Race Around Rottnest
18 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Ski
Run
1
189
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Black
Fitness Results North Fremantle - B.. #189
Mixed Team of 4
01:33:47
01:33:47
1
(1)
Team of 4
1
Mixed
1
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:14:59
00:00:56
00:32:33
00:00:35
00:21:15
00:23:26
2
217
Rottnest Raiders
Rottnest Raiders #217
Mixed Team of 4
01:35:30
01:35:30
2
(2)
Team of 4
2
Mixed
2
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:11:47
00:00:47
00:32:20
00:00:46
00:23:25
00:26:23
18
201
big pig
big pig #201
Mixed Team of 4
01:54:47
01:54:47
7
(8)
Team of 4
7
Mixed
8
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:17:03
00:01:03
00:41:50
00:00:44
00:25:35
00:28:29
9
43
Luke GACHES
Luke GACHES #43
Male Open
01:47:38
01:47:38
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:16:16
00:02:31
00:34:10
00:00:48
00:25:19
00:28:31
3
11
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #11
Male Open
01:41:20
01:41:20
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:14:46
00:01:29
00:32:48
00:00:52
00:22:38
00:28:44
11
1
Joe KEITH
Joe KEITH #1
Male Open
01:48:18
01:48:18
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:14:04
00:02:09
00:36:17
00:01:12
00:25:28
00:29:05
20
110
Team MTR
Team MTR #110
Mixed Team of 2
01:55:16
01:55:16
2
(10)
Team of 2
2
Mixed
10
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:17:00
00:00:50
00:34:45
00:00:42
00:32:44
00:29:11
4
41
Paul GARDNER
Paul GARDNER #41
Male Open
01:42:15
01:42:15
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:14:57
00:01:35
00:32:21
00:00:51
00:23:11
00:29:18
5
38
Jason WRIGHT
Jason WRIGHT #38
Male Open
01:42:26
01:42:26
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:14:57
00:01:24
00:32:46
00:00:45
00:23:12
00:29:19
6
206
The FlowerBirds
The FlowerBirds #206
Mixed Team of 4
01:45:27
01:45:27
3
(3)
Team of 4
3
Mixed
3
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:13:52
00:01:00
00:36:45
00:00:45
00:22:56
00:30:07
7
17
Pete GILL
Pete GILL #17
Male Open
01:46:48
01:46:48
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:16:06
00:01:52
00:33:32
00:01:06
00:23:54
00:30:15
72
184
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Blue
Fitness Results North Fremantle - B.. #184
Mixed Team of 4
02:18:00
02:18:00
30
(46)
Team of 4
30
Mixed
46
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:17:37
00:01:02
00:49:24
00:00:44
00:38:40
00:30:31
24
34
Guy MOURITZ
Guy MOURITZ #34
Male Open
01:57:43
01:57:43
10
(10)
Open
10
Male
10
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:15:48
00:01:42
00:37:03
00:00:58
00:30:58
00:31:13
13
19
Hadley NIGHTINGALE
Hadley NIGHTINGALE #19
Male Open
01:50:58
01:50:58
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:15:04
00:01:35
00:34:34
00:00:47
00:27:29
00:31:27
51
207
BLT with mayo
BLT with mayo #207
Mixed Team of 4
02:10:54
02:10:54
21
(34)
Team of 4
21
Mixed
34
AUS
4:30 min/km
00:20:12
00:01:01
00:45:03
00:00:48
00:32:20
00:31:29
26
221
Texas Ranges
Texas Ranges #221
Mixed Team of 4
01:58:18
01:58:18
11
(15)
Team of 4
11
Mixed
15
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:18:26
00:01:25
00:37:36
00:00:50
00:28:27
00:31:32
8
47
John CARROLL
John CARROLL #47
