Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1009 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
9
Gavin MCKAY
Gavin MCKAY #9
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
7
Jason LORD
Jason LORD #7
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
min/km
19
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #19
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
57
Atkinson D.D.
Atkinson D.D. #57
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
Albany Tri Club
min/km
62
Rachelle MAY
Rachelle MAY #62
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
112
Joanne KAIGHIN
Joanne KAIGHIN #112
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
min/km
115
Nicola LENANE
Nicola LENANE #115
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
121
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #121
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
min/km
128
Jenny SULLIVAN
Jenny SULLIVAN #128
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
134
Julie WHITE
Julie WHITE #134
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
138
Noellene BLAND
Noellene BLAND #138
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
min/km
145
Angela GRAHAM
Angela GRAHAM #145
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
151
Jude KEATLEY
Jude KEATLEY #151
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
min/km
163
Joanne NIVEN
Joanne NIVEN #163
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
min/km
172
Tania STONE
Tania STONE #172
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
184
Shelley CABLE
Shelley CABLE #184
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Endurance Fitness Systems
min/km
210
Melissa BEALE
Melissa BEALE #210
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
227
Leza DORAN
Leza DORAN #227
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
233
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #233
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
246
Hendrika NALLY
Hendrika NALLY #246
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
UWA Tri Club
min/km
254
Kelly PLAYER
Kelly PLAYER #254
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
279
Katie COATES
Katie COATES #279
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
min/km
288
Melanie HILL
Melanie HILL #288
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
307
Nicola ROSZAK
Nicola ROSZAK #307
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
min/km
310
Erin SPOONER
Erin SPOONER #310
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
min/km
322
Sarah BLACK
Sarah BLACK #322
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
324
Shirley DOW-VINE
Shirley DOW-VINE #324
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
329
Debra KIRKHAM
Debra KIRKHAM #329
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
min/km
333
Gail PARSONS
Gail PARSONS #333
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
min/km
381
Amanda BOLT
Amanda BOLT #381
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
min/km
403
Tamar JORDAN
Tamar JORDAN #403
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
406
Stacey KENDALL
Stacey KENDALL #406
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
min/km
407
Shelley LAWES
Shelley LAWES #407
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
min/km
422
Janice PITRE
Janice PITRE #422
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
min/km
437
Graeme ATWELL
Graeme ATWELL #437
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
447
Stephen DAVIS
Stephen DAVIS #447
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
452
Steve EDWARDS
Steve EDWARDS #452
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
457
Graham GARDNER
Graham GARDNER #457
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
464
Phillip HEMMETT
Phillip HEMMETT #464
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
479
Paul MASLEN
Paul MASLEN #479
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
524
Anthony DEL BORRELLO
Anthony DEL BORRELLO #524
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
532
Thomas LEE
Thomas LEE #532
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
549
Jason WALKER
Jason WALKER #549
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
550
Kyle WOODBORNE
Kyle WOODBORNE #550
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
552
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #552
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Busselton Tri Club
min/km
566
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #566
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
586
Drew MARSHALL
Drew MARSHALL #586
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
591
Gerard MOODY
Gerard MOODY #591
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
592
Jamie MUIR
Jamie MUIR #592
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
593
Paul NUGENT
Paul NUGENT #593
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1009 items)
© 2023