Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1009 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
4
2
Thomas BRUINS
Thomas BRUINS #2
Male Open
00:59:09.00
00:59:09.00
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
2:12 min/km
00:10:16.70
87
15
00:01:36.20
00:29:55.10
2
1
00:01:07.90
00:16:13.10
2
1
21
18
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #18
Female Open
01:03:32.00
01:03:32.00
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
Exceed Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:09:46.30
51
6
00:01:25.10
00:33:10.00
62
1
00:01:10.00
00:18:00.60
10
1
24
Drew KINGHAM
Drew KINGHAM #24
Male 14-15
DQ
DQ
14-15
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:40.90
46
7
00:01:22.40
00:32:37.10
41
1
00:01:08.60
00:18:24.30
21
1
14
41
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #41
Male 16-19
01:03:06.40
01:03:06.40
1
(14)
16-19
1
Male
14
2:21 min/km
00:08:47.00
11
2
00:01:19.30
00:33:33.00
80
3
00:01:11.70
00:18:15.40
14
1
438
53
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #53
Female 14-15
01:22:15.30
01:22:15.30
6
(113)
14-15
6
Female
113
North Coast Tri Club
3:04 min/km
00:11:38.30
235
6
00:01:43.40
00:45:03.60
771
10
00:01:36.10
00:22:13.90
217
1
518
68
Maddy WAUGH
Maddy WAUGH #68
Female 16-19
01:25:16.80
01:25:16.80
8
(138)
16-19
8
Female
138
3:11 min/km
00:14:23.20
654
11
00:03:03.70
00:43:13.60
680
7
00:02:21.30
00:22:15.00
221
1
297
71
Claire MCLEAN
Claire MCLEAN #71
Female Paratriathlete
01:17:26.50
01:17:26.50
1
(57)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
57
Stadium Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:14:39.30
691
2
00:01:57.40
00:35:02.70
172
1
00:01:45.50
00:24:01.60
382
1
726
73
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #73
Male Paratriathlete
01:33:23.60
01:33:23.60
1
(473)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
473
Stadium Tri Club
3:29 min/km
00:16:18.60
826
1
00:05:16.40
00:51:26.20
880
1
00:01:17.80
00:19:04.60
41
1
502
78
Ray PANIZZA
Ray PANIZZA #78
Male 65-69
01:24:38.30
01:24:38.30
3
(371)
65-69
3
Male
371
3:09 min/km
00:16:24.10
832
7
00:02:45.70
00:37:49.70
347
2
00:02:06.30
00:25:32.50
508
1
625
82
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #82
Male 70-74
01:28:53.10
01:28:53.10
2
(436)
70-74
2
Male
436
North Coast Tri Club
3:19 min/km
00:14:12.00
630
2
00:04:06.90
00:38:42.10
406
1
00:02:47.70
00:29:04.40
731
1
880
85
Steve BARRIE
Steve BARRIE #85
Male 75-79
01:52:29.50
01:52:29.50
1
(522)
75-79
1
Male
522
Albany Tri Club
4:12 min/km
00:19:39.00
900
1
00:04:26.70
00:51:31.20
882
1
00:02:09.60
00:34:43.00
869
1
323
120
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #120
Female 40-44
01:18:22.80
01:18:22.80
2
(65)
40-44
2
Female
65
2:55 min/km
00:12:50.30
437
15
00:02:17.30
00:38:30.90
388
3
00:02:12.20
00:22:32.10
253
1
116
168
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #168
Female 45-49
01:10:09.40
01:10:09.40
1
(10)
45-49
1
Female
10
Stadium Tri Club
2:37 min/km
00:11:13.00
176
2
00:01:59.30
00:34:38.20
142
2
00:01:22.50
00:20:56.40
124
1
149
281
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #281
Female 30-34
01:11:41.90
01:11:41.90
3
(18)
30-34
3
Female
18
Exceed Tri Club
2:40 min/km
00:11:08.40
162
5
00:03:07.70
00:35:11.80
181
2
00:01:17.90
00:20:56.10
122
1
128
1025
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #1025
Female 50-54
01:10:49.40
01:10:49.40
1
(13)
50-54
1
Female
13
Fremantle Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:11:50.70
269
2
00:01:38.10
00:35:19.40
189
1
00:01:28.90
00:20:32.30
93
1
178
342
Deb KEMPE
Deb KEMPE #342
Female 55-59
01:12:44.60
01:12:44.60
1
(27)
55-59
1
Female
27
Stadium Tri Club
2:43 min/km
00:13:04.80
471
2
00:02:02.20
00:33:43.70
98
1
00:01:32.70
00:22:21.20
228
1
515
353