Male Open
01:47:12
01:47:12
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:18:49
00:01:30
00:34:37
00:00:49
00:19:40
00:31:45
82
192
Bintang Brawlers
Bintang Brawlers #192
Mixed Team of 4
02:20:55
02:20:55
36
(53)
Team of 4
36
Mixed
53
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:19:21
00:01:03
00:46:14
00:00:42
00:41:43
00:31:50
22
239
The Dates
The Dates #239
Mixed Team of 4
01:56:49
01:56:49
9
(12)
Team of 4
9
Mixed
12
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:18:07
00:00:57
00:39:01
00:00:42
00:26:01
00:31:58
14
40
Kristen GADSDON
Kristen GADSDON #40
Female Open
01:52:35
01:52:35
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:14:25
00:01:37
00:36:33
00:00:57
00:26:52
00:32:09
21
154
Make it a Triple
Make it a Triple #154
Mixed Team of 3
01:55:33
01:55:33
1
(11)
Team of 3
1
Mixed
11
AUS
3:59 min/km
00:16:58
00:00:52
00:39:02
00:00:38
00:25:46
00:32:15
47
31
Chris BEAUMONT
Chris BEAUMONT #31
Male Open
02:07:51
02:07:51
15
(15)
Open
15
Male
15
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:22:09
00:02:07
00:40:11
00:01:05
00:29:58
00:32:18
10
226
B4
B4 #226
Mixed Team of 4
01:47:51
01:47:51
4
(4)
Team of 4
4
Mixed
4
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:13:30
00:00:55
00:39:25
00:00:43
00:20:57
00:32:18
44
185
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Red
Fitness Results North Fremantle - R.. #185
Mixed Team of 4
02:06:47
02:06:47
18
(30)
Team of 4
18
Mixed
30
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:15:00
00:01:03
00:44:21
00:00:55
00:32:49
00:32:37
62
36
Vicki STOKES
Vicki STOKES #36
Female Open
02:15:01
02:15:01
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:19:00
00:02:57
00:44:50
00:01:13
00:34:14
00:32:44
57
153
The Cherrys
The Cherrys #153
Mixed Team of 3
02:13:10
02:13:10
6
(37)
Team of 3
6
Mixed
37
ZIM
4:35 min/km
00:22:53
00:01:08
00:53:24
00:00:50
00:22:07
00:32:46
45
46
Malcolm CRUICKSHANK
Malcolm CRUICKSHANK #46
Male Open
02:07:13
02:07:13
14
(14)
Open
14
Male
14
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:18:57
00:02:48
00:42:15
00:01:20
00:29:05
00:32:47
55
156
KingCole
KingCole #156
Mixed Team of 3
02:11:35
02:11:35
5
(35)
Team of 3
5
Mixed
35
AUS
4:32 min/km
00:18:22
00:01:10
00:43:54
00:00:51
00:34:28
00:32:48
54
10
Simon HARPER
Simon HARPER #10
Male Open
02:11:25
02:11:25
18
(18)
Open
18
Male
18
AUS
4:31 min/km
00:17:35
00:02:10
00:42:49
00:01:24
00:34:33
00:32:50
58
182
Fitness Results North Fremantle - Mint
Fitness Results North Fremantle - M.. #182
Mixed Team of 4
02:13:18
02:13:18
23
(38)
Team of 4
23
Mixed
38
AUS
4:35 min/km
00:15:46
00:01:14
00:49:16
00:00:49
00:33:19
00:32:51
64
229
Stromatolites
Stromatolites #229
Mixed Team of 4
02:15:22
02:15:22
26
(42)
Team of 4
26
Mixed
42
AUS
4:40 min/km
00:20:26
00:01:54
00:45:41
00:00:47
00:33:37
00:32:55
98
7
Andrew OUD
Andrew OUD #7
Male Open
02:40:11
02:40:11
28
(28)
Open
28
Male
28
AUS
5:31 min/km
00:18:44
00:04:20
00:57:03
00:01:30
00:45:20
00:33:12
39
155
Turbo Triangle
Turbo Triangle #155
Mixed Team of 3
02:03:50
02:03:50
3
(27)
Team of 3
3
Mixed
27
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:15:47
00:01:06
00:36:57
00:00:43
00:35:53
00:33:22
36
211
Kelly Gang
Kelly Gang #211
Mixed Team of 4
02:03:01
02:03:01
16
