Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1009 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
5
12
Cambell SMITH
Cambell SMITH #12
Male Open
01:00:00.00
01:00:00.00
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
North Coast Tri Club
2:14 min/km
00:08:05.80
2
1
00:01:51.70
00:30:57.70
12
6
00:01:04.80
00:18:00.00
9
6
32
Wes THOMSON
Wes THOMSON #32
Male 14-15
DQ
DQ
14-15
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:14.90
5
1
00:01:40.90
00:33:42.90
94
3
00:01:18.30
00:21:05.40
137
6
48
37
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #37
Male 16-19
01:06:18.80
01:06:18.80
4
(45)
16-19
4
Male
45
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:28 min/km
00:08:03.40
1
1
00:01:26.60
00:33:47.30
99
5
00:01:12.20
00:21:49.30
196
6
232
55
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #55
Female 14-15
01:15:11.50
01:15:11.50
2
(42)
14-15
2
Female
42
North Coast Tri Club
2:48 min/km
00:09:47.40
53
1
00:01:21.50
00:38:37.60
400
2
00:01:16.80
00:24:08.20
388
5
194
66
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #66
Female 16-19
01:13:41.50
01:13:41.50
1
(32)
16-19
1
Female
32
Exceed Tri Club
2:45 min/km
00:09:23.40
31
1
00:01:32.20
00:35:41.20
216
1
00:01:21.90
00:25:42.80
518
9
468
72
Sally PILBEAM
Sally PILBEAM #72
Female Paratriathlete
01:23:24.40
01:23:24.40
2
(118)
Paratriathlete
2
Female
118
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
00:12:36.20
392
1
00:02:09.70
00:42:05.10
620
3
00:01:38.30
00:24:55.10
465
2
726
73
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #73
Male Paratriathlete
01:33:23.60
01:33:23.60
1
(473)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
473
Stadium Tri Club
3:29 min/km
00:16:18.60
826
1
00:05:16.40
00:51:26.20
880
1
00:01:17.80
00:19:04.60
41
1
569
84
Ivan WILTSHIRE
Ivan WILTSHIRE #84
Male 70-74
01:26:44.30
01:26:44.30
1
(408)
70-74
1
Male
408
Mandurah Tri Club
3:14 min/km
00:12:43.00
412
1
00:02:32.80
00:39:08.20
431
2
00:02:09.20
00:30:11.10
775
2
880
85
Steve BARRIE
Steve BARRIE #85
Male 75-79
01:52:29.50
01:52:29.50
1
(522)
75-79
1
Male
522
Albany Tri Club
4:12 min/km
00:19:39.00
900
1
00:04:26.70
00:51:31.20
882
1
00:02:09.60
00:34:43.00
869
1
176
110
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #110
Female 40-44
01:12:43.00
01:12:43.00
1
(26)
40-44
1
Female
26
Bunbury Tri Club
2:43 min/km
00:11:04.20
146
1
00:01:50.40
00:35:31.20
203
1
00:01:24.90
00:22:52.30
293
2
172
156
Nathalie LAURENDEAU
Nathalie LAURENDEAU #156
Female 45-49
01:12:35.80
01:12:35.80
2
(24)
45-49
2
Female
24
Stadium Tri Club
2:42 min/km
00:11:10.60
165
1
00:01:57.90
00:34:18.60
127
1
00:01:41.00
00:23:27.70
340
5
137
182
Liz BELLIS
Liz BELLIS #182
Female 20-24
01:11:09.80
01:11:09.80
1
(16)
20-24
1
Female
16
UWA Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:08:26.20
6
1
00:02:08.80
00:37:05.40
310
2
00:01:40.60
00:21:48.80
195
2
109
258
Kate SHRYOCK
Kate SHRYOCK #258
Female 25-29
01:09:52.60
01:09:52.60
1
(7)
25-29
1
Female
7
2:36 min/km
00:09:01.10
16
1
00:01:54.70
00:35:36.00
207
5
00:01:35.60
00:21:45.20
191
4
184
305
Emily RANDALL
Emily RANDALL #305
Female 30-34
01:13:03.20
01:13:03.20
5
(29)
30-34
5
Female
29
Boddington Tri Club
2:43 min/km
00:09:32.50
41
1
00:01:54.90
00:36:23.50
267
8
00:01:40.30
00:23:32.00
349
15
489
338
Kim WILLIAMS
Kim WILLIAMS #338
Female 50-54
01:24:05.90
01:24:05.90
8
(127)
50-54
8
Female
127
3:08 min/km
00:11:44.30
250
1
00:03:04.30
00:40:09.30
508
8
00:02:06.70
00:27:01.30
615
10
302
346
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #346
Female 55-59
01:17:35.20
01:17:35.20
2
(58)
55-59
2
Female
58
North Coast Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:11:16.80
185
1
00:02:17.20
00:37:07.30
312
2
00:02:00.00
00:24:53.90
463
2
515
353
Sandy TINDALE
Sandy TINDALE #353
Female 60-64
01:25:11.70
01:25:11.70
