Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1009 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
153
959
Spokey Dokeys
Spokey Dokeys #959
Female Team
01:11:52.30
01:11:52.30
1
(19)
Team
1
Female
19
2:41 min/km
00:11:42.80
248
3
00:01:38.40
00:36:02.00
243
1
00:01:13.50
00:21:15.60
148
3
245
954
Pig Trotters
Pig Trotters #954
Female Team
01:15:31.20
01:15:31.20
2
(44)
Team
2
Female
44
Busselton Tri Club
2:49 min/km
00:13:29.30
527
10
00:01:38.10
00:36:03.10
245
2
00:01:25.20
00:22:55.50
298
5
246
962
Telstra Whitfords
Telstra Whitfords #962
Female Team
01:15:32.50
01:15:32.50
3
(45)
Team
3
Female
45
2:49 min/km
00:10:07.20
70
1
00:01:38.70
00:42:14.40
627
4
00:01:02.00
00:20:30.20
90
2
308
961
Team Pebelo
Team Pebelo #961
Female Team
01:17:43.50
01:17:43.50
4
(60)
Team
4
Female
60
North Coast Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:11:11.70
172
2
00:01:58.50
00:44:48.90
754
9
00:01:31.00
00:18:13.40
13
1
343
957
Slippery Sea Snakes
Slippery Sea Snakes #957
Female Team
01:19:00.40
01:19:00.40
5
(72)
Team
5
Female
72
Fremantle Tri Club
2:57 min/km
00:12:26.00
365
7
00:01:18.90
00:42:16.20
630
5
00:01:01.80
00:21:57.50
203
4
485
956
Saffrons Loss
Saffrons Loss #956
Female Team
01:24:03.00
01:24:03.00
6
(123)
Team
6
Female
123
3:08 min/km
00:12:07.20
307
4
00:01:47.50
00:44:30.80
737
8
00:01:18.90
00:24:18.60
400
6
491
963
Tri Harder Next Time
Tri Harder Next Time #963
Female Team
01:24:10.50
01:24:10.50
7
(128)
Team
7
Female
128
3:08 min/km
00:12:50.90
439
8
00:02:27.10
00:38:02.60
366
3
00:01:54.50
00:28:55.40
722
11
568
958
Splash - Flash - Dash
Splash - Flash - Dash #958
Female Team
01:26:43.70
01:26:43.70
8
(161)
Team
8
Female
161
3:14 min/km
00:12:11.60
320
5
00:03:43.90
00:42:18.50
632
6
00:01:54.20
00:26:35.50
577
9
672
952
Craig davies
Craig davies #952
Female Team
01:30:40.10
01:30:40.10
9
(225)
Team
9
Female
225
3:23 min/km
00:12:13.50
333
6
00:03:30.50
00:47:02.20
818
11
00:02:08.50
00:25:45.40
524
8
681
951
Connolz
Connolz #951
Female Team
01:31:08.50
01:31:08.50
10
(231)
Team
10
Female
231
Stadium Tri Club
3:24 min/km
00:15:08.80
747
13
00:02:59.90
00:46:33.40
811
10
00:01:34.90
00:24:51.50
457
7
734
960
Team Evison
Team Evison #960
Female Team
01:33:48.60
01:33:48.60
11
(259)
Team
11
Female
259
3:30 min/km
00:15:55.40
804
14
00:01:58.20
00:43:37.20
695
7
00:02:19.50
00:29:58.30
770
12
795
955
Roscos Rascals
Roscos Rascals #955
Female Team
01:39:14.10
01:39:14.10
12
(299)
Team
12
Female
299
3:42 min/km
00:13:26.90
518
9
00:02:15.30
00:51:04.10
875
13
00:01:58.70
00:30:29.10
788
13
831
950
3 Gens
3 Gens #950
Female Team
01:42:30.00
01:42:30.00
13
(321)
Team
13
Female
321
3:49 min/km
00:14:41.20
697
11
00:02:21.80
00:48:39.30
846
12
00:01:33.80
00:35:13.90
873
14
844
953
Dicko and Paula
Dicko and Paula #953
Female Team
01:44:08.60
01:44:08.60
14
(331)
Team
14
Female
331
3:53 min/km
00:14:58.80
731
12
00:04:54.70
00:55:12.50
899
14
00:01:33.10
00:27:29.50
650
10
297
71
Claire MCLEAN
Claire MCLEAN #71
Female Paratriathlete
01:17:26.50
01:17:26.50
1
(57)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
57
Stadium Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:14:39.30
691
2
00:01:57.40
00:35:02.70
172
1
00:01:45.50
00:24:01.60
382
1
468
72
Sally PILBEAM
Sally PILBEAM #72
Female Paratriathlete
01:23:24.40
01:23:24.40
2
(118)
Paratriathlete
2
Female
118
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
00:12:36.20
392
1
00:02:09.70
00:42:05.10
620
3
00:01:38.30
00:24:55.10
465
2
720
70
Casey HYDE
Casey HYDE #70
Female Paratriathlete
01:33:07.40
01:33:07.40
3
(250)
Paratriathlete
3
Female
250
North Coast Tri Club
