #424
Female 50-59
00:47:17.65
00:47:17.65
3
(63)
50-59
3
Female
63
AUS
8:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:50.51
212
1
44
00:01:29.82
289
5
70
00:29:57.31
476
5
83
13
461
Aaron Shane Tan
Aaron Shane Tan #461
Male 16-19
00:33:41.65
00:33:41.65
3
(12)
16-19
3
Male
12
SIN
5:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:00.88
10
4
9
00:00:45.97
6
2
6
00:21:54.79
42
5
41
4
568
Timothy Cosulich
Timothy Cosulich #568
Male 30-39
00:32:05.39
00:32:05.39
2
(4)
30-39
2
Male
4
ITA
5:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:11.76
12
4
11
00:00:59.59
82
17
70
00:19:54.03
10
5
10
224
1301
Meg Jerram
Meg Jerram #1301
Female 16-19
00:44:29.95
00:44:29.95
4
(36)
16-19
4
Female
36
JPN
7:44 min/km
Wave 4
00:12:17.82
34
2
6
00:01:01.90
97
4
16
00:31:10.23
548
5
106
27
490
Dex Cheong
Dex Cheong #490
Male 20-29
00:35:13.99
00:35:13.99
9
(24)
20-29
9
Male
24
SIN
6:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:26.24
64
19
55
00:00:54.31
44
15
39
00:20:53.43
17
5
17
141
1327
Neo Swee Hong Neo
Neo Swee Hong Neo #1327
Female 20-29
00:41:33.64
00:41:33.64
8
(19)
20-29
8
Female
19
SIN
7:13 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:22.33
181
19
38
00:01:04.23
108
9
21
00:25:07.07
169
5
20
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1062 items)
© 2023