1
(136)
60-64
1
Female
136
North Coast Tri Club
3:11 min/km
00:13:35.20
533
1
00:03:13.00
00:41:07.10
564
1
00:01:55.40
00:25:21.00
490
1
893
354
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #354
Female 65-69
01:59:24.70
01:59:24.70
1
(368)
65-69
1
Female
368
Stadium Tri Club
4:27 min/km
00:16:37.50
842
1
00:03:58.70
00:54:52.00
898
1
00:02:10.90
00:41:45.60
903
1
899
355
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #355
Female 70-74
02:08:41.30
02:08:41.30
1
(373)
70-74
1
Female
373
Mandurah Tri Club
4:48 min/km
00:21:06.50
910
1
00:06:29.60
00:56:28.10
905
1
00:03:47.70
00:40:49.40
900
1
129
360
Michael COOTE
Michael COOTE #360
Male 55-59
01:10:50.30
01:10:50.30
3
(116)
55-59
3
Male
116
UWA Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:09:36.60
45
1
00:02:19.70
00:34:41.00
147
3
00:01:32.70
00:22:40.30
274
8
312
420
Linelle PEACOCK
Linelle PEACOCK #420
Female 35-39
01:17:57.00
01:17:57.00
8
(61)
35-39
8
Female
61
North Coast Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:11:11.90
173
1
00:02:27.20
00:38:51.30
418
12
00:01:57.60
00:23:29.00
343
13
35
475
Paul JONES
Paul JONES #475
Male 40-44
01:05:16.00
01:05:16.00
2
(32)
40-44
2
Male
32
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
2:26 min/km
00:09:11.60
22
1
00:01:37.60
00:33:20.90
68
8
00:01:17.90
00:19:48.00
62
3
103
508
Greg SALTER
Greg SALTER #508
Male 60-64
01:09:27.50
01:09:27.50
1
(97)
60-64
1
Male
97
North Coast Tri Club
2:35 min/km
00:10:34.40
102
1
00:01:41.50
00:33:58.70
110
1
00:01:17.50
00:21:55.40
200
2
9
517
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #517
Male 20-24
01:02:36.00
01:02:36.00
1
(9)
20-24
1
Male
9
North Coast Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:09:17.60
26
1
00:01:52.40
00:31:38.30
20
2
00:01:19.40
00:18:28.30
23
5
88
614
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #614
Male 45-49
01:08:45.00
01:08:45.00
6
(82)
45-49
6
Male
82
Stadium Tri Club
2:34 min/km
00:09:48.60
55
1
00:02:09.00
00:34:36.80
141
12
00:01:39.60
00:20:31.00
92
6
53
632
Martin DOLINSCHEK
Martin DOLINSCHEK #632
Male 35-39
01:06:48.00
01:06:48.00
7
(50)
35-39
7
Male
50
Boddington Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:09:26.70
34
1
00:01:53.20
00:32:40.00
43
7
00:01:30.20
00:21:17.90
154
20
20
734
Stephen HOLMES
Stephen HOLMES #734
Male 30-34
01:03:30.60
01:03:30.60
2
(19)
30-34
2
Male
19
North Coast Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:09:08.70
21
1
00:01:34.30
00:32:55.60
49
7
00:01:08.50
00:18:43.50
29
2
112
802
Neil BROOKS
Neil BROOKS #802
Male 50-54
01:09:54.00
01:09:54.00
5
(104)
50-54
5
Male
104
North Coast Tri Club
2:36 min/km
00:09:04.30
18
1
00:02:01.20
00:33:28.60
75
2
00:01:32.40
00:23:47.50
364
14
15
899
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #899
Male 25-29
01:03:11.40
01:03:11.40
2
(15)
25-29
2
Male
15
Exceed Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:09:45.50
50
1
00:01:32.20
00:32:05.10
28
4
00:01:10.10
00:18:38.50
28
4
270
930
Neda HELWE
Neda HELWE #930
Female Mates Wave
01:16:37.00
01:16:37.00
1
(49)
Mates Wave
1
Female
49
2:51 min/km
00:11:16.10
182
1
00:02:44.90
00:39:13.80
436
1
00:01:31.90
00:21:50.30
198
1
483
931
Mark HOWARD
Mark HOWARD #931
Male Mates Wave
01:24:02.30
01:24:02.30
3
(361)
Mates Wave
3
Male
361
3:08 min/km
00:12:06.40
305
1
00:02:48.80
00:40:02.80
497
3
00:02:27.80
00:26:36.50
579
7
415
946
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #946
Male 65-69
01:21:22.60
01:21:22.60
1
(313)
65-69
1
Male
313
3:02 min/km
00:11:18.00
189
1
00:02:25.50
00:39:24.80
448
3
00:02:01.20
00:26:13.10
552
2
246
962
Telstra Whitfords
Telstra Whitfords #962
Female Team
01:15:32.50
01:15:32.50
3
(45)
Team
3
Female
45
2:49 min/km
00:10:07.20
70
1
00:01:38.70
00:42:14.40
627
4
00:01:02.00
00:20:30.20
90
2
19
1026
