Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
9
517
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #517
Male 20-24
01:02:36.00
01:02:36.00
1
(9)
20-24
1
Male
9
North Coast Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:09:17.60
26
1
00:01:52.40
00:31:38.30
20
2
00:01:19.40
00:18:28.30
23
5
26
545
Anthony SCIANO
Anthony SCIANO #545
Male 20-24
01:04:06.40
01:04:06.40
2
(24)
20-24
2
Male
24
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:23 min/km
00:10:44.00
118
9
00:01:34.10
00:32:26.20
36
3
00:01:19.40
00:18:02.70
11
2
34
512
Wade ADAM
Wade ADAM #512
Male 20-24
01:05:14.20
01:05:14.20
3
(31)
20-24
3
Male
31
Rockingham Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:10:07.70
71
5
00:01:29.30
00:33:43.40
96
7
00:01:29.90
00:18:23.90
19
4
55
516
Robert BENDER
Robert BENDER #516
Male 20-24
01:06:56.00
01:06:56.00
4
(52)
20-24
4
Male
52
2:30 min/km
00:11:01.10
140
10
00:01:55.70
00:34:29.20
136
10
00:01:12.90
00:18:17.10
16
3
56
525
Cormac GALLAGHER
Cormac GALLAGHER #525
Male 20-24
01:06:56.00
01:06:56.00
5
(53)
20-24
5
Male
53
UWA Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:10:33.10
99
6
00:02:50.30
00:34:02.00
114
9
00:01:31.60
00:17:59.00
8
1
71
546
Jackson SHAW
Jackson SHAW #546
Male 20-24
01:08:01.00
01:08:01.00
6
(68)
20-24
6
Male
68
2:32 min/km
00:10:04.80
68
4
00:02:02.40
00:33:07.50
58
5
00:01:20.40
00:21:25.90
169
10
83
530
Sam HOFFMANN
Sam HOFFMANN #530
Male 20-24
01:08:27.80
01:08:27.80
7
(77)
20-24
7
Male
77
North Coast Tri Club
2:33 min/km
00:13:14.30
491
21
00:01:28.70
00:32:49.50
47
4
00:01:06.80
00:19:48.50
63
6
101
541
Elliott RASMUSSEN
Elliott RASMUSSEN #541
Male 20-24
01:09:26.80
01:09:26.80
8
(95)
20-24
8
Male
95
2:35 min/km
00:11:06.10
149
11
00:01:32.70
00:34:55.80
167
13
00:01:13.30
00:20:38.90
103
7
108
529
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #529
Male 20-24
01:09:50.20
01:09:50.20
9
(102)
20-24
9
Male
102
UWA Tri Club
2:36 min/km
00:10:43.20
117
8
00:02:15.70
00:34:33.00
138
11
00:01:19.80
00:20:58.50
128
8
122
527
Matthew GHERARDI
Matthew GHERARDI #527
Male 20-24
01:10:23.80
01:10:23.80
10
(110)
20-24
10
Male
110
2:37 min/km
00:11:06.80
153
12
00:02:07.60
00:33:24.00
72
6
00:01:34.60
00:22:10.80
213
16
144
542
Samuel REEVES
Samuel REEVES #542
Male 20-24
01:11:35.30
01:11:35.30
11
(127)
20-24
11
Male
127
2:40 min/km
00:10:40.10
115
7
00:02:15.40
00:33:43.40
97
8
00:01:28.90
00:23:27.50
338
20
225
536
Robert MCMANUS
Robert MCMANUS #536
Male 20-24
01:15:05.20
01:15:05.20
12
(184)
20-24
12
Male
184
2:48 min/km
00:14:37.70
687
26
00:02:04.20
00:35:08.90
178
15
00:01:44.80
00:21:29.60
177
11
239
531
Jack HOWARTH
Jack HOWARTH #531
Male 20-24
01:15:23.60
01:15:23.60
13
(196)
20-24
13
Male
196
2:49 min/km
00:12:02.90
297
16
00:02:52.30
00:34:55.30
166
12
00:01:13.60
00:24:19.50
405
23
251
520
Robert BULLEN
Robert BULLEN #520
Male 20-24
01:15:51.40
01:15:51.40
14
(205)
20-24
14
Male
205
2:50 min/km
00:13:48.50
567
22
00:03:11.70
00:36:11.40
256
19
00:01:38.70
00:21:01.10
131
9
263
526
Justin GELDARD-KER
Justin GELDARD-KER #526
Male 20-24
01:16:19.80
01:16:19.80
15
(216)
20-24
15
Male
216
Stadium Tri Club
2:51 min/km
00:11:37.10
232
13
00:02:11.20
00:37:32.70
329
20
00:01:42.30
00:23:16.50
323
18
273
521
Chris COOK
Chris COOK #521
Male 20-24
01:16:42.30
01:16:42.30
16
(224)
20-24
16
Male
224
2:52 min/km
00:14:23.00
653
25
00:02:16.20
00:35:06.50
177
14
00:01:44.50
00:23:12.10
321
17
275
522
Michael COOTE
Michael COOTE #522
Male 20-24
01:16:47.80
01:16:47.80
17
(226)
20-24
17
Male
226
2:52 min/km
00:09:34.80
42
2
00:01:39.90
00:35:58.60
236
17
00:01:25.20
00:28:09.30
693
32
278
543
Matt SALTER
Matt SALTER #543
Male 20-24
01:16:49.80
01:16:49.80
18
(228)
20-24
18
Male
228
North Coast Tri Club
2:52 min/km
00:11:40.60
242
14
00:03:25.70
00:36:06.10
247
18
00:02:19.20
00:23:18.20
327
19
305
515
