Swimming WA Open Water Series #6
26 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
7
165
Finlay SCHAPER
Finlay SCHAPER #165
Male 14 & Under
00:23:04.30
00:23:04.30
1
(3)
14 & Under
1
Male
3
South Shore Swimming Club
AUS
18:27 min/km
8
92
Joshua ARMSTRONG
Joshua ARMSTRONG #92
Male 14 & Under
00:23:46.10
00:23:46.10
2
(4)
14 & Under
2
Male
4
Tuart Hill
AUS
19:00 min/km
10
150
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #150
Male 14 & Under
00:24:11.40
00:24:11.40
3
(5)
14 & Under
3
Male
5
Barracudas
AUS
19:21 min/km
11
127
Murray FOSTER
Murray FOSTER #127
Male 14 & Under
00:24:21.10
00:24:21.10
4
(6)
14 & Under
4
Male
6
TSS AQUATIC
AUS
19:28 min/km
16
119
Ryan DOODY
Ryan DOODY #119
Male 14 & Under
00:24:33.90
00:24:33.90
5
(7)
14 & Under
5
Male
7
South Shore Swimming Club
AUS
19:39 min/km
19
134
Kelvin HEPBURN
Kelvin HEPBURN #134
Male 14 & Under
00:24:58.70
00:24:58.70
6
(9)
14 & Under
6
Male
9
Perth City Swimming Club
AUS
19:58 min/km
21
137
Thomas HORTON
Thomas HORTON #137
Male 14 & Under
00:25:13.30
00:25:13.30
7
(11)
14 & Under
7
Male
11
Perth City Swimming Club
AUS
20:10 min/km
26
831
Mark TRAINER
Mark TRAINER #831
Male 14 & Under
00:25:19.40
00:25:19.40
8
(14)
14 & Under
8
Male
14
AUS
20:15 min/km
30
183
Lucas WILSON
Lucas WILSON #183
Male 14 & Under
00:26:05.20
00:26:05.20
9
(17)
14 & Under
9
Male
17
WEST COAST
AUS
20:52 min/km
34
106
Eoin BROOME
Eoin BROOME #106
Male 14 & Under
00:26:19.20
00:26:19.20
10
(19)
14 & Under
10
Male
19
Barracudas
AUS
21:03 min/km
35
140
Trent HUZZARD
Trent HUZZARD #140
Male 14 & Under
00:26:26.40
00:26:26.40
11
(20)
14 & Under
11
Male
20
Central Aquatic
AUS
21:09 min/km
40
98
Jack BEATTIE
Jack BEATTIE #98
Male 14 & Under
00:26:44.90
00:26:44.90
12
(21)
14 & Under
12
Male
21
Barracudas
NO
21:23 min/km
46
112
William CAWOOD
William CAWOOD #112
Male 14 & Under
00:27:14.20
00:27:14.20
13
(22)
14 & Under
13
Male
22
SWAN HILLS
AUS
21:47 min/km
51
138
Akira HOSHI-EGGLETON
Akira HOSHI-EGGLETON #138
Male 14 & Under
00:27:31.40
00:27:31.40
14
(25)
14 & Under
14
Male
25
Barracudas
AUS
22:01 min/km
53
130
Harrison FRY
Harrison FRY #130
Male 14 & Under
00:27:34.00
00:27:34.00
15
(26)
14 & Under
15
Male
26
WEST COAST
AUS
22:03 min/km
55
186
Luca ZAPPACOSTA
Luca ZAPPACOSTA #186
Male 14 & Under
00:27:49.80
00:27:49.80
16
(28)
14 & Under
16
Male
28
Victoria Park
AUS
22:15 min/km
56
157
Oliver MORAN
Oliver MORAN #157
Male 14 & Under
00:27:50.80
00:27:50.80
17
(29)
14 & Under
17
Male
29
UWA Swimming Club
AUS
22:16 min/km
63
110
Tane CANTON
Tane CANTON #110
Male 14 & Under
00:28:33.20
00:28:33.20
18
(34)
14 & Under
18
Male
34
Open Water
AUS
22:50 min/km
76
128
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #128
Male 14 & Under
00:29:21.00
00:29:21.00
19
(42)
14 & Under
19
Male
42
Open Water
AUS
23:28 min/km
102
113
Alex CHEN
Alex CHEN #113
Male 14 & Under
00:32:02.30
00:32:02.30
20
(58)
14 & Under
20
Male
58
Barracudas
AUS
25:37 min/km
109
142
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #142
Male 14 & Under
00:32:20.60
00:32:20.60
21
(62)
14 & Under
21
Male
62
Arena
NO
25:52 min/km
130
118
Felix DAVISON
Felix DAVISON #118
Male 14 & Under
00:34:11.90
00:34:11.90
22
(76)
14 & Under
22
Male
76
Open Water
AUS
27:21 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
© 2023