Swimming WA Open Water Series #6
26 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
5
24
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #24
Female 14 & Under
00:21:54.20
00:21:54.20
1
(3)
14 & Under
1
Female
3
Bay view saints
AUS
17:31 min/km
6
48
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY #48
Female 14 & Under
00:23:03.00
00:23:03.00
2
(4)
14 & Under
2
Female
4
Fremantle Port
AUS
18:26 min/km
9
36
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #36
Female 14 & Under
00:24:04.40
00:24:04.40
3
(5)
14 & Under
3
Female
5
Open Water
AUS
19:15 min/km
17
15
Sarah CROWLEY
Sarah CROWLEY #15
Female 14 & Under
00:24:48.50
00:24:48.50
4
(10)
14 & Under
4
Female
10
Kingsway Swim Club
AUS
19:50 min/km
24
12
Jessica CAKE
Jessica CAKE #12
Female 14 & Under
00:25:15.00
00:25:15.00
5
(11)
14 & Under
5
Female
11
Barracudas
AUS
20:12 min/km
25
848
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #848
Female 14 & Under
00:25:15.70
00:25:15.70
6
(12)
14 & Under
6
Female
12
AUS
20:12 min/km
37
62
Olivia POWER
Olivia POWER #62
Female 14 & Under
00:26:41.80
00:26:41.80
7
(17)
14 & Under
7
Female
17
Southside Penrhos Wesley
AUS
21:21 min/km
42
76
Camille TALBOT
Camille TALBOT #76
Female 14 & Under
00:26:47.40
00:26:47.40
8
(21)
14 & Under
8
Female
21
SWAN HILLS
AUS
21:25 min/km
50
55
Mia NJIRICH
Mia NJIRICH #55
Female 14 & Under
00:27:29.40
00:27:29.40
9
(26)
14 & Under
9
Female
26
Perth City Swimming Club
AUS
21:59 min/km
52
16
Rebecca DECK
Rebecca DECK #16
Female 14 & Under
00:27:33.20
00:27:33.20
10
(27)
14 & Under
10
Female
27
Open Water
AUS
22:02 min/km
59
32
Kimberly HINCE
Kimberly HINCE #32
Female 14 & Under
00:28:05.60
00:28:05.60
11
(28)
14 & Under
11
Female
28
Bay view saints
AUS
22:28 min/km
66
33
Maddison HORSFALL
Maddison HORSFALL #33
Female 14 & Under
00:28:42.50
00:28:42.50
12
(31)
14 & Under
12
Female
31
Perth City Swimming Club
AUS
22:58 min/km
70
27
Jane HARWOOD
Jane HARWOOD #27
Female 14 & Under
00:29:02.00
00:29:02.00
13
(33)
14 & Under
13
Female
33
WEST COAST
AUS
23:13 min/km
73
23
Charlotte GALE
Charlotte GALE #23
Female 14 & Under
00:29:16.90
00:29:16.90
14
(34)
14 & Under
14
Female
34
WEST COAST
AUS
23:25 min/km
79
38
Zoe KELLAM
Zoe KELLAM #38
Female 14 & Under
00:29:34.90
00:29:34.90
15
(36)
14 & Under
15
Female
36
Perth City Swimming Club
AUS
23:39 min/km
82
63
Josie REES
Josie REES #63
Female 14 & Under
00:29:45.40
00:29:45.40
16
(37)
14 & Under
16
Female
37
Southside Penrhos Wesley
AUS
23:48 min/km
86
67
Sophie SECOMBE
Sophie SECOMBE #67
Female 14 & Under
00:30:03.40
00:30:03.40
17
(38)
14 & Under
17
Female
38
Southside Penrhos Wesley
AUS
24:02 min/km
87
68
Emma SECOMBE
Emma SECOMBE #68
Female 14 & Under
00:30:03.60
00:30:03.60
18
(39)
14 & Under
18
Female
39
Southside Penrhos Wesley
AUS
24:02 min/km
91
5
Chyan BERLINER
Chyan BERLINER #5
Female 14 & Under
00:30:17.10
00:30:17.10
19
(41)
14 & Under
19
Female
41
Mt Barker
AUS
24:13 min/km
103
85
Millie WALTON
Millie WALTON #85
Female 14 & Under
00:32:06.40
00:32:06.40
20
(45)
14 & Under
20
Female
45
Central Aquatic
AUS
25:41 min/km
104
46
Olivia MARSHALL
Olivia MARSHALL #46
Female 14 & Under
00:32:09.60
00:32:09.60
21
(46)
14 & Under
21
Female
46
Open Water
AUS
25:43 min/km
122
35
Louisa JACKSON
Louisa JACKSON #35
Female 14 & Under
00:33:16.80
00:33:16.80
22
(51)
14 & Under
22
Female
51
Open Water
AUS
26:37 min/km
123
89
Piper WILLIAMS
Piper WILLIAMS #89
Female 14 & Under
00:33:20.30
00:33:20.30
23
(52)
14 & Under
23
Female
52
Busselton
AUS
26:40 min/km
149
73
Tessa STEPHENSON
Tessa STEPHENSON #73
Female 14 & Under
00:36:51.40
00:36:51.40
24
(66)
14 & Under
24
Female
66
SWAN HILLS
AUS
29:29 min/km
168
58
Alexandria PETROFF
Alexandria PETROFF #58
Female 14 & Under
00:41:37.50
00:41:37.50
25
(78)
14 & Under
25
Female
78
Tuart Hill
AUS
33:18 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
© 2023