Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1009 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
4
2
Thomas BRUINS
Thomas BRUINS #2
Male Open
00:59:09.00
00:59:09.00
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
2:12 min/km
00:10:16.70
87
15
00:01:36.20
00:29:55.10
2
1
00:01:07.90
00:16:13.10
2
1
16
1018
Chris OWENS
Chris OWENS #1018
Male Open
01:03:20.30
01:03:20.30
9
(16)
Open
9
Male
16
2:22 min/km
00:08:42.80
10
7
00:01:34.50
00:32:31.00
37
13
00:04:14.50
00:16:17.50
3
2
1
1007
Jesse THYER
Jesse THYER #1007
Male Open
00:58:19.20
00:58:19.20
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
UWA Tri Club
2:10 min/km
00:08:09.50
4
3
00:01:44.10
00:31:00.40
13
7
00:01:01.00
00:16:24.20
4
3
3
11
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #11
Male Open
00:58:52.70
00:58:52.70
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Exceed Tri Club
2:12 min/km
00:08:40.90
8
5
00:01:21.20
00:30:57.30
11
5
00:01:06.40
00:16:46.90
5
4
2
8
Paul MACKAY
Paul MACKAY #8
Male Open
00:58:48.60
00:58:48.60
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Stadium Tri Club
2:11 min/km
00:08:41.00
9
6
00:01:20.90
00:30:55.80
9
4
00:01:03.10
00:16:47.80
6
5
12
855
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #855
Male 25-29
01:02:43.10
01:02:43.10
1
(12)
25-29
1
Male
12
Stadium Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:10:40.50
116
16
00:02:00.40
00:30:44.80
6
1
00:01:22.40
00:17:55.00
7
2
56
525
Cormac GALLAGHER
Cormac GALLAGHER #525
Male 20-24
01:06:56.00
01:06:56.00
5
(53)
20-24
5
Male
53
UWA Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:10:33.10
99
6
00:02:50.30
00:34:02.00
114
9
00:01:31.60
00:17:59.00
8
1
5
12
Cambell SMITH
Cambell SMITH #12
Male Open
01:00:00.00
01:00:00.00
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
North Coast Tri Club
2:14 min/km
00:08:05.80
2
1
00:01:51.70
00:30:57.70
12
6
00:01:04.80
00:18:00.00
9
6
21
18
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #18
Female Open
01:03:32.00
01:03:32.00
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
Exceed Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:09:46.30
51
6
00:01:25.10
00:33:10.00
62
1
00:01:10.00
00:18:00.60
10
1
26
545
Anthony SCIANO
Anthony SCIANO #545
Male 20-24
01:04:06.40
01:04:06.40
2
(24)
20-24
2
Male
24
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:23 min/km
00:10:44.00
118
9
00:01:34.10
00:32:26.20
36
3
00:01:19.40
00:18:02.70
11
2
10
599
Alistair PRESS
Alistair PRESS #599
Male 45-49
01:02:36.10
01:02:36.10
1
(10)
45-49
1
Male
10
Exceed Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:10:14.40
81
3
00:01:42.40
00:31:22.80
19
2
00:01:11.10
00:18:05.40
12
1
308
961
Team Pebelo
Team Pebelo #961
Female Team
01:17:43.50
01:17:43.50
4
(60)
Team
4
Female
60
North Coast Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:11:11.70
172
2
00:01:58.50
00:44:48.90
754
9
00:01:31.00
00:18:13.40
13
1
14
41
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #41
Male 16-19
01:03:06.40
01:03:06.40
1
(14)
16-19
1
Male
14
2:21 min/km
00:08:47.00
11
2
00:01:19.30
00:33:33.00
80
3
00:01:11.70
00:18:15.40
14
1
560
Lloyd DCASTRO
Lloyd DCASTRO #560
Male 45-49
Query
Query
45-49
Male
min/km
00:14:26.70
670
46
00:03:16.50
00:42:09.60
624
48
00:03:39.00
00:18:15.80
15
2
55
516
Robert BENDER
Robert BENDER #516
Male 20-24
01:06:56.00
01:06:56.00
4
(52)
20-24
4
Male
52
2:30 min/km
00:11:01.10
140
10
00:01:55.70
00:34:29.20
136
10
00:01:12.90
00:18:17.10
16
3
19
1026
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #1026
Female Open
01:03:28.80
01:03:28.80
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
2:22 min/km
00:08:55.40
14
1
00:01:26.70
00:33:39.90
90
3
00:01:06.40
00:18:20.40
17
2
22
990
Carle GREEN
Carle GREEN #990
Male 35-39
01:03:38.50
01:03:38.50
2
(20)
35-39
2
Male
20
Exceed Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:09:58.40