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #1026
Female Open
01:03:28.80
01:03:28.80
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
2:22 min/km
00:08:55.40
14
1
00:01:26.70
00:33:39.90
90
3
00:01:06.40
00:18:20.40
17
2
308
961
Team Pebelo
Team Pebelo #961
Female Team
01:17:43.50
01:17:43.50
4
(60)
Team
4
Female
60
North Coast Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:11:11.70
172
2
00:01:58.50
00:44:48.90
754
9
00:01:31.00
00:18:13.40
13
1
237
940
Elliot MCCARTHY
Elliot MCCARTHY #940
Male Mates Wave
01:15:21.30
01:15:21.30
1
(194)
Mates Wave
1
Male
194
2:49 min/km
00:12:12.40
325
2
00:02:09.70
00:35:50.70
229
2
00:01:50.70
00:23:17.80
326
1
286
978
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #978
Female 20-24
01:17:08.80
01:17:08.80
3
(53)
20-24
3
Female
53
UWA Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:10:38.20
109
2
00:02:08.30
00:41:31.40
590
9
00:01:33.60
00:21:17.30
152
1
691
923
Ashleigh CASSIDY
Ashleigh CASSIDY #923
Female Mates Wave
01:31:33.00
01:31:33.00
2
(235)
Mates Wave
2
Female
235
3:25 min/km
00:13:15.50
495
2
00:02:29.00
00:44:37.00
744
2
00:02:11.10
00:29:00.40
727
4
70
816
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #816
Male 50-54
01:08:00.60
01:08:00.60
3
(67)
50-54
3
Male
67
North Coast Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:10:13.40
80
2
00:02:11.10
00:33:39.10
89
5
00:01:26.50
00:20:30.50
91
3
49
854
Matthew BROWN
Matthew BROWN #854
Male 25-29
01:06:19.60
01:06:19.60
9
(46)
25-29
9
Male
46
2:28 min/km
00:09:47.30
52
2
00:01:32.00
00:33:09.60
61
9
00:01:17.20
00:20:33.50
94
17
25
776
David SCHMIDT
David SCHMIDT #776
Male 30-34
01:04:04.80
01:04:04.80
3
(23)
30-34
3
Male
23
Stadium Tri Club
2:23 min/km
00:09:29.60
37
2
00:01:54.20
00:31:04.50
14
2
00:01:19.50
00:20:17.00
81
8
29
603
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #603
Male 45-49
01:04:47.00
01:04:47.00
3
(27)
45-49
3
Male
27
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:09:55.20
62
2
00:01:30.40
00:30:51.40
7
1
00:01:14.50
00:21:15.50
147
11
11
672
Jason NUTTMAN
Jason NUTTMAN #672
Male 35-39
01:02:42.00
01:02:42.00
1
(11)
35-39
1
Male
11
Exceed Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:09:32.10
40
2
00:01:43.50
00:31:53.30
24
2
00:01:09.20
00:18:23.90
20
2
275
522
Michael COOTE
Michael COOTE #522
Male 20-24
01:16:47.80
01:16:47.80
17
(226)
20-24
17
Male
226
2:52 min/km
00:09:34.80
42
2
00:01:39.90
00:35:58.60
236
17
00:01:25.20
00:28:09.30
693
32
217
510
David WHITELEY
David WHITELEY #510
Male 60-64
01:14:46.10
01:14:46.10
4
(177)
60-64
4
Male
177
Mandurah Tri Club
2:47 min/km
00:10:35.50
104
2
00:02:03.20
00:36:00.90
241
4
00:01:44.50
00:24:22.00
414
4
31
441
Hugh BONNEY
Hugh BONNEY #441
Male 40-44
01:05:00.20
01:05:00.20
1
(29)
40-44
1
Male
29
2:25 min/km
00:09:29.90
38
2
00:01:28.40
00:33:10.40
63
7
00:01:18.40
00:19:33.10
56
2
214
432
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #432
Female 35-39
01:14:39.40
01:14:39.40
6
(40)
35-39
6
Female
40
Exceed Tri Club
2:47 min/km
00:11:20.40
194
2
00:02:05.40
00:36:08.20
252
5
00:01:38.80
00:23:26.60
336
11
99
372
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #372
Male 55-59
01:09:24.00
01:09:24.00
1
(93)
55-59
1
Male
93
North Coast Tri Club
2:35 min/km
00:09:54.50
60
2
00:01:51.20
00:34:49.90
157
5
00:01:23.80
00:21:24.60
166
4
641
350
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #350
Female 60-64
01:29:25.70
01:29:25.70
2
(201)
60-64
2
Female
201
Exceed Tri Club
3:20 min/km
00:13:48.00
564
2
00:03:01.20
00:42:40.70
654
2
00:02:13.10
00:27:42.70
668
2
178
342
Deb KEMPE
Deb KEMPE #342
Female 55-59
01:12:44.60
01:12:44.60
1
(27)
55-59
1
Female
27
Stadium Tri Club
2:43 min/km
00:13:04.80
471
2
00:02:02.20
00:33:43.70
98
1
00:01:32.70
00:22:21.20
228
1
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1009 items)
© 2023