Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
99
372
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #372
Male 55-59
01:09:24.00
01:09:24.00
1
(93)
55-59
1
Male
93
North Coast Tri Club
2:35 min/km
00:09:54.50
60
2
00:01:51.20
00:34:49.90
157
5
00:01:23.80
00:21:24.60
166
4
124
356
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #356
Male 55-59
01:10:32.20
01:10:32.20
2
(112)
55-59
2
Male
112
Rockingham Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:11:14.90
180
3
00:01:53.50
00:34:39.70
146
2
00:01:26.70
00:21:17.40
153
3
129
360
Michael COOTE
Michael COOTE #360
Male 55-59
01:10:50.30
01:10:50.30
3
(116)
55-59
3
Male
116
UWA Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:09:36.60
45
1
00:02:19.70
00:34:41.00
147
3
00:01:32.70
00:22:40.30
274
8
139
364
Alan HARTLEY
Alan HARTLEY #364
Male 55-59
01:11:17.10
01:11:17.10
4
(122)
55-59
4
Male
122
North Coast Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:11:31.50
217
6
00:02:12.50
00:34:51.20
161
6
00:01:37.90
00:21:04.00
135
2
150
359
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #359
Male 55-59
01:11:42.00
01:11:42.00
5
(132)
55-59
5
Male
132
Fremantle Tri Club
2:40 min/km
00:11:20.00
193
4
00:01:41.50
00:34:44.10
151
4
00:01:32.30
00:22:24.10
239
7
159
358
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #358
Male 55-59
01:12:05.90
01:12:05.90
6
(140)
55-59
6
Male
140
North Coast Tri Club
2:41 min/km
00:12:25.80
364
9
00:02:01.30
00:34:26.80
134
1
00:01:46.80
00:21:25.20
167
5
238
365
John HAWKINS
John HAWKINS #365
Male 55-59
01:15:22.20
01:15:22.20
7
(195)
55-59
7
Male
195
Exceed Tri Club
2:49 min/km
00:13:06.30
476
11
00:02:52.50
00:35:20.00
190
7
00:01:41.00
00:22:22.40
232
6
281
369
Phil LORI
Phil LORI #369
Male 55-59
01:16:57.20
01:16:57.20
8
(231)
55-59
8
Male
231
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:52 min/km
00:12:21.40
353
8
00:02:38.20
00:39:18.10
439
11
00:01:45.40
00:20:54.10
117
1
288
361
Martin COPE
Martin COPE #361
Male 55-59
01:17:10.60
01:17:10.60
9
(235)
55-59
9
Male
235
City Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:11:52.70
275
7
00:02:35.10
00:36:08.20
251
8
00:01:53.80
00:24:40.80
444
10
342
368
Tony KRIENING
Tony KRIENING #368
Male 55-59
01:19:00.10
01:19:00.10
10
(271)
55-59
10
Male
271
Stadium Tri Club
2:57 min/km
00:11:26.60
207
5
00:02:57.20
00:36:59.70
303
9
00:04:46.50
00:22:50.10
291
9
618
367
Martin KING
Martin KING #367
Male 55-59
01:28:38.10
01:28:38.10
11
(432)
55-59
11
Male
432
3:18 min/km
00:12:34.60
387
10
00:03:27.40
00:43:49.30
711
16
00:02:13.20
00:26:33.60
574
11
701
373
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #373
Male 55-59
01:32:01.50
01:32:01.50
12
(462)
55-59
12
Male
462
3:26 min/km
00:13:48.10
565
12
00:03:42.60
00:39:09.70
434
10
00:03:31.70
00:31:49.40
818
13
705
366
Ken ISBISTER
Ken ISBISTER #366
Male 55-59
01:32:12.70
01:32:12.70
13
(465)
55-59
13
Male
465
Mandurah Tri Club
3:26 min/km
00:13:50.60
574
13
00:03:49.20
00:40:03.20
499
12
00:02:17.40
00:32:12.30
822
15
784
357
Greg BELL
Greg BELL #357
Male 55-59
01:38:00.10
01:38:00.10
14
(491)
55-59
14
Male
491
3:39 min/km
00:14:34.70
683
14
00:06:04.10
00:40:58.90
556
13
00:02:36.20
00:33:46.20
858
16
801
362
David EMBRY
David EMBRY #362
Male 55-59
01:39:46.70
01:39:46.70
15
(499)
55-59
15
Male
499
3:43 min/km
00:16:02.60
813
15
00:05:15.90
00:47:19.20
824
17
00:03:39.20
00:27:29.80
651
12
841
371
David PATCHETT
David PATCHETT #371
Male 55-59
01:43:42.10
01:43:42.10
16
(513)
55-59
16
Male
513
3:52 min/km
00:21:03.30
909
18
00:04:39.00
00:42:23.10
636
15
00:03:45.40
00:31:51.30
820
14
878
370
Cees ODDING
Cees ODDING #370
Male 55-59
01:50:43.00
01:50:43.00
17
(521)
55-59
17
Male
521
4:08 min/km
00:17:12.70
864
16
00:04:22.80
00:41:31.40
589
14
00:04:12.90
00:43:23.20
909
18
890
363
Ken FLEURY
Ken FLEURY #363
Male 55-59
01:58:29.90
01:58:29.90
18
(524)
55-59
18
Male
524
4:25 min/km
00:20:26.40
906
17
00:04:11.90
00:48:38.10
845
18
00:03:09.80
00:42:03.70
906
17
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
© 2023