64
5
00:01:48.10
00:32:14.00
32
4
00:01:15.80
00:18:22.20
18
1
11
672
Jason NUTTMAN
Jason NUTTMAN #672
Male 35-39
01:02:42.00
01:02:42.00
1
(11)
35-39
1
Male
11
Exceed Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:09:32.10
40
2
00:01:43.50
00:31:53.30
24
2
00:01:09.20
00:18:23.90
20
2
34
512
Wade ADAM
Wade ADAM #512
Male 20-24
01:05:14.20
01:05:14.20
3
(31)
20-24
3
Male
31
Rockingham Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:10:07.70
71
5
00:01:29.30
00:33:43.40
96
7
00:01:29.90
00:18:23.90
19
4
24
Drew KINGHAM
Drew KINGHAM #24
Male 14-15
DQ
DQ
14-15
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:40.90
46
7
00:01:22.40
00:32:37.10
41
1
00:01:08.60
00:18:24.30
21
1
28
22
Nicholas FUNGA
Nicholas FUNGA #22
Male 14-15
01:04:45.50
01:04:45.50
1
(26)
14-15
1
Male
26
Fremantle Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:09:41.80
48
8
00:01:25.10
00:34:01.50
112
6
00:01:09.50
00:18:27.60
22
2
9
517
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #517
Male 20-24
01:02:36.00
01:02:36.00
1
(9)
20-24
1
Male
9
North Coast Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:09:17.60
26
1
00:01:52.40
00:31:38.30
20
2
00:01:19.40
00:18:28.30
23
5
17
910
Michael SNART
Michael SNART #910
Male 25-29
01:03:24.20
01:03:24.20
3
(17)
25-29
3
Male
17
UWA Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:10:34.80
103
13
00:01:57.90
00:30:56.30
10
2
00:01:22.70
00:18:32.50
24
3
57
780
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #780
Male 30-34
01:06:59.80
01:06:59.80
5
(54)
30-34
5
Male
54
2:30 min/km
00:11:23.60
199
18
00:01:45.10
00:33:51.40
103
12
00:01:23.70
00:18:36.00
25
1
79
676
Nathan PIEREMONT
Nathan PIEREMONT #676
Male 35-39
01:08:13.20
01:08:13.20
11
(73)
35-39
11
Male
73
Team XTR Tri Club
2:33 min/km
00:11:32.10
219
18
00:02:53.30
00:33:08.30
60
13
00:02:03.30
00:18:36.20
26
3
15
899
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #899
Male 25-29
01:03:11.40
01:03:11.40
2
(15)
25-29
2
Male
15
Exceed Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:09:45.50
50
1
00:01:32.20
00:32:05.10
28
4
00:01:10.10
00:18:38.50
28
4
52
31
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #31
Male 14-15
01:06:30.00
01:06:30.00
4
(49)
14-15
4
Male
49
North Coast Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:09:18.30
29
3
00:01:36.90
00:32:42.90
45
2
00:04:13.40
00:18:38.50
27
3
20
734
Stephen HOLMES
Stephen HOLMES #734
Male 30-34
01:03:30.60
01:03:30.60
2
(19)
30-34
2
Male
19
North Coast Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:09:08.70
21
1
00:01:34.30
00:32:55.60
49
7
00:01:08.50
00:18:43.50
29
2
23
575
Bradley HOSKING
Bradley HOSKING #575
Male 45-49
01:03:40.80
01:03:40.80
2
(21)
45-49
2
Male
21
Exceed Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:10:14.70
82
4
00:01:43.30
00:31:45.00
21
3
00:01:14.10
00:18:43.70
30
3
24
687
Bernie STREETER
Bernie STREETER #687
Male 35-39
01:04:01.90
01:04:01.90
3
(22)
35-39
3
Male
22
North Coast Tri Club
2:23 min/km
00:10:34.10
101
10
00:01:31.00
00:32:00.70
26
3
00:01:08.60
00:18:47.50
31
4
64
851
Ryan BLESING
Ryan BLESING #851
Male 25-29
01:07:27.10
01:07:27.10
10
(61)
25-29
10
Male
61
Team XTR Tri Club
2:31 min/km
00:11:54.10
278
26
00:01:56.30
00:33:22.60
70
10
00:01:22.90
00:18:51.20
32
5
45
881
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #881
Male 25-29
01:06:15.10
01:06:15.10
7
(42)
25-29
7
Male
42
Boddington Tri Club
2:28 min/km
00:09:47.80
54
3
00:01:45.40
00:34:34.90
139
18
00:01:11.70
00:18:55.30
33
6
133
878
Daniel HUDSON
Daniel HUDSON #878
Male 25-29
01:10:56.30
01:10:56.30
17
(120)
25-29
17
Male
120
North Coast Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:13:02.40
465
45
00:01:51.90
00:35:43.30
218
26
00:01:22.50
00:18:56.20
34
7
8
798
Jeremy YOUNG
Jeremy YOUNG #798
Male 30-34
01:02:06.60
01:02:06.60
1
(8)
30-34
1
Male
8