3:28 min/km
00:14:52.10
718
3
00:03:31.40
00:40:40.60
538
2
00:03:26.70
00:30:36.60
791
3
879
69
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #69
Female Paratriathlete
01:51:12.40
01:51:12.40
4
(358)
Paratriathlete
4
Female
358
4:09 min/km
00:15:59.40
808
4
00:03:43.00
00:50:14.60
865
4
00:02:18.00
00:38:57.40
897
4
726
73
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #73
Male Paratriathlete
01:33:23.60
01:33:23.60
1
(473)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
473
Stadium Tri Club
3:29 min/km
00:16:18.60
826
1
00:05:16.40
00:51:26.20
880
1
00:01:17.80
00:19:04.60
41
1
19
1026
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #1026
Female Open
01:03:28.80
01:03:28.80
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
2:22 min/km
00:08:55.40
14
1
00:01:26.70
00:33:39.90
90
3
00:01:06.40
00:18:20.40
17
2
21
18
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #18
Female Open
01:03:32.00
01:03:32.00
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
Exceed Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:09:46.30
51
6
00:01:25.10
00:33:10.00
62
1
00:01:10.00
00:18:00.60
10
1
33
16
Mikala FALCONER
Mikala FALCONER #16
Female Open
01:05:10.50
01:05:10.50
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
Rockingham Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:08:56.50
15
2
00:01:41.10
00:33:23.80
71
2
00:01:10.60
00:19:58.50
70
5
72
20
Anthea STACEY
Anthea STACEY #20
Female Open
01:08:01.50
01:08:01.50
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:09:50.40
57
7
00:01:34.00
00:35:53.00
230
6
00:01:17.20
00:19:26.90
51
4
77
15
Alexandria BOEHM
Alexandria BOEHM #15
Female Open
01:08:08.50
01:08:08.50
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
UWA Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:09:41.50
47
5
00:01:30.80
00:36:38.60
281
7
00:01:07.20
00:19:10.40
42
3
78
17
Alise FARRELLY
Alise FARRELLY #17
Female Open
01:08:08.80
01:08:08.80
6
(6)
Open
6
Female
6
North Coast Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:09:28.40
36
3
00:01:25.60
00:34:50.50
159
4
00:01:27.60
00:20:56.70
125
6
111
996
Tegan SCOTT
Tegan SCOTT #996
Female Open
01:09:53.50
01:09:53.50
7
(8)
Open
7
Female
8
North Coast Tri Club
2:36 min/km
00:09:30.30
39
4
00:01:26.10
00:35:28.50
199
5
00:01:14.40
00:22:14.20
218
7
19
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #19
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
1
1007
Jesse THYER
Jesse THYER #1007
Male Open
00:58:19.20
00:58:19.20
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
UWA Tri Club
2:10 min/km
00:08:09.50
4
3
00:01:44.10
00:31:00.40
13
7
00:01:01.00
00:16:24.20
4
3
2
8
Paul MACKAY
Paul MACKAY #8
Male Open
00:58:48.60
00:58:48.60
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Stadium Tri Club
2:11 min/km
00:08:41.00
9
6
00:01:20.90
00:30:55.80
9
4
00:01:03.10
00:16:47.80
6
5
3
11
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #11
Male Open
00:58:52.70
00:58:52.70
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Exceed Tri Club
2:12 min/km
00:08:40.90
8
5
00:01:21.20
00:30:57.30
11
5
00:01:06.40
00:16:46.90
5
4
4
2
Thomas BRUINS
Thomas BRUINS #2
Male Open
00:59:09.00
00:59:09.00
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
2:12 min/km
00:10:16.70
87
15
00:01:36.20
00:29:55.10
2
1
00:01:07.90
00:16:13.10
2
1
5
12
Cambell SMITH
Cambell SMITH #12
Male Open
01:00:00.00
01:00:00.00
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
North Coast Tri Club
2:14 min/km
00:08:05.80
2
1
00:01:51.70
00:30:57.70
12
6
00:01:04.80
00:18:00.00
9
6
6
13
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #13
Male Open