Sandy TINDALE
Sandy TINDALE #353
Female 60-64
01:25:11.70
01:25:11.70
1
(136)
60-64
1
Female
136
North Coast Tri Club
3:11 min/km
00:13:35.20
533
1
00:03:13.00
00:41:07.10
564
1
00:01:55.40
00:25:21.00
490
1
893
354
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #354
Female 65-69
01:59:24.70
01:59:24.70
1
(368)
65-69
1
Female
368
Stadium Tri Club
4:27 min/km
00:16:37.50
842
1
00:03:58.70
00:54:52.00
898
1
00:02:10.90
00:41:45.60
903
1
899
355
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #355
Female 70-74
02:08:41.30
02:08:41.30
1
(373)
70-74
1
Female
373
Mandurah Tri Club
4:48 min/km
00:21:06.50
910
1
00:06:29.60
00:56:28.10
905
1
00:03:47.70
00:40:49.40
900
1
281
369
Phil LORI
Phil LORI #369
Male 55-59
01:16:57.20
01:16:57.20
8
(231)
55-59
8
Male
231
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:52 min/km
00:12:21.40
353
8
00:02:38.20
00:39:18.10
439
11
00:01:45.40
00:20:54.10
117
1
191
401
Petra JEREJIAN
Petra JEREJIAN #401
Female 35-39
01:13:22.70
01:13:22.70
4
(31)
35-39
4
Female
31
North Coast Tri Club
2:44 min/km
00:11:24.10
201
3
00:02:00.00
00:37:42.70
335
7
00:01:22.20
00:20:53.70
116
1
142
507
Paul ROBINSON
Paul ROBINSON #507
Male 60-64
01:11:28.10
01:11:28.10
2
(125)
60-64
2
Male
125
Stadium Tri Club
2:40 min/km
00:10:54.80
132
4
00:02:44.10
00:35:21.70
192
3
00:01:48.90
00:20:38.60
102
1
56
525
Cormac GALLAGHER
Cormac GALLAGHER #525
Male 20-24
01:06:56.00
01:06:56.00
5
(53)
20-24
5
Male
53
UWA Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:10:33.10
99
6
00:02:50.30
00:34:02.00
114
9
00:01:31.60
00:17:59.00
8
1
10
599
Alistair PRESS
Alistair PRESS #599
Male 45-49
01:02:36.10
01:02:36.10
1
(10)
45-49
1
Male
10
Exceed Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:10:14.40
81
3
00:01:42.40
00:31:22.80
19
2
00:01:11.10
00:18:05.40
12
1
57
780
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #780
Male 30-34
01:06:59.80
01:06:59.80
5
(54)
30-34
5
Male
54
2:30 min/km
00:11:23.60
199
18
00:01:45.10
00:33:51.40
103
12
00:01:23.70
00:18:36.00
25
1
54
825
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #825
Male 50-54
01:06:55.10
01:06:55.10
1
(51)
50-54
1
Male
51
Bunbury Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:11:00.00
138
5
00:01:41.30
00:33:35.00
83
4
00:01:12.10
00:19:26.70
50
1
270
930
Neda HELWE
Neda HELWE #930
Female Mates Wave
01:16:37.00
01:16:37.00
1
(49)
Mates Wave
1
Female
49
2:51 min/km
00:11:16.10
182
1
00:02:44.90
00:39:13.80
436
1
00:01:31.90
00:21:50.30
198
1
237
940
Elliot MCCARTHY
Elliot MCCARTHY #940
Male Mates Wave
01:15:21.30
01:15:21.30
1
(194)
Mates Wave
1
Male
194
2:49 min/km
00:12:12.40
325
2
00:02:09.70
00:35:50.70
229
2
00:01:50.70
00:23:17.80
326
1
308
961
Team Pebelo
Team Pebelo #961
Female Team
01:17:43.50
01:17:43.50
4
(60)
Team
4
Female
60
North Coast Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:11:11.70
172
2
00:01:58.50
00:44:48.90
754
9
00:01:31.00
00:18:13.40
13
1
80
966
Jason NEWSOME
Jason NEWSOME #966
Male 40-44
01:08:15.50
01:08:15.50
6
(74)
40-44
6
Male
74
2:33 min/km
00:11:50.80
270
17
00:01:53.30
00:33:52.10
105
11
00:01:18.90
00:19:20.40
46
1
286
978
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #978
Female 20-24
01:17:08.80
01:17:08.80
3
(53)
20-24
3
Female
53
UWA Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:10:38.20
109
2
00:02:08.30
00:41:31.40
590
9
00:01:33.60
00:21:17.30
152
1
22
990
Carle GREEN
Carle GREEN #990
Male 35-39
01:03:38.50
01:03:38.50
2
(20)
35-39
2
Male
20
Exceed Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:09:58.40
64
5
00:01:48.10
00:32:14.00
32
4
00:01:15.80
00:18:22.20
18
1
198
1000
Joe D'ARCY
Joe D'ARCY #1000
Female 25-29
01:13:53.00
01:13:53.00
6
(35)
25-29
6
Female
35
2:45 min/km
00:11:46.50
257
15
00:02:47.10
00:35:55.30
231
6
00:01:55.60
00:21:28.50
175