David BATES
David BATES #515
Male 20-24
01:17:37.60
01:17:37.60
19
(246)
20-24
19
Male
246
UWA Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:09:36.10
44
3
00:02:00.50
00:39:01.70
425
23
00:01:31.60
00:25:27.70
500
26
313
533
Callum LLOYD-WATTERS
Callum LLOYD-WATTERS #533
Male 20-24
01:17:59.10
01:17:59.10
20
(252)
20-24
20
Male
252
Exceed Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:13:04.10
467
20
00:02:14.40
00:35:20.20
191
16
00:01:38.20
00:25:42.20
515
27
321
538
Paul MURPHY
Paul MURPHY #538
Male 20-24
01:18:17.10
01:18:17.10
21
(257)
20-24
21
Male
257
2:55 min/km
00:14:04.80
617
23
00:02:42.70
00:37:50.20
348
22
00:02:07.70
00:21:31.70
181
12
386
537
Dayan MCSWAIN
Dayan MCSWAIN #537
Male 20-24
01:20:20.20
01:20:20.20
22
(295)
20-24
22
Male
295
3:00 min/km
00:15:03.30
738
29
00:02:21.60
00:39:18.60
441
25
00:01:40.40
00:21:56.30
202
14
417
534
Aaron LYNN
Aaron LYNN #534
Male 20-24
01:21:28.10
01:21:28.10
23
(315)
20-24
23
Male
315
3:02 min/km
00:15:01.80
735
28
00:02:41.40
00:37:38.20
333
21
00:01:44.60
00:24:22.10
415
25
462
535
Matt MASTERS
Matt MASTERS #535
Male 20-24
01:23:13.80
01:23:13.80
24
(347)
20-24
24
Male
347
3:06 min/km
00:14:39.60
693
27
00:02:26.90
00:40:35.90
531
28
00:01:47.90
00:23:43.50
361
21
470
540
Sam PACK
Sam PACK #540
Male 20-24
01:23:27.70
01:23:27.70
25
(352)
20-24
25
Male
352
3:07 min/km
00:12:44.70
418
19
00:03:00.80
00:44:40.30
747
33
00:01:11.50
00:21:50.40
199
13
476
528
Michael HAYES
Michael HAYES #528
Male 20-24
01:23:41.80
01:23:41.80
26
(356)
20-24
26
Male
356
3:07 min/km
00:15:54.00
801
33
00:04:04.60
00:39:08.20
432
24
00:02:31.20
00:22:03.80
205
15
511
519
Nicholas BUCKLEY
Nicholas BUCKLEY #519
Male 20-24
01:25:02.70
01:25:02.70
27
(378)
20-24
27
Male
378
3:10 min/km
00:12:07.60
309
17
00:03:56.60
00:39:45.20
467
27
00:02:11.70
00:27:01.60
616
29
577
513
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #513
Male 20-24
01:27:01.20
01:27:01.20
28
(411)
20-24
28
Male
411
UWA Tri Club
3:15 min/km
00:12:43.90
415
18
00:01:52.30
00:39:26.70
451
26
00:01:57.10
00:31:01.20
804
33
615
544
Banner SCHAFER
Banner SCHAFER #544
Male 20-24
01:28:32.40
01:28:32.40
29
(431)
20-24
29
Male
431
3:18 min/km
00:15:28.00
772
32
00:03:36.40
00:43:36.40
694
31
00:01:30.80
00:24:20.80
407
24
619
514
Alain BARTELS
Alain BARTELS #514
Male 20-24
01:28:43.00
01:28:43.00
30
(433)
20-24
30
Male
433
3:18 min/km
00:11:45.30
253
15
00:06:04.50
00:40:36.50
532
29
00:04:00.10
00:26:16.60
557
28
636
548
David THATCHER
David THATCHER #548
Male 20-24
01:29:14.40
01:29:14.40
31
(439)
20-24
31
Male
439
3:20 min/km
00:15:05.30
741
30
00:03:49.30
00:41:16.40
576
30
00:01:58.10
00:27:05.30
624
30
717
547
Nigel SIEGWART
Nigel SIEGWART #547
Male 20-24
01:32:54.20
01:32:54.20
32
(469)
20-24
32
Male
469
3:28 min/km
00:15:10.00
750
31
00:03:35.60
00:44:18.90
730
32
00:02:16.00
00:27:33.70
655
31
891
518
Matt BRENNAN
Matt BRENNAN #518
Male 20-24
01:58:37.90
01:58:37.90
33
(525)
20-24
33
Male
525
4:26 min/km
00:18:21.70
890
34
00:02:56.30
00:57:24.10
909
35
00:02:26.50
00:37:29.30
889
34
894
523
Marno DE KLERK
Marno DE KLERK #523
Male 20-24
01:59:56.90
01:59:56.90
34
(526)
20-24
34
Male
526
4:29 min/km
00:37:10.80
916
35
00:04:20.90
00:52:28.80
889
34
00:01:36.90
00:24:19.50
404
22
524
Anthony DEL BORRELLO
Anthony DEL BORRELLO #524
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
549
Jason WALKER
Jason WALKER #549
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
550
Kyle WOODBORNE
Kyle WOODBORNE #550
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
532
Thomas LEE
Thomas LEE #532
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
539
Sam O'REILLY
Sam O'REILLY #539
Male 20-24
Query
Query
20-24
Male
min/km
00:14:16.70
640
24
00:04:52.80
00:19:08.00
1
1
00:03:00.10
00:41:39.60
902
35
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
© 2023