(24)
Team of 4
16
Mixed
24
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:14:59
00:01:40
00:42:38
00:00:57
00:29:17
00:33:28
46
234
Crouching Tiger
Crouching Tiger #234
Mixed Team of 4
02:07:28
02:07:28
19
(31)
Team of 4
19
Mixed
31
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:18:22
00:01:22
00:46:34
00:00:59
00:26:34
00:33:35
15
102
Team Harley
Team Harley #102
Mixed Team of 2
01:53:52
01:53:52
1
(6)
Team of 2
1
Mixed
6
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:14:40
00:01:01
00:36:16
00:01:19
00:26:45
00:33:49
16
15
Jason HILL
Jason HILL #15
Male Open
01:54:08
01:54:08
9
(9)
Open
9
Male
9
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:15:13
00:02:27
00:35:04
00:01:07
00:26:20
00:33:55
19
199
lights and sirens
lights and sirens #199
Mixed Team of 4
01:54:58
01:54:58
8
(9)
Team of 4
8
Mixed
9
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:14:58
00:01:02
00:37:31
00:00:51
00:26:38
00:33:56
61
106
The A-Team
The A-Team #106
Mixed Team of 2
02:14:41
02:14:41
10
(41)
Team of 2
10
Mixed
41
AUS
4:38 min/km
00:19:47
00:02:52
00:52:34
00:00:56
00:24:32
00:33:57
31
107
Duo Froth
Duo Froth #107
Mixed Team of 2
02:00:58
02:00:58
6
(19)
Team of 2
6
Mixed
19
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:14:38
00:01:16
00:39:42
00:01:07
00:30:16
00:33:58
84
214
Mixed Emotions
Mixed Emotions #214
Mixed Team of 4
02:21:34
02:21:34
37
(55)
Team of 4
37
Mixed
55
AUS
4:52 min/km
00:16:46
00:01:31
00:50:09
00:00:59
00:38:00
00:34:07
68
49
Duncan HEYES
Duncan HEYES #49
Male Open
02:16:43
02:16:43
21
(21)
Open
21
Male
21
4:42 min/km
00:18:39
00:02:13
00:38:41
00:01:12
00:41:46
00:34:11
50
193
Still Irrationally Exuberant
Still Irrationally Exuberant #193
Mixed Team of 4
02:10:11
02:10:11
20
(33)
Team of 4
20
Mixed
33
AUS
4:29 min/km
00:22:03
00:01:19
00:44:34
00:01:07
00:26:49
00:34:17
41
4
Phil RUSSELL
Phil RUSSELL #4
Male Open
02:04:59
02:04:59
13
(13)
Open
13
Male
13
AUS
4:18 min/km
00:15:57
00:01:58
00:38:42
00:00:56
00:33:06
00:34:18
32
190
Autism West
Autism West #190
Mixed Team of 4
02:01:37
02:01:37
13
(20)
Team of 4
13
Mixed
20
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:14:36
00:01:06
00:40:59
00:00:45
00:29:48
00:34:20
29
113
Bee's Knees
Bee's Knees #113
Mixed Team of 2
02:00:27
02:00:27
5
(17)
Team of 2
5
Mixed
17
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:18:53
00:01:08
00:36:54
00:01:05
00:28:02
00:34:23
30
194
Havana Club
Havana Club #194
Mixed Team of 4
02:00:30
02:00:30
12
(18)
Team of 4
12
Mixed
18
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:15:54
00:01:30
00:37:56
00:01:02
00:29:34
00:34:33
12
216
Three jerks and a squirt
Three jerks and a squirt #216
Mixed Team of 4
01:48:45
01:48:45
5
(5)
Team of 4
5
Mixed
5
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:15:06
00:01:10
00:30:18
00:00:42
00:26:53
00:34:33
71
48
Rachel LEONG
Rachel LEONG #48
Female Open
02:17:55
02:17:55
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:19:06
00:02:41
00:44:13
00:01:16
00:35:43
00:34:54
59
191
Harrow Hooligans
Harrow Hooligans #191
Mixed Team of 4
02:13:48
02:13:48
24
(39)
Team of 4
24
Mixed
39
AUS
4:36 min/km
00:20:14
00:00:58
00:42:13
00:00:30
00:34:46
00:35:04
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
© 2023