1
16
1018
Chris OWENS
Chris OWENS #1018
Male Open
01:03:20.30
01:03:20.30
9
(16)
Open
9
Male
16
2:22 min/km
00:08:42.80
10
7
00:01:34.50
00:32:31.00
37
13
00:04:14.50
00:16:17.50
3
2
19
1026
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #1026
Female Open
01:03:28.80
01:03:28.80
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
2:22 min/km
00:08:55.40
14
1
00:01:26.70
00:33:39.90
90
3
00:01:06.40
00:18:20.40
17
2
246
962
Telstra Whitfords
Telstra Whitfords #962
Female Team
01:15:32.50
01:15:32.50
3
(45)
Team
3
Female
45
2:49 min/km
00:10:07.20
70
1
00:01:38.70
00:42:14.40
627
4
00:01:02.00
00:20:30.20
90
2
666
945
Garrett RYAN
Garrett RYAN #945
Male Mates Wave
01:30:18.20
01:30:18.20
5
(445)
Mates Wave
5
Male
445
3:22 min/km
00:14:40.60
695
15
00:03:49.70
00:45:40.90
788
11
00:01:45.20
00:24:21.80
413
2
415
946
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #946
Male 65-69
01:21:22.60
01:21:22.60
1
(313)
65-69
1
Male
313
3:02 min/km
00:11:18.00
189
1
00:02:25.50
00:39:24.80
448
3
00:02:01.20
00:26:13.10
552
2
721
949
Nicola WILSON
Nicola WILSON #949
Female Mates Wave
01:33:09.80
01:33:09.80
3
(251)
Mates Wave
3
Female
251
3:28 min/km
00:14:03.40
614
3
00:02:42.70
00:45:33.70
784
3
00:02:20.00
00:28:30.00
707
2
69
834
Steven MITCHELL
Steven MITCHELL #834
Male 50-54
01:07:38.70
01:07:38.70
2
(66)
50-54
2
Male
66
Rockingham Tri Club
2:31 min/km
00:11:10.10
164
7
00:01:36.50
00:33:28.70
76
3
00:01:19.30
00:20:04.10
73
2
12
855
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #855
Male 25-29
01:02:43.10
01:02:43.10
1
(12)
25-29
1
Male
12
Stadium Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:10:40.50
116
16
00:02:00.40
00:30:44.80
6
1
00:01:22.40
00:17:55.00
7
2
11
672
Jason NUTTMAN
Jason NUTTMAN #672
Male 35-39
01:02:42.00
01:02:42.00
1
(11)
35-39
1
Male
11
Exceed Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:09:32.10
40
2
00:01:43.50
00:31:53.30
24
2
00:01:09.20
00:18:23.90
20
2
20
734
Stephen HOLMES
Stephen HOLMES #734
Male 30-34
01:03:30.60
01:03:30.60
2
(19)
30-34
2
Male
19
North Coast Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:09:08.70
21
1
00:01:34.30
00:32:55.60
49
7
00:01:08.50
00:18:43.50
29
2
26
545
Anthony SCIANO
Anthony SCIANO #545
Male 20-24
01:04:06.40
01:04:06.40
2
(24)
20-24
2
Male
24
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:23 min/km
00:10:44.00
118
9
00:01:34.10
00:32:26.20
36
3
00:01:19.40
00:18:02.70
11
2
560
Lloyd DCASTRO
Lloyd DCASTRO #560
Male 45-49
Query
Query
45-49
Male
min/km
00:14:26.70
670
46
00:03:16.50
00:42:09.60
624
48
00:03:39.00
00:18:15.80
15
2
103
508
Greg SALTER
Greg SALTER #508
Male 60-64
01:09:27.50
01:09:27.50
1
(97)
60-64
1
Male
97
North Coast Tri Club
2:35 min/km
00:10:34.40
102
1
00:01:41.50
00:33:58.70
110
1
00:01:17.50
00:21:55.40
200
2
31
441
Hugh BONNEY
Hugh BONNEY #441
Male 40-44
01:05:00.20
01:05:00.20
1
(29)
40-44
1
Male
29
2:25 min/km
00:09:29.90
38
2
00:01:28.40
00:33:10.40
63
7
00:01:18.40
00:19:33.10
56
2
114
417
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #417
Female 35-39
01:10:06.80
01:10:06.80
1
(9)
35-39
1
Female
9
North Coast Tri Club
2:37 min/km
00:11:27.10
208
4
00:01:52.90
00:34:27.30
135
2
00:01:24.80
00:20:54.70
119
2
302
346
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #346
Female 55-59
01:17:35.20
01:17:35.20
2
(58)
55-59
2
Female
58
North Coast Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:11:16.80
185
1
00:02:17.20
00:37:07.30
312
2
00:02:00.00
00:24:53.90
463
2
641
350
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #350
Female 60-64
01:29:25.70
01:29:25.70
2
(201)
60-64
2
Female
201
Exceed Tri Club
3:20 min/km
00:13:48.00
564
2
00:03:01.20
00:42:40.70
654
2
00:02:13.10
00:27:42.70
668
2
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1009 items)
© 2023