Stadium Tri Club
2:19 min/km
00:10:08.10
72
3
00:01:30.40
00:30:20.10
4
1
00:01:10.90
00:18:57.10
35
3
81
867
Chris EVANS
Chris EVANS #867
Male 25-29
01:08:20.90
01:08:20.90
11
(75)
25-29
11
Male
75
2:33 min/km
00:11:24.70
203
21
00:01:56.00
00:34:20.80
130
17
00:01:39.60
00:18:59.80
36
8
46
871
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #871
Male 25-29
01:06:16.60
01:06:16.60
8
(43)
25-29
8
Male
43
Exceed Tri Club
2:28 min/km
00:10:02.90
67
6
00:02:07.50
00:33:29.00
77
11
00:01:37.30
00:18:59.90
37
9
6
13
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #13
Male Open
01:00:10.00
01:00:10.00
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
2:14 min/km
00:08:08.50
3
2
00:01:22.60
00:30:33.10
5
3
00:01:05.80
00:19:00.00
38
7
82
905
Gareth RICHARDSON
Gareth RICHARDSON #905
Male 25-29
01:08:24.20
01:08:24.20
12
(76)
25-29
12
Male
76
2:33 min/km
00:12:12.70
328
31
00:02:01.20
00:33:38.40
87
14
00:01:30.70
00:19:01.20
39
10
151
914
Luke SUTHERLAND
Luke SUTHERLAND #914
Male 25-29
01:11:42.00
01:11:42.00
20
(133)
25-29
20
Male
133
UWA Tri Club
2:40 min/km
00:13:13.70
490
48
00:02:27.70
00:35:35.70
206
24
00:01:22.90
00:19:02.00
40
11
726
73
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #73
Male Paratriathlete
01:33:23.60
01:33:23.60
1
(473)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
473
Stadium Tri Club
3:29 min/km
00:16:18.60
826
1
00:05:16.40
00:51:26.20
880
1
00:01:17.80
00:19:04.60
41
1
77
15
Alexandria BOEHM
Alexandria BOEHM #15
Female Open
01:08:08.50
01:08:08.50
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
UWA Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:09:41.50
47
5
00:01:30.80
00:36:38.60
281
7
00:01:07.20
00:19:10.40
42
3
18
10
Balinga PASCO
Balinga PASCO #10
Male Open
01:03:26.80
01:03:26.80
10
(18)
Open
10
Male
18
Bunbury Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:09:17.70
27
13
00:01:39.60
00:31:56.60
25
11
00:01:19.70
00:19:13.20
43
8
38
38
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #38
Male 16-19
01:05:33.00
01:05:33.00
3
(35)
16-19
3
Male
35
Bunbury Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:09:16.70
25
5
00:01:19.20
00:34:39.30
143
6
00:01:03.80
00:19:14.00
44
2
66
578
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #578
Male 45-49
01:07:34.00
01:07:34.00
4
(63)
45-49
4
Male
63
Stadium Tri Club
2:31 min/km
00:11:27.30
210
14
00:01:53.50
00:33:37.60
85
8
00:01:17.40
00:19:18.20
45
4
80
966
Jason NEWSOME
Jason NEWSOME #966
Male 40-44
01:08:15.50
01:08:15.50
6
(74)
40-44
6
Male
74
2:33 min/km
00:11:50.80
270
17
00:01:53.30
00:33:52.10
105
11
00:01:18.90
00:19:20.40
46
1
41
852
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #852
Male 25-29
01:05:36.10
01:05:36.10
6
(38)
25-29
6
Male
38
Stadium Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:10:27.40
93
11
00:01:37.10
00:32:59.20
53
7
00:01:11.90
00:19:20.50
47
12
7
4
Paul GREGORY
Paul GREGORY #4
Male Open
01:01:30.40
01:01:30.40
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
Stadium Tri Club
2:17 min/km
00:08:35.60
7
4
00:01:19.60
00:31:06.20
15
8
00:01:05.70
00:19:23.30
48
9
89
765
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #765
Male 30-34
01:08:47.10
01:08:47.10
9
(83)
30-34
9
Male
83
Fremantle Tri Club
2:34 min/km
00:11:27.90
212
21
00:01:48.30
00:34:50.60
160
20
00:01:14.90
00:19:25.40
49
4
54
825
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #825
Male 50-54
01:06:55.10
01:06:55.10
1
(51)
50-54
1
Male
51
Bunbury Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:11:00.00
138
5
00:01:41.30
00:33:35.00
83
4
00:01:12.10
00:19:26.70
50
1
72
20
Anthea STACEY
Anthea STACEY #20
Female Open
01:08:01.50
01:08:01.50
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:09:50.40
57
7
00:01:34.00
00:35:53.00
230
6
00:01:17.20
00:19:26.90
51
4
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1009 items)
© 2023