01:00:10.00
01:00:10.00
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
2:14 min/km
00:08:08.50
3
2
00:01:22.60
00:30:33.10
5
3
00:01:05.80
00:19:00.00
38
7
7
4
Paul GREGORY
Paul GREGORY #4
Male Open
01:01:30.40
01:01:30.40
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
Stadium Tri Club
2:17 min/km
00:08:35.60
7
4
00:01:19.60
00:31:06.20
15
8
00:01:05.70
00:19:23.30
48
9
13
5
Mathew JENNINGS
Mathew JENNINGS #5
Male Open
01:02:47.20
01:02:47.20
8
(13)
Open
8
Male
13
Stadium Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:08:50.90
13
8
00:01:43.90
00:31:17.00
17
9
00:01:24.80
00:19:30.60
55
10
16
1018
Chris OWENS
Chris OWENS #1018
Male Open
01:03:20.30
01:03:20.30
9
(16)
Open
9
Male
16
2:22 min/km
00:08:42.80
10
7
00:01:34.50
00:32:31.00
37
13
00:04:14.50
00:16:17.50
3
2
18
10
Balinga PASCO
Balinga PASCO #10
Male Open
01:03:26.80
01:03:26.80
10
(18)
Open
10
Male
18
Bunbury Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:09:17.70
27
13
00:01:39.60
00:31:56.60
25
11
00:01:19.70
00:19:13.20
43
8
27
720
Shayne DIMMER
Shayne DIMMER #720
Male Open
01:04:19.40
01:04:19.40
11
(25)
Open
11
Male
25
Rockingham Tri Club
2:24 min/km
00:09:06.00
19
9
00:01:29.30
00:30:17.10
3
2
00:01:08.70
00:22:18.30
225
15
30
3
Justin Adam GHOSH
Justin Adam GHOSH #3
Male Open
01:04:48.10
01:04:48.10
12
(28)
Open
12
Male
28
UWA Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:09:07.00
20
10
00:01:27.70
00:33:24.60
73
14
00:01:05.00
00:19:43.80
60
11
37
14
Aaron Williams WILLIAMS
Aaron Williams WILLIAMS #14
Male Open
01:05:32.50
01:05:32.50
13
(34)
Open
13
Male
34
2:27 min/km
00:09:50.20
56
14
00:01:42.80
00:31:48.50
23
10
00:01:27.60
00:20:43.40
105
13
63
1
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #1
Male Open
01:07:16.40
01:07:16.40
14
(60)
Open
14
Male
60
UWA Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:09:15.80
24
12
00:01:20.30
00:32:16.60
33
12
00:04:09.00
00:20:14.70
79
12
76
6
Stefan KOLM
Stefan KOLM #6
Male Open
01:08:07.80
01:08:07.80
15
(72)
Open
15
Male
72
Stadium Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:09:13.10
23
11
00:02:16.80
00:34:06.90
120
15
00:01:26.30
00:21:04.70
136
14
337
683
Joshua SKALNIK
Joshua SKALNIK #683
Male Open
01:18:49.70
01:18:49.70
16
(266)
Open
16
Male
266
2:56 min/km
00:12:03.10
299
16
00:02:06.80
00:39:58.80
489
16
00:02:07.40
00:22:33.60
258
16
7
Jason LORD
Jason LORD #7
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
min/km
9
Gavin MCKAY
Gavin MCKAY #9
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
270
930
Neda HELWE
Neda HELWE #930
Female Mates Wave
01:16:37.00
01:16:37.00
1
(49)
Mates Wave
1
Female
49
2:51 min/km
00:11:16.10
182
1
00:02:44.90
00:39:13.80
436
1
00:01:31.90
00:21:50.30
198
1
691
923
Ashleigh CASSIDY
Ashleigh CASSIDY #923
Female Mates Wave
01:31:33.00
01:31:33.00
2
(235)
Mates Wave
2
Female
235
3:25 min/km
00:13:15.50
495
2
00:02:29.00
00:44:37.00
744
2
00:02:11.10
00:29:00.40
727
4
721
949
Nicola WILSON
Nicola WILSON #949
Female Mates Wave
01:33:09.80
01:33:09.80
3
(251)
Mates Wave
3
Female
251
3:28 min/km
00:14:03.40
614
3
00:02:42.70
00:45:33.70
784
3
00:02:20.00
00:28:30.00
707
2
835
929
Aleisha HARRIS
Aleisha HARRIS #929
Female Mates Wave
01:42:58.30
01:42:58.30
4
(325)
Mates Wave
4
Female
325
3:50 min/km
00:15:21.70
766
6
00:03:27.30
00:53:36.20
892
5
00:01:41.60
00:28:51.50
719
3
852
939
Anthea MAWSON
Anthea MAWSON #939
Female Mates Wave
01:45:51.50
01:45:51.50
5
(339)
Mates Wave
5
Female
339
3:57 min/km
00:15:18.60
760
5
00:02:38.50
00:50:55.10
872
4
00:02:23.80
00:34:35.50
867
7
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1009 items